SmashWiki:Upcoming appearances tracker: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (https://www.square-enix-games.com/en_EU/games/theatrhythm-final-bar-line ; https://twitter.com/twewyNEWS/status/1569744607071567872) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''{{s|dragonquestwiki|Dragon Quest XII: The Flames of Fate}}'' || TBD || update {{uv|Dragon Quest}} | |{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''{{s|dragonquestwiki|Dragon Quest XII: The Flames of Fate}}'' || TBD || update {{uv|Dragon Quest}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''{{s|dragonquestwiki|Infinity Strash: Dragon Quest The Adventure of Dai}}'' || TBD || [[Slime]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|fatalfury|16px}} Untitled ''Fatal Fury/Garou'' game || TBD || [[Terry Bogard]] | |{{symbol|fatalfury|16px}} Untitled ''Fatal Fury/Garou'' game || TBD || [[Terry Bogard]] |
Revision as of 15:24, September 14, 2022
For keeping track of which games' releases will warrant updates to character pages' "most recent appearance" data or releases that will make updating the "most recent game" of the series necessary.
Eligible characters and entities
Due to using {{Infobox Character General}}: