Template:SSBU stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(As per my edit on the Smash Wii U stage template.) |
(Yoshi moved next to Mario. Luigi's Mansion was unlockable in Brawl, and is placed after Figure-8 Circuit on Ultimate's Stage Selection Screen.) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Delfino Plaza.jpg|150x90px|link=Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Delfino Plaza.jpg|150x90px|link=Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mushroomy Kingdom.png|150x90px|link=Mushroomy Kingdom]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mushroomy Kingdom]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mushroomy Kingdom.png|150x90px|link=Mushroomy Kingdom]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mushroomy Kingdom]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Circuit (SSBB).png|150x90px|link=Figure-8 Circuit]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Figure-8 Circuit]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Circuit (SSBB).png|150x90px|link=Figure-8 Circuit]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Figure-8 Circuit]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Luigi's Mansion.png|150x90px|link=Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Bros.png|150x90px|link=Mario Bros.]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mario Bros.]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Bros.png|150x90px|link=Mario Bros.]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mario Bros.]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-3D Land.png|150x90px|link=3D Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[3D Land]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-3D Land.png|150x90px|link=3D Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[3D Land]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Circuit (SSB4).png|150x90px|link=Mario Circuit (SSB4)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} {{SSB4|Mario Circuit}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Circuit (SSB4).png|150x90px|link=Mario Circuit (SSB4)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} {{SSB4|Mario Circuit}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Super Mario Maker.png|150x90px|link=Super Mario Maker]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Super Mario Maker]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Super Mario Maker.png|150x90px|link=Super Mario Maker]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Super Mario Maker]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Island (SSB).png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Yoshi's Island (SSB)|Super Happy Tree]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Island (SSBM).png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBM)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Yoshi's Island (SSBM)|Yoshi's Island (Melee)]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Story.png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Story]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Yoshi's Story]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Island (SSBB).png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Yoshi's Island (SSBB)|Yoshi’s Island]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Kongo Jungle.png|150x90px|link=Kongo Jungle (SSB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Kongo Jungle (SSB)|Kongo Jungle]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Kongo Jungle.png|150x90px|link=Kongo Jungle (SSB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Kongo Jungle (SSB)|Kongo Jungle]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Kongo Falls.jpg|150x90px|link=Kongo Falls]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Kongo Jungle (SSBM)|Kongo Falls]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Kongo Falls.jpg|150x90px|link=Kongo Falls]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Kongo Jungle (SSBM)|Kongo Falls]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Jungle Japes.png|150x90px|link=Jungle Japes]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Jungle Japes]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Jungle Japes.png|150x90px|link=Jungle Japes]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Jungle Japes]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-75m.png|150x90px|link=75m]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[75m]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-75m.png|150x90px|link=75m]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[75m]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Hyrule Castle.png|150x90px|link=Hyrule Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Hyrule Castle]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Hyrule Castle.png|150x90px|link=Hyrule Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Hyrule Castle]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Great Bay.jpg|150x90px|link=Great Bay]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Great Bay]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Great Bay.jpg|150x90px|link=Great Bay]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Great Bay]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} |