List of spirits (F-Zero series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ryansinbela (talk | contribs) |
Broskiplays (talk | contribs) (Added all the images for the f-zero spirits and new data) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Rules | ! Rules | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bio rex.png|108px]] | |||
|Bio Rex | |||
|Attack | |||
|Novice | |||
|1 | |||
|''F-Zero X'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Black Shadow.png|108px]] | |[[File:Black Shadow.png|108px]] | ||
|Black Shadow | |Black Shadow | ||
|Attack | |||
|Legend | |||
| | |||
|''F-Zero GX'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blood falcon.png|108px]] | |||
|Blood Falcon | |||
|Attack | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''F-Zero GX'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Samurai goroh.png|108px]] | |||
|Samurai Goroh | |||
|Attack | |||
|Legend | |||
| | |||
|''F-Zero'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zoda.png|108px]] | |||
|Zoda | |||
| | |||
|Advanced | |||
| | | | ||
|''F-Zero GX'' | |''F-Zero GX'' | ||
Line 60: | Line 105: | ||
! Rules | ! Rules | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Jody Summer.png|108px]] | |[[File:Jody Summer.png|108px]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 142: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spirits|F-Zero]] | [[Category:Spirits|F-Zero]] | ||
[[Category:F-Zero universe]] | [[Category:F-Zero universe]] | ||
{{Spirit list}} | {{Spirit list}} | ||
{{F-Zero universe}} | {{F-Zero universe}} |
Revision as of 09:26, November 12, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the F-Zero series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Bio rex.png | Bio Rex | Attack | Novice | 1 | F-Zero X | ||||
File:Black Shadow.png | Black Shadow | Attack | Legend | F-Zero GX | |||||
File:Blood falcon.png | Blood Falcon | Attack | F-Zero GX | ||||||
Samurai Goroh | Attack | Legend | F-Zero | ||||||
Zoda | Advanced | F-Zero GX |
Support Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Ability | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Unclassified Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Jody Summer | F-Zero GX | |||||||
Octoman | F-Zero GX | |||||||
Pico | F-Zero GX |
Fighter Spirits
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game |
---|
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |
F-Zero universe | |
---|---|
Fighter | Captain Falcon (SSB · SSBM · SSBB · SSB4 · SSBU) |
Assist Trophy | Samurai Goroh |
Stages | Mute City · Big Blue · Port Town Aero Dive · Mute City SNES F-Zero Grand Prix (Adventure Mode) |
Vehicles | F-Zero Racers (Blue Falcon) · Falcon Flyer |
Trophies, Stickers and Spirits | Trophies (SSBM · SSBB · SSB4) · Stickers · Spirits |
Music | Brawl · SSB4 · Ultimate |
Masterpiece | F-Zero |