SmashWiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''79'''||{{head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Pichu}}||62 | |'''79'''||{{head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Pichu}}||62 | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:1em auto 1em auto; text-align:center" | |||
! Rank!!Character!!Weight | |||
|- | |||
|'''1'''||[[File:ArceusTrophy3DS.png|20px|]] {{SSBU|Arceus}}||171 | |||
|- | |||
|'''2'''||[[File:YveltalTrophy3DS.png|20px|]] {{SSBU|Yveltal}}||170 | |||
|- | |||
|'''3'''||{{head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Greninja}}||155 | |||
|- | |||
|'''4'''||[[File:DialgaTrophyWiiU.png|20px|]] {{SSBU|Dialga}}||151 | |||
|- | |||
|'''5'''||[[File:GroudonTrophyWiiU.png|20px|]] {{SSBU|Groudon}}||149 | |||
|- | |||
|'''6'''|| {{SSBU|Guzzlord}}||148 | |||
|- | |||
|'''7'''||{{SSBU|Celesteela}}||145 | |||
|- | |||
|'''8'''||[[File:BowserAltTrophy3DS.png|20px|]] {{SSBU|Bad Bowser}}||143 | |||
|- | |||
|'''9'''||[[File:KyogreTrophy3DS.png|20px|]] {{SSBU|Kyogre}}||140 | |||
|- | |||
|'''10'''||{{head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Bowser}}||139 | |||
|- | |||
|'''11'''||{{SSBU|Stakataka}}||138 | |||
|- | |||
|'''12'''||{{SSBU|Buzzwole}}||136 | |||
|- | |||
|'''13-14'''||[[File:RegisteelTrophyWiiU.png|20px|]] {{SSBU|Registeel}}||135 | |||
|- | |||
|'''13-14'''||{{SSBU|Regirock}}||135 | |||
|- | |||
|'''15-16'''||[[File:MetagrossTrophy3DS.png|20px|]] {{SSBU|Metagross}}||134 | |||
|- | |||
|'''15-16'''||{{SSBU|Melmetal}}||134 | |||
|- | |||
|'''17'''||[[File:ZekromTrophy3DS.png|20px|]] {{SSBU|Zekrom}}||133 | |||
|- | |||
|'''18'''||{{head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|King K. Rool}}||132 | |||
|- | |||
|'''19'''||{{SSBU|Aggron}}||130 | |||
|- | |||
|'''20'''||{{SSBU|Regigigas}}||129 | |||
|- | |||
|'''21'''|| {{SSBU|Golurk}}||122 | |||
|- | |||
|'''22'''||{{SSBU|Probopass}}||121 | |||
|- | |||
|'''23'''||{{SSBU|Steelix}}||119 | |||
|- | |||
|'''24-25'''||{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ganondorf}}||118 | |||
|- | |||
|'''24-25'''||{{head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ridley}}||118 | |||
|- | |||
|'''26'''||{{SSBU|Avaulugg}}||116 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:38, February 20, 2019
Rank | Character | Weight |
---|---|---|
1 | Greninja | 155 |
2 | Bowser | 135 |
3 | King K. Rool | 133 |
4 | King Dedede | 127 |
5 | Ganondorf | 118 |
6-7 | Charizard | 116 |
6-7 | Incineroar | 116 |
8 | Piranha Plant | 112 |
9-11 | Donkey Kong | 108 |
9-11 | Dark Samus | 108 |
9-11 | Bowser Jr. | 108 |
12-16 | Wario | 107 |
12-16 | Ike | 107 |
12-16 | Ridley | 107 |
12-16 | Simon | 107 |
12-16 | Richter | 107 |
17-18 | Snake | 106 |
17-18 | R.O.B. | 106 |
19-22 | Link | 104 |
19-22 | Samus | 104 |
19-22 | Captain Falcon | 104 |
19-22 | Mii Gunner | 104 |
23-24 | Ryu | 103 |
23-24 | Ken | 103 |
25 | Mega Man | 102 |
26-27 | Mii Swordfighter | 100 |
26-27 | Blacephalon | 100 |
28-30 | Mario | 98 |
28-30 | Dr. Mario | 98 |
28-30 | Yoshi | 98 |
31-32 | Luigi | 97 |
31-32 | Shulk | 97 |
33-36 | Pit | 96 |
33-36 | Dark Pit | 96 |
33-36 | Ivysaur | 96 |
33-36 | Wii Fit Trainer | 96 |
37-40 | Roy | 95 |
37-40 | Corrin | 95 |
37-40 | Robin | 95 |
37-40 | Pac-Man | 95 |
41-44 | Ness | 94 |
41-44 | Lucas | 94 |
41-44 | Mii Brawler | 94 |
41-44 | Chrom | 94 |
45-48 | Ice Climbers | 92 |
45-48 | Cloud | 92 |
45-48 | Wolf | 92 |
45-48 | Villager | 92 |
49-50 | Toon Link | 91 |
49-50 | Inkling | 91 |
51-53 | Marth | 90 |
51-53 | Diddy Kong | 90 |
51-53 | Lucina | 90 |
54-56 | Peach | 89 |
54-56 | Daisy | 89 |
54-56 | Joker | 89 |
57-59 | Young Link | 88 |
57-59 | Palutena | 88 |
57-59 | Isabelle | 88 |
60 | Little Mac | 87 |
61-62 | Sonic | 86 |
61-62 | Duck Hunt | 86 |
63 | Zelda | 85 |
64-65 | Falco | 82 |
64-65 | Rosalina | 82 |
66 | Bayonetta | 81 |
67-68 | Meta Knight | 80 |
67-68 | Zero Suit Samus | 80 |
69-71 | Kirby | 79 |
69-71 | Pikachu | 79 |
69-71 | Olimar | 79 |
72 | Sheik | 78 |
73-74 | Fox | 77 |
73-74 | Mewtwo | 77 |
75-76 | Mr. Game & Watch | 75 |
75-76 | Squirtle | 75 |
77 | Jigglypuff | 68 |
78 | Lucario | 64 |
79 | Pichu | 62 |
Rank | Character | Weight |
---|---|---|
1 | Arceus | 171 |
2 | Yveltal | 170 |
3 | Greninja | 155 |
4 | Dialga | 151 |
5 | Groudon | 149 |
6 | Guzzlord | 148 |
7 | Celesteela | 145 |
8 | Bad Bowser | 143 |
9 | Kyogre | 140 |
10 | Bowser | 139 |
11 | Stakataka | 138 |
12 | Buzzwole | 136 |
13-14 | Registeel | 135 |
13-14 | Regirock | 135 |
15-16 | Metagross | 134 |
15-16 | Melmetal | 134 |
17 | Zekrom | 133 |
18 | King K. Rool | 132 |
19 | Aggron | 130 |
20 | Regigigas | 129 |
21 | Golurk | 122 |
22 | Probopass | 121 |
23 | Steelix | 119 |
24-25 | Ganondorf | 118 |
24-25 | Ridley | 118 |
26 | Avaulugg | 116 |
Useful pages | |
---|---|
General | About this wiki · Administrator's noticeboard · All pages · All pages with prefix · All special pages · Community portal · Discord server · Proposals · Sandbox · Statistics · Twitter · YouTube channel |
User | Active users · List of rights · List of users · Reset password · Users · Why create an account? |