SmashWiki:Upcoming appearances tracker: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Aidanzapunk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (Re: Aidanzapunk's edit) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''{{iw|wikipedia|Assassin's Creed Mirage}}'' || October 12, 2023 || update {{uvm3|Assassin's Creed}} | |{{symbol||16px}} ''{{iw|wikipedia|Assassin's Creed Mirage}}'' || October 12, 2023 || update {{uvm3|Assassin's Creed}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|persona|16px}} ''Persona 5: Tactica'' || November 17, 2023 || [[Joker]], [[Ann Takamaki]], [[Futaba Sakura]], [[Haru Okumura]], [[Makoto Niijima]], [[Morgana]], [[Ryuji Sakamoto]], [[Yusuke Kitagawa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|sonic|16px}} ''{{iw|wikipedia|Sonic Superstars}}'' || Fall 2023 || [[Sonic the Hedgehog]], [[Miles "Tails" Prower]], [[Knuckles the Echidna]] | |{{symbol|sonic|16px}} ''{{iw|wikipedia|Sonic Superstars}}'' || Fall 2023 || [[Sonic the Hedgehog]], [[Miles "Tails" Prower]], [[Knuckles the Echidna]] |
Revision as of 04:07, June 9, 2023
For keeping track of which games' releases will warrant updates to character pages' "most recent appearance" data or releases that will make updating the "most recent game" of the series necessary.
Eligible characters and entities
Due to using {{Infobox Character General}}: