SmashWiki:Upcoming appearances tracker: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Princess Peach: Showtime!}}'' || March 22, 2024 || [[Princess Peach]], [[Toad]] | |{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Princess Peach: Showtime!}}'' || March 22, 2024 || [[Princess Peach]], [[Toad]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Luigi's Mansion 2 HD}}'' || Summer 2024 || [[Luigi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|kh|16px}} ''{{iw|khwiki|Kingdom Hearts Missing-Link}} || 2024 || update {{uv|Kingdom Hearts}} | |{{symbol|kh|16px}} ''{{iw|khwiki|Kingdom Hearts Missing-Link}} || 2024 || update {{uv|Kingdom Hearts}} |
Revision as of 23:38, November 25, 2023
For keeping track of which games' releases will warrant updates to character pages' "most recent appearance" data or releases that will make updating the "most recent game" of the series necessary.
Eligible characters and entities
Due to using {{Infobox Character General}}: