Tournament:Maesuma TOP 4: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
LargeLad420 (talk | contribs) |
m (→External links) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|attendance = 137 | |attendance = 137 | ||
|ssbuwinner = {{Sm|Rizeasu|Japan}} <small>1v1</small><br>{{Sm|HIKARU|Japan}} & {{Sm|kameme|Japan}} <small>2v2</small> | |ssbuwinner = {{Sm|Rizeasu|Japan}} <small>1v1</small><br>{{Sm|HIKARU|Japan}} & {{Sm|kameme|Japan}} <small>2v2</small> | ||
| | |organizer = | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Maesuma TOP 4''' was a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | '''Maesuma TOP 4''' was a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' superregional held in Osaka, Japan, from October 31st-November 1st, 2020. | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' singles=== | ||
(128 entrants)<br>[https:// | (128 entrants)<br>[https://start.gg/tournament/top-4-1on1-maesumatop-4-1on1/event/singles-tournament/brackets/871986/1395500 Top 24 Bracket] | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||{{Sm|Rizeasu|Japan}}||{{Head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Robin | |1st||{{Sm|Rizeasu|Japan}}||{{Head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||{{Sm|Kome|Japan}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |2nd||{{Sm|Kome|Japan}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Kuro|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Kuro|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|ZAKI|Japan}}||{{Head|King Dedede | |5th||{{Sm|ZAKI|Japan}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Gackt|Japan}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Gackt|Japan}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Sigma|Japan}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Sigma|Japan}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Luminous|Japan | |9th||{{Sm|Luminous|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Manzoku|Japan}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Manzoku|Japan}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Nikukyu|Japan}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Nikukyu|Japan}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|KR|Japan}}||{{Head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Uraomote|Japan}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Makua|Japan}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|banbuu|Japan}}||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Toatti|Japan}}||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|mitsuky|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Gaia|Japan}}||{{Head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Jihanki|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Rarikkusu|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Natsu|Japan}}||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Floyd|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Yoshidora|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Desumo|Japan}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Emustar|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|araemon|Japan}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Syumai|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Kyon|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|tatsumiko|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Hinatoto|Japan}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|aaaaaaa|Japan}}||{{Head|Isabelle|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|finn|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|ononox|Japan}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|momon|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Mottsuan|Japan}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Ryuoh|Japan}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|norio|Japan}}||{{Head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|RYNO|Japan}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|hinaks|Japan}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Anzu|Japan}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Toubashi|Japan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{flag|Japan}}Himawari|||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|anko|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{flag|Japan}}OtemotO||{{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Senra|Japan}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|flaria|Japan}}||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|ta|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|ri-ta|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Anchor|Japan}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Ly|Japan}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|POPPY|Japan}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Uribozu|Japan}}||{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Hamachi|Japan}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Dairo|Japan}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Wataru|p=Kansai|Japan}}||{{Head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|kaito|p=Ikeda|Japan}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|ザイデンUMA|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|IfuW13|Japan}}||{{Head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Yuri|Japan}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Javalco|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Lucia|Japan}}||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|tento|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Yukikaze|Japan}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Ruir|Japan}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|George|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Hidaka Drapion|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Lu Lang|Japan}}||{{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|satera|Japan}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|iwami|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Sumelagi|Japan}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Niki|Japan}}||{{Head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Atsumu|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|arvent|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}melhen||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|Tomato|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|arvent|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Ginnar||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|kohma|Japan}}||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Deru|||| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|Vegetam|Japan}}||{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Ritochi||{{Head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}ryokun||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}サラディン|||| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|Perica|Japan}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Reiji|||| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|おざさ|Japan}}||| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}らにんじゃ||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}S-C-|||| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Rubin||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|Lunamado|Japan}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Charge||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Simarisu||{{Head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}ながねぎくん||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|NAVY|Japan}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|MerCy|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|Okoge|Japan}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|Chris|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Co-zo|||| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Demigura|||| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|Seiya|Japan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Ketto|||| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|mon|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{flag|Japan}}Ketto||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|Rosen|Japan}} (DQ)|||| | |||
|- | |||
|97th||{{Sm|Jagame|Japan}} (DQ)|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' doubles=== | ||
(52 teams)<br>[https:// | (52 teams)<br>[https://start.gg/tournament/top-4-maesumatop-4-team/event/doubles-tournament/brackets/871992/1395510 Top 12 Bracket] | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
Line 91: | Line 279: | ||
|1st||{{Sm|HIKARU|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|kameme|Japan}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |1st||{{Sm|HIKARU|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|kameme|Japan}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||{{Sm|Billy|Japan}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Luminous|Japan | |2nd||{{Sm|Billy|Japan}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Luminous|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd||{{Sm|Rosen|Japan}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mottsuan|Japan}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |3rd||{{Sm|Rosen|Japan}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mottsuan|Japan}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||{{Sm|Kawaiso|Japan}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm| | |4th||{{Sm|Kawaiso|Japan}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|RDsan|Japan}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|yuzu|Japan}}||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Repo|Japan}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|yuzu|Japan}}||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Repo|Japan}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 115: | Line 303: | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https:// | *[https://start.gg/tournament/top-4-1on1-maesumatop-4-1on1/details Singles start.gg page] | ||
*[https:// | *[https://start.gg/tournament/top-4-maesumatop-4-team/details Doubles start.gg page] | ||
{{Maesuma | {{Maesuma}} | ||
[[Category:2020 tournaments]] | [[Category:2020 tournaments]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Kansai tournaments]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Superregional tournaments (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 14:42, April 10, 2024
Maesuma TOP 4 | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Dates | October 31st-November 1st, 2020 |
Venue | Daito Municipal Civic Center |
Address/City | 4-6 Akebonochō Osaka, Japan |
Attendance | 137 |
Results | |
![]() |
Maesuma TOP 4 was a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate superregional held in Osaka, Japan, from October 31st-November 1st, 2020.
Results[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles[edit]
(128 entrants)
Top 24 Bracket
Place | Name | Character(s) | Earnings |
---|---|---|---|
1st | ![]() ![]() |
||
2nd | ![]() |
||
3rd | ![]() |
||
4th | ![]() |
||
5th | ![]() |
||
5th | ![]() |
||
7th | ![]() |
||
7th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | |||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
33rd | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
49th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | |||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | |||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
65th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | |||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | |||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | |||
97th | |||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | |||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | |||
97th | |||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | |||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | ![]() |
||
97th | |||
97th |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate doubles[edit]
(52 teams)
Top 12 Bracket
Place | Name | Character(s) | Name | Character(s) | Earnings |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
|||
2nd | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|||
3rd | ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
|||
4th | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|||
5th | ![]() |
![]() |
|||
5th | ![]() |
![]() |
|||
7th | ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
|||
7th | ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
|||
9th | ![]() |
![]() |
|||
9th | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|||
9th | ![]() |
![]() |
|||
9th | ![]() |
![]() |
External links[edit]
Maesuma | |
---|---|
Maesuma TOP | 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 "FINAL" |
Maesuma TOP spinoffs | Kansai TOP Tournament · Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo" |
MaesumaHIT CS | 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 |
Under 22 | Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22" · Maesuma'U22 |
Maesuma'LANDMARK | Maesuma'LANDMARK 1 · |
Maesuma Offline | Maesuma Offline · Maesuma Offline 2 · Maesuma Offline (Shikoku) |
Other offline events | JAPAN 24 · Maesuma'GRAND WARS |
Maesuma CS | 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26 |
MaeTami Summer Festival | Qualifier A · Qualifier B · Qualifier C · 2022 |
Voyage | Qualifier 1 · Qualifier 2 · Qualifier 3 · Qualifier 4 |
Other online events | Maesuma 300 · Maesuma'Champion Carnival |