User:SonicSpeed48/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|[[File:BowserJrTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Bowser Jr. (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Bowser Jr.}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |[[File:BowserJrTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Bowser Jr. (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Bowser Jr.}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|[[File:ToadTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Toad]]<br>[[Toad]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |[[File:ToadTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Toad]]<br>[[Toad]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|[[File:YoshiTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Yoshi (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Yoshi}}<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |[[File:YoshiTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Yoshi (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Yoshi}}<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | ||
|[[File:DonkeyKongTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Donkey Kong (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Donkey Kong}}<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |[[File:DonkeyKongTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Donkey Kong (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Donkey Kong}}<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|[[File:DiddyKongTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Diddy Kong (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Diddy Kong}}<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |[[File:DiddyKongTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Diddy Kong (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Diddy Kong}}<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|[[File:K.RoolTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=King K. Rool]]<br>[[King K. Rool]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |[[File:K.RoolTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=King K. Rool]]<br>[[King K. Rool]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
Line 461: | Line 459: | ||
|[[File:ToonLinkTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Toon Link (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Toon Link}}<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |[[File:ToonLinkTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Toon Link (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Toon Link}}<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|[[File:MajorasMaskTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Majora's Mask]]<br>[[Majora's Mask]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |[[File:MajorasMaskTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Majora's Mask]]<br>[[Majora's Mask]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SamusTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Samus (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Samus}}<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |[[File:SamusTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Samus (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Samus}}<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|[[File:ZeroSuitSamusTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Zero Suit Samus (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Zero Suit Samus}}<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |[[File:ZeroSuitSamusTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Zero Suit Samus (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Zero Suit Samus}}<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|[[File:KirbyTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Kirby (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Kirby}}<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |[[File:KirbyTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Kirby (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Kirby}}<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|[[File:MetaKnightTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Meta Knight (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Meta Knight}}<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |[[File:MetaKnightTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Meta Knight (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Meta Knight}}<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
Line 472: | Line 470: | ||
|[[File:JigglypuffTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Jigglypuff (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Jigglypuff}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |[[File:JigglypuffTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Jigglypuff (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Jigglypuff}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|[[File:MewtwoDLCTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Mewtwo (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mewtwo}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |[[File:MewtwoDLCTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Mewtwo (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mewtwo}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|[[File:CharizardTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Charizard (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Charizard}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |[[File:CharizardTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Charizard (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Charizard}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|[[File:LucarioTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Lucario (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Lucario}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |[[File:LucarioTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Lucario (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Lucario}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|[[File:GreninjaTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Greninja (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Greninja}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |[[File:GreninjaTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Greninja (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Greninja}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|[[File:CaptainFalconTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Captain Falcon (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Captain Falcon}}<br>{{symbol|fzero|20px}} | |[[File:CaptainFalconTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Captain Falcon (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Captain Falcon}}<br>{{symbol|fzero|20px}} | ||
Line 483: | Line 481: | ||
|[[File:RoyTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Roy (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Roy}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |[[File:RoyTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Roy (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Roy}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|[[File:IkeTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Ike (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Ike}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |[[File:IkeTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Ike (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Ike}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|[[File:RobinTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Robin (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Robin}}<br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | |[[File:RobinTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Robin (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Robin}}<br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | ||
|[[File:LucinaTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Lucina (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Lucina}}<br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | |[[File:LucinaTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Lucina (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Lucina}}<br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|[[File:BlackKnightTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight]]<br>[[Black Knight]]<br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | |[[File:BlackKnightTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight]]<br>[[Black Knight]]<br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | ||
|[[File:ChromTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Chrom]]<br>[[Chrom]]<br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | |[[File:ChromTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Chrom]]<br>[[Chrom]]<br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | ||
Line 494: | Line 492: | ||
|[[File:ViridiTrophy3DS.png|100x100px|link=Viridi]]<br>[[Viridi]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |[[File:ViridiTrophy3DS.png|100x100px|link=Viridi]]<br>[[Viridi]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | ||
|[[File:WarioTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Wario (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Wario}}<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | |[[File:WarioTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Wario (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Wario}}<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | ||
|[[File:AshleyTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Ashley]]<br>[[Ashley]]<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | |[[File:AshleyTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Ashley]]<br>[[Ashley]]<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | ||
|[[File:OlimarTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Olimar (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Olimar}}<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | |[[File:OlimarTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Olimar (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Olimar}}<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|[[File:ROBTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=R.O.B. (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|R.O.B.}}<br>{{symbol|rob|20px}} | |[[File:ROBTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=R.O.B. (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|R.O.B.}}<br>{{symbol|rob|20px}} | ||
|[[File:VillagerTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Villager (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Villager}}<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |[[File:VillagerTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Villager (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Villager}}<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
Line 505: | Line 503: | ||
|[[File:ShulkTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Shulk (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Shulk}}<br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | |[[File:ShulkTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Shulk (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Shulk}}<br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | ||
|[[File:DunbanTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Dunban]]<br>[[Dunban]]<br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | |[[File:DunbanTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Dunban]]<br>[[Dunban]]<br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | ||
|[[File:DuckHuntTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Duck Hunt (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Duck Hunt}}<br>{{symbol|duckhunt|20px}} | |[[File:DuckHuntTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Duck Hunt (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Duck Hunt}}<br>{{symbol|duckhunt|20px}} | ||
|[[File:TakamaruTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Takamaru]]<br>[[Takamaru]]<br>{{symbol||20px}} | |[[File:TakamaruTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Takamaru]]<br>[[Takamaru]]<br>{{symbol||20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|[[File:InklingTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Inkling]]<br>[[Inkling]]<br>[[File:SplatoonSymbol.svg|20px|link=List of minor universes#Splatoon]] | |[[File:InklingTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Inkling]]<br>[[Inkling]]<br>[[File:SplatoonSymbol.svg|20px|link=List of minor universes#Splatoon]] | ||
|[[File:SonicTheHedgehogTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Sonic (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Sonic}}<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | |[[File:SonicTheHedgehogTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Sonic (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Sonic}}<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | ||
Line 516: | Line 513: | ||
|[[File:ProtoManTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Proto Man]]<br>[[Proto Man]]<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | |[[File:ProtoManTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Proto Man]]<br>[[Proto Man]]<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | ||
|[[File:MegaManXTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=X (Mega Man)]]<br>{{b|X|Mega Man}}<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | |[[File:MegaManXTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=X (Mega Man)]]<br>{{b|X|Mega Man}}<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | ||
|[[File:ZeroMegaManTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Zero (Mega Man)]]<br>{{b|Zero|Mega Man}}<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | |[[File:ZeroMegaManTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Zero (Mega Man)]]<br>{{b|Zero|Mega Man}}<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | ||
|[[File:MegaManEXETrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=MegaMan.EXE]]<br>[[MegaMan.EXE]]<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | |[[File:MegaManEXETrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=MegaMan.EXE]]<br>[[MegaMan.EXE]]<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | ||
|[[File:PacManTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Pac-Man (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Pac-Man}}<br>{{symbol|pacman|20px}} | |[[File:PacManTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Pac-Man (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Pac-Man}}<br>{{symbol|pacman|20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|[[File:RyuTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Ryu (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Ryu}}<br>{{symbol|streetfighter|20px}} | |[[File:RyuTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Ryu (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Ryu}}<br>{{symbol|streetfighter|20px}} | ||
|[[File:CloudTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Cloud (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Cloud}}<br>{{symbol|ff|20px}} | |[[File:CloudTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Cloud (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Cloud}}<br>{{symbol|ff|20px}} | ||
|[[File:BayonettaTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Bayonetta (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Bayonetta}}<br>{{symbol|bayonetta|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:BayonettaTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Bayonetta (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Bayonetta}}<br>{{symbol|bayonetta|20px}} | ||
|[[File:MiiBrawlerTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Mii Brawler (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mii Brawler}}<br>{{symbol|smashbros|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:MiiBrawlerTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Mii Brawler (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mii Brawler}}<br>{{symbol|smashbros|20px}} | ||
|[[File:MiiGunnerTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Mii Gunner (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mii Gunner}}<br>{{symbol|smashbros|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:MiiGunnerTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Mii Gunner (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mii Gunner}}<br>{{symbol|smashbros|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:MiiSwordfighterTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Mii Swordfighter (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mii Swordfighter}}<br>{{symbol|smashbros|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:MiiSwordfighterTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px|link=Mii Swordfighter (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mii Swordfighter}}<br>{{symbol|smashbros|20px}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:58, December 23, 2015
I have this because I want to
Character art
SSB4 character table w/Mii costumes
- No Smash trophy: Akira Yuki, Jacky Bryant, Heihachi Mishima, Lloyd Irving, Monster Hunter, Chocobo, Geno, Gil
- Unreleased trophies: Corrin
Assist Trophy character table
Legendary Pokemon table
no Smash trophy: Regirock, Regice, Heatran, Regigigas, Cobalion, Terrakion, Virizion, Tornadus, Thundurus, Landorus, Zygarde, Diancie, Hoopa, Volcanion
Item table
SSB4 character rights
Includes DLC costume characters
Character(s) | Copyright |
---|---|
Ashley, Isabelle, Inkling, King K. Rool, K.K. Slider, Majora's Mask, Toad, Viridi |
© Nintendo |
© HAL Laboratory, Inc. / Nintendo | |
© Pokémon. © Nintendo / Creatures Inc. / GAME FREAK inc. | |
Flying Man |
© Nintendo / SHIGESATO ITOI / APE inc. |
© SHIGESATO ITOI / Nintendo | |
Chrom, Black Knight |
© Nintendo / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS |
Dunban |
© Nintendo / MONOLITHSOFT |
Akira, Jacky, Knuckles, Tails |
© SEGA |
MegaMan.EXE, Monster Hunter, Proto Man, X, Zero |
© CAPCOM CO., LTD. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. |
© BANDAI NAMCO Games Inc. | |
© CAPCOM U.S.A., INC. | |
Chocobo |
FINAL FANTASY VII : © 1997 SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved. |
Heihachi | © BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. |
Lloyd | © KOSUKE FUJISHIMA © BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. |