List of spirits (Super Smash Bros. series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Broskiplays (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Broskiplays (talk | contribs) (Added Ancient Minister to primary spirits) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' | |''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ancient minister.png|108px]] | |||
|[[Ancient Minister]] | |||
|Ace | |||
|Balanced | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 85: | Line 96: | ||
! Rules | ! Rules | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Subspacebomb.png|108px]] | |[[File:Subspacebomb.png|108px]] |
Revision as of 12:15, November 11, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the Super Smash Bros. series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Primid2.png | Primid | Balanced | Novice | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |||||
File:Ancient minister.png | Ancient Minister | Ace | Balanced | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Support Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Abilities | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Sandbag | Novice | Critical Health Defense ↑ | Super Smash Bros. Melee | ||||||
Smashball.png | Smash Ball | Ace | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Unclassified Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Subspacebomb.png | Subspace Bomb | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Master Core | Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U |
Fighter Spirits
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game |
---|
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |