Template:SSBU stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|colspan=3| | |colspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=16|Returning stages ( | !colspan=16|Returning stages (48) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-3D_Land.png|150x90px|link=3D Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[3D Land]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-3D_Land.png|150x90px|link=3D Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[3D Land]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Arena Ferox.png|150x90px|link=Arena Ferox]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Arena Ferox]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Arena Ferox.png|150x90px|link=Arena Ferox]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Arena Ferox]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Coliseum.png|150x90px|link=Coliseum]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Coliseum.png|150x90px|link=Coliseum]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Summit.png|150x90px|link=Summit]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Summit]]<br>{{symbol|ic|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|Either [[Flat Zone 2]] or [[Flat Zone X]]<br>{{symbol|gameandwatch|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Skyworld.png|150x90px|link=Skyworld]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Skyworld]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Reset Bomb Forest.png|150x90px|link=Reset Bomb Forest]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Reset Bomb Forest]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Palutena's Temple.png|150x90px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-WarioWare, Inc..png|150x90px|link=WarioWare, Inc.]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[WarioWare, Inc.]]<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Distant Planet.png|150x90px|link=Distant Planet]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Distant Planet]]<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Garden of Hope.png|150x90px|link=Garden of Hope]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Garden of Hope]]<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | |||
|} | |} |