Template:SSBU stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|colspan=3| | |colspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=16|Returning stages ( | !colspan=16|Returning stages (40) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-3D_Land.png|150x90px|link=3D Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[3D Land]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-3D_Land.png|150x90px|link=3D Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[3D Land]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mute City (SSBM).png|150x90px|link=Mute City (SSBM)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Mute City (SSBM)]]<br>{{symbol|f-zero|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mute City (SSBM).png|150x90px|link=Mute City (SSBM)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Mute City (SSBM)]]<br>{{symbol|f-zero|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Big Blue.png|150x90px|link=Big Blue]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Big Blue]]<br>{{symbol|f-zero|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Big Blue.png|150x90px|link=Big Blue]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Big Blue]]<br>{{symbol|f-zero|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Port Town Aero Dive.png|150x90px|link=Port Town Aero Dive]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Port Town Aero Dive]]<br>{{symbol|f-zero|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Onett.png|150x90px|link=Onett]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Onett]]<br>{{symbol|mother|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Fourside.png|150x90px|link=Fourside]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Fourside]]<br>{{symbol|mother|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-New Pork City.png|150x90px|link=New Pork City]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[New Pork City]]<br>{{symbol|mother|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Magicant.png|150x90px|link=Magicant]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Magicant]]<br>{{symbol|mother|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Castle Siege.png|150x90px|link=Castle Siege]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Castle Siege]]<br>{{symbol|fire emblem|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Arena Ferox.png|150x90px|link=Arena Ferox]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Arena Ferox]]<br>{{symbol|fire emblem|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Coliseum.png|150x90px|link=Coliseum]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fire emblem|20px}} | |||
|} | |} |