List of spirits (Super Smash Bros. series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) m (Proper terminology) |
Awegamer2015 (talk | contribs) (Added someone i found out, not sure on the stat boost though.) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Rules | ! Rules | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fighting- alloy-team.png]] | |||
|[[Fighting Alloy Team]] | |||
| | |||
|Advanced | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 12:46, November 19, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the Super Smash Bros. series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Primid2.png | Primid | Neutral | Novice | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |||||
File:Ancient minister.png | Ancient Minister | Neutral | Ace | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Support Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Abilities | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Fighting- alloy-team.png | Fighting Alloy Team | Advanced | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Sandbag | Novice | Critical Health Defense ↑ | Super Smash Bros. Melee | ||||||
Smashball.png | Smash Ball | Ace | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Unclassified Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Subspacebomb.png | Subspace Bomb | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Master Core | Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U |
Fighter Spirits
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game |
---|
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |