Template:SSB4-U stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(centering. if people are having size issues with this template, we'll try to work something out on the talk page) |
(I did two things with it. I tried to fix the fact that it was wider than the page and I decided to give it the same width as the 3DS template to look a bit more consistent. If you don't like it, you can change it.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;margin:1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;margin:1em auto 1em auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:BattlefieldDayNightCycle1WiiUSSB4.png|150x90px|link=Battlefield (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Battlefield}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UBigBattlefield.jpg|150x90px|link=Big Battlefield]]<br>[[Big Battlefield]]<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4 WII U Final-Destination.jpg|150x90px|link=Final Destination (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Final Destination}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:Mario_Galaxy.jpg|150x90px|link=Mario Galaxy]]<br>[[Mario Galaxy]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UMushroomKingdomU.jpg|150x90px|link=Mushroom Kingdom U]]<br>[[Mushroom Kingdom U]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UMarioCircuit8.jpg|150x90px|link=Mario Circuit (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mario Circuit}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SuperMarioMakerWiiU.jpg|150x90px|link=Super Mario Maker]]<br>[[Super Mario Maker]] <small>(DLC)</small><br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSBUPeach'sCastle64.PNG|150x90px|link=Peach's Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} <span style="font-size:87%">[[Peach's Castle|Peach's Castle (64)]]</span> <small>(DLC)</small><br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UDelfinoPlaza.png|150x90px|link=Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4ULuigisMansion.png|150x90px|link=Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UMarioCircuit.jpg|150x90px|link=Mario Circuit (SSBB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mario Circuit (SSBB)|Mario Circuit (Brawl)]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UWoollyWorld.jpg|150x90px|link=Woolly World]]<br>[[Woolly World]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UYoshisIsland.png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBM)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} {{SSBM|Yoshi's Island}}<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | ||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UJungleHijinxs.jpg|150x90px|link=Jungle Hijinxs]]<br>[[Jungle Hijinxs]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UKongoJungle64.jpg|150x90px|link=Kongo Jungle (SSB)|Kongo Jungle 64]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} '''[[Kongo Jungle 64]]'''<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |||
|colspan= | |||
|colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4U75m.png|150x90px|link=75m]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[75m]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4USkyloft.png|150x90px|link=Skyloft]]<br>[[Skyloft]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSBUHyruleCastle64.PNG|150x90px|link=Hyrule Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} <span style="font-size:92%">[[Hyrule Castle|Hyrule Castle (64)]]</span> <small>(DLC)</small><br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UTemple.png|150x90px|link=Temple]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Temple]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UBridgeOfEldin.png|150x90px|link=Bridge of Eldin]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Bridge of Eldin]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:Pirate Ship SSBU.jpg|150x90px|link=Pirate Ship]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Pirate Ship]] <small>(DLC)</small><br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=1|[[File:Pyrosphere press image.jpg|150x90px|link=Pyrosphere]]<br>[[Pyrosphere]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UNorfair.png|150x90px|link=Norfair]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Norfair]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UTheGreatCaveOffensive.jpg|150x90px|link=The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>[[The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UDreamLand64.png|150x90px|link=Dream Land (SSB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} <span style="font-size:95%">[[Dream Land (SSB)|Dream Land (64)]]</span> <small>(DLC)</small><br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UHalberd.jpg|150x90px|link=Halberd]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Halberd]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UOrbitalGateAssault.jpg|150x90px|link=Orbital Gate Assault]]<br>[[Orbital Gate Assault]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | |||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4ULylatCruise.png|150x90px|link=Lylat Cruise]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Lylat Cruise]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UKalosPokemonLeague.jpg|150x90px|link=Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UPokemonStadium2.jpg|150x90px|link=Pokémon Stadium 2]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} '''[[Pokémon Stadium 2]]'''<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UPortTownAeroDive.png|150x90px|link=Port Town Aero Dive]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Port Town Aero Dive]]<br>{{symbol|fzero|20px}} | ||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UOnett.jpg|150x90px|link=Onett]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Onett]]<br>{{symbol|eb|20px}} | |||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UColiseum.jpg|150x90px|link=Coliseum]]<br>[[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UCastleSiege.jpg|150x90px|link=Castle Siege]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Castle Siege]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UFlatZoneX.jpg|150x90px|link=Flat Zone X]]<br>'''[[Flat Zone X]]'''<br>{{symbol|gw|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:PalutenasTempleWiiUFull.png|150x90px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>[[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4USkyworld.png|150x90px|link=Skyworld]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Skyworld]]<br>{{symbol|kidicarus|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UGamer.jpg|150x90px|link=Gamer]]<br>[[Gamer]]<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:Garden of Hope press image.jpg|150x90px|link=Garden of Hope]]<br>[[Garden of Hope]]<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1|[[File:Town and City 1.png|150x90px|link=Town and City]]<br>[[Town and City]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |- | ||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4USmashville.jpg|150x90px|link=Smashville]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} '''[[Smashville]]'''<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:Boxing Ring Punch Out.jpg|150x90px|link=Boxing Ring]]<br>[[Boxing Ring]]<br>{{symbol|punchout|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:Wii Fit Studio press image.jpg|150x90px|link=Wii Fit Studio]]<br>[[Wii Fit Studio]]<br>{{symbol|wiifit|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:Gaur Plain 1.png|150x90px|link=Gaur Plain]]<br>[[Gaur Plain]]<br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UDuckHuntStage.jpg|150x90px|link=Duck Hunt (stage)]]<br>'''[[Duck Hunt (stage)|Duck Hunt]]'''<br>{{symbol|duckhunt|20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UWreckingCrew.jpg|150x90px|link=Wrecking Crew]]<br>[[Wrecking Crew]]<br>{{symbol|wreckingcrew|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UPilotwings.jpg|150x90px|link=Pilotwings]]<br>[[Pilotwings]]<br>{{symbol|pw|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UWuhuIsland.jpg|150x90px|link=Wuhu Island]]<br>[[Wuhu Island]]<br>{{symbol|wuhu|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4 - Miiverse.jpg|150x90px|link=Miiverse]]<br>[[Miiverse]] <small>(DLC)</small><br>{{symbol|miiverse|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:Windy Hill press image.jpg|150x90px|link=Windy Hill Zone]]<br>[[Windy Hill Zone]]<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=1| | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:Wilys_fortress.png|150x90px|link=Wily Castle]]<br>[[Wily Castle]]<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:SSB4UPac-Land.jpg|150x90px|link=Pac-Land]]<br>'''[[Pac-Land]]'''<br>{{symbol|pacman|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1|[[File:Ryu's stage.png|150x90px|link=Suzaku Castle]]<br>[[Suzaku Castle]] <small>(DLC)</small><br>{{symbol|streetfighter|20px}} | |||
|colspan=1| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small>'''Bold''' denotes [[Unlockable stage#Super Smash Bros. for Wii U|unlockable stages]].</small> | <small>'''Bold''' denotes [[Unlockable stage#Super Smash Bros. for Wii U|unlockable stages]].</small> |
Revision as of 11:45, September 30, 2015
Bold denotes unlockable stages.