Tournament:Toyota Grand Slum 15: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Komegura|Japan}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Komegura|Japan}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|おちゃづけまる|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Nitosneki|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Lando Bokumetsutai|Japan}}||{{Head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Dakotsu|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Umeboshi|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Seika|Japan}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|saboten|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Nijinobori|Japan}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Syobbon|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|MTK|Japan}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|mimo|Japan}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Kikuzakari|Japan}}||{{Head|Villager|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Gaosan|Japan}}||{{Head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|uame|Japan}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Sasabuko|Japan}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Iwa|Japan}}||{{Head|Pokemon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|8Mitsuki|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|ttErison|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Sunea|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Sirikon|Japan}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Villager|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Billy|Japan}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Yuu〆Shati|Japan}}||{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Tora|Japan}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|CLAW|Japan}}||{{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Tsukasa|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Hamachi|Japan}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|mzk|Japan}}||{{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Massuo|Japan}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|DIE-Gorou|Japan}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Nagi|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|momon|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Futari no Kiwami Ah~! |Japan}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Tamopio|Japan}}||{{Head|Pokemon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|すみくす|Japan}}||{{Head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|としき|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Usao|Japan}}||{{Head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Nizemamo|Japan}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|KR|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kokomill|Japan}}||{{Head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Minto|Japan}}||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|himo_pechio|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Mokumoku|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Arika|Japan}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Flag|Japan}}Ki2ha||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|TKR|Japan}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Mossan|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Hisagi|Japan}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Syupi|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:26, August 14, 2023
Toyota Grand Slam 15 | |
---|---|
Dates | August 13th, 2023 |
Venue | Nagoya City Public Hall |
Address/City | Nagoya City, Aichi Prefecture |
Attendance | 256 |
Results | |
winners | Lv.1 |
Toyota Grand Slam 15 was a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate superregional held in Nagoya City, Aichi Prefecture, on August 13th, 2023.
Results
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles
(256 entrants)
Top 96 Bracket
Top 8 Bracket