Template:SSB4-U stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(the ride never ends with this stuff) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:SSB4UDelfinoPlaza.png|150x90px|link=Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4UDelfinoPlaza.png|150x90px|link=Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4ULuigisMansion.png|150x90px|link=Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4ULuigisMansion.png|150x90px|link=Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|[[File:None.png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Woolly World stage]]<br>[[Yoshi's Woolly World stage]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |||
|[[File:SSB4UYoshisIsland.png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBM)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} {{SSBM|Yoshi's Island}}<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4UYoshisIsland.png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBM)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} {{SSBM|Yoshi's Island}}<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | ||
|[[File:JungleHijinxs.png|150x150px|link=Jungle Hijinxs]]<br>[[Jungle Hijinxs]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |[[File:JungleHijinxs.png|150x150px|link=Jungle Hijinxs]]<br>[[Jungle Hijinxs]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Congo Jungle U.jpg|150x90px|link=Congo Jungle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Congo Jungle]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |[[File:Congo Jungle U.jpg|150x90px|link=Congo Jungle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Congo Jungle]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4U75m.png|150x90px|link=75 m]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[75 m]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4U75m.png|150x90px|link=75 m]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[75 m]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GamerWiiU.jpg|150x150px|link=Gamer]]<br>[[Gamer]]<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | |[[File:GamerWiiU.jpg|150x150px|link=Gamer]]<br>[[Gamer]]<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Skyloftwiiu.png|150x150px|link=Skyloft]]<br>[[Skyloft]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |[[File:Skyloftwiiu.png|150x150px|link=Skyloft]]<br>[[Skyloft]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4UTemple.png|150x84px|link=Temple]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Temple]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4UTemple.png|150x84px|link=Temple]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Temple]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
|[[File:SSB4UNorfair.png|150x90px|link=Norfair]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Norfair]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4UNorfair.png|150x90px|link=Norfair]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Norfair]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|[[File:GreatCaveOffensive.png|150x150px|link=The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>[[The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |[[File:GreatCaveOffensive.png|150x150px|link=The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>[[The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HalberdSSB4.jpg|150x150px|link=Halberd]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Halberd]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |[[File:HalberdSSB4.jpg|150x150px|link=Halberd]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Halberd]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4 - Great Fox.jpg|150x150px|link=Orbital Gate Assault]]<br>[[Orbital Gate Assault]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4 - Great Fox.jpg|150x150px|link=Orbital Gate Assault]]<br>[[Orbital Gate Assault]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4ULylatCruise.png|150x90px|link=Lylat Cruise]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Lylat Cruise]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4ULylatCruise.png|150x90px|link=Lylat Cruise]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Lylat Cruise]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Dragonmark Chamber.jpg|150x150px|link=Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |[[File:Dragonmark Chamber.jpg|150x150px|link=Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|[[File:None.png|150x90px|link=Pokémon Stadium 2]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Pokémon Stadium 2]]<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |||
|[[File:SSB4UPortTownAeroDive.png|150x90px|link=Port Town Aero Dive]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Port Town Aero Dive]]<br>{{symbol|fzero|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4UPortTownAeroDive.png|150x90px|link=Port Town Aero Dive]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Port Town Aero Dive]]<br>{{symbol|fzero|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4 Ganondorf Screen-7.jpg|150x150px|link=Onett]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Onett]]<br>{{symbol|eb|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4 Ganondorf Screen-7.jpg|150x150px|link=Onett]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Onett]]<br>{{symbol|eb|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSB4 Coliseum.jpg|150x150px|link=Coliseum]]<br>[[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4 Coliseum.jpg|150x150px|link=Coliseum]]<br>[[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4-U Castle Siege.jpg|150x150px|link=Castle Siege]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Castle Siege]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4-U Castle Siege.jpg|150x150px|link=Castle Siege]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Castle Siege]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|[[File:PalutenasTempleWiiUFull.png|150x150px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>[[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |[[File:PalutenasTempleWiiUFull.png|150x150px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>[[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4USkyworld.png|150x90px|link=Skyworld]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Skyworld]]<br>{{symbol|kidicarus|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4USkyworld.png|150x90px|link=Skyworld]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Skyworld]]<br>{{symbol|kidicarus|20px}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|[[File:Boxing Ring Punch Out.jpg|150x150px|link=Boxing Ring]]<br>[[Boxing Ring]]<br>{{symbol|punchout|20px}} | |[[File:Boxing Ring Punch Out.jpg|150x150px|link=Boxing Ring]]<br>[[Boxing Ring]]<br>{{symbol|punchout|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Town and City 1.png|150x150px|link=Town and City]]<br>[[Town and City]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |[[File:Town and City 1.png|150x150px|link=Town and City]]<br>[[Town and City]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Smashville U.jpg|150x150px|link=Smashville]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Smashville]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |[[File:Smashville U.jpg|150x150px|link=Smashville]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Smashville]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Gaur Plain 1.png|150x150px|link=Gaur Plain]]<br>[[Gaur Plain]]<br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | |[[File:Gaur Plain 1.png|150x150px|link=Gaur Plain]]<br>[[Gaur Plain]]<br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Wii Fit Studio press image.jpg|150x150px|link=Wii Fit Studio]]<br>[[Wii Fit Studio]]<br>{{symbol|wiifit|20px}} | |[[File:Wii Fit Studio press image.jpg|150x150px|link=Wii Fit Studio]]<br>[[Wii Fit Studio]]<br>{{symbol|wiifit|20px}} | ||
|[[File:WreckingCrewStage.png|150x90px|link=Wrecking Crew]]<br>[[Wrecking Crew]]<br>{{symbol|wreckingcrew|20px}} | |[[File:WreckingCrewStage.png|150x90px|link=Wrecking Crew]]<br>[[Wrecking Crew]]<br>{{symbol|wreckingcrew|20px}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
|[[File:WuhuIsland.png|150x90px|link=Wuhu Island]]<br>[[Wuhu Island]]<br>{{symbol|wuhu|20px}} | |[[File:WuhuIsland.png|150x90px|link=Wuhu Island]]<br>[[Wuhu Island]]<br>{{symbol|wuhu|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4 - Miiverse.jpg|150x150px|link=Miiverse (stage)]]<br>{{b|Miiverse|stage}}<br>{{symbol||20px}} | |[[File:SSB4 - Miiverse.jpg|150x150px|link=Miiverse (stage)]]<br>{{b|Miiverse|stage}}<br>{{symbol||20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |