|
|
Line 162: |
Line 162: |
| *[[List of spirits (Others)]] | | *[[List of spirits (Others)]] |
| |} | | |} |
|
| |
| <!--
| |
| ==List of spirits==
| |
|
| |
| {|class="wikitable sortable"
| |
| |-
| |
| !Name!!Type!!Class!!Origin game
| |
| |-
| |
| |Primid||||||''Super Smash Bros. Brawl''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Sandbag||||||''Super Smash Bros. Melee''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Antasma||||||''Mario & Luigi: Dream Team''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Blooper||||||''Super Mario Bros.''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Boo||||||''Super Mario Bros. 3''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Bullet Bill]]||||||''Super Mario Bros.''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Cappy||||||''Super Mario Odyssey''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Chargin' Chuck||||||''Super Mario World''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Dry [[Bowser]]||||||''New Super Mario Bros.''
| |
| |-
| |
| |King [[Bob-omb]]||||||''Super Mario 64''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Lakitu & Spiny]]|||||''Super Mario Bros.''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Mouser||||||''Super Mario Bros. 2 (USA)''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Nabbit]]||||||''New Super Mario Bros. U''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Paper [[Bowser]]||||||''Mario & Luigi: Paper Jam''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Piantas||||||''Super Mario Sunshine''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Polterpup||||||''Luigi's Mansion: Dark Moon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Rabbid [[Peach]]||||||''Mario + Rabbids Kingdom Battle''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Shadow Queen||||||''Paper Mario: The Thousand Year Door''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Shy Guy]]||||||''Super Mario Bros. 2 (USA)''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Tatanga||||||''Super Mario Land''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Waluigi||||||''Mario Strikers Charged''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Wart||||||''Super Mario Bros. 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Cranky Kong||||||''Donkey Kong Country''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Dixie Kong]]||||||''Donkey Kong Country 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Dixie Kong]] and Kiddy Kong||||||''Donkey Kong Country 3''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Kalypso||||||''Donkey Kong Barrel Blast''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Karate Kong||||||''Donkey Kong Jungle Beat''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Klaptrap]]||||||''Donkey Kong Country''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Lanky Kong||||||''Donkey Kong 64''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Ninja Kong||||||''Donkey Kong Jungle Beat''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Rambi the Rhino||||||''Donkey Kong Country''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Rattly||||||''Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Stanley||||||''Donkey Kong 3''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Bokoblin||||||''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Great Fairy||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Guardian||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Loftwing||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Medli||||||''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Merman||||||''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Moon]]||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Revali||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Ruto||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Skull Kid||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask''
| |
| |-
| |
| |The Imprisoned||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Yuga||||||''The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Adam Malkovich||||||''Metroid: Other M''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Metroid]]||||||''Metroid: Samus Returns''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Zebesian Space Pirate||||||''Super Metroid''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Poochy||||||''Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Stork||||||''Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Bonkers]]||||||'' Kirby's Adventure''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Daroach||||||'' Kirby: Squeak Squad''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Gooey||||||'' Kirby's Dream Land 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Gordo]]|||||''Kirby's Dream Land''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Knuckle Joe||||||''Kirby Super Star''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Magolor||||||''Kirby's Return to Dream Land''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Poppy Bro Jr.||||||''Kirby Super Star''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Prince Fluff||||||''Kirby's Epic Yarn''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Robobot Armor||||||''Kirby: Planet Robobot''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Waddle Dee]]||||||''Kirby's Dream Land''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Whispy Woods]]||||||''Kirby's Dream Land''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Andrew Oikonny||||||''Star Fox: Assault''
| |
| |-
| |
| |General Pepper||||||''Star Fox''
| |
| |-
| |
| |James McCloud||||||''Star Fox 64''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Leon Powalski||||||''Star Fox 64''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Pigma||||||''Star Fox 64''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Slippy Toad||||||''Star Fox''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Absol||||||''Pokémon Ruby & Sapphire''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Ampharos||||||''Pokemon Gold & Silver''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Arbok||||||''Pokemon Red & Green''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Articuno, Zapdos, & Moltres||||||''Pokémon Red & Green''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Clefairy||||||''Pokémon Red & Green''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Dragonite||||||''Pokémon Red & Green''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Geodude||||||''Pokemon Red & Green''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Groudon||||||''Pokemon Ruby & Sapphire''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Gyarados||||||''Pokemon Red & Green''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Latias & Latios]]||||||''Pokémon Ruby & Sapphire''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Lugia||||||''Pokémon Gold & Silver''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Mimikyu]]||||||''Pokémon Sun & Moon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Oshawott||||||''Pokémon Black & White''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Piplup||||||''Pokémon Diamond & Pearl''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Primal Groudon||||||''Pokemon Omega Ruby & Alpha Sapphire''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Primal Kyogre||||||''Pokemon Omega Ruby & Alpha Sapphire''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Rotom||||||''Pokémon Diamond & Pearl''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Skarmory||||||''Pokémon Gold & Silver''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Slowpoke||||||''Pokemon Red & Green''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Smeargle||||||''Pokémon Gold & Silver''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Steelix||||||''Pokémon Gold & Silver''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Vulpix]]||||||''Pokémon Red & Green''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Wobbuffet]]||||||''Pokémon Gold & Silver''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Xerneas]]||||||''Pokémon X & Y''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Zoroark]]||||||''Pokémon Black & White''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Black Shadow||||||''F-Zero X''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Blood Falcon||||||''F-Zero X''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Dungeon Man||||||''EarthBound''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Duster||||||''Mother 3''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Camilla||||||''Fire Emblem Fates''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Elise||||||''Fire Emblem Fates''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Eliwood||||||''Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Ephraim||||||''Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Hinoka||||||''Fire Emblem Fates''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Micaiah||||||''Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Nino||||||''Fire Emblem: The Blazing Blade''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Owain||||||''Fire Emblem Awakening''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Seliph||||||''Fire Emblem: Genealogy of the Holy War''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Severa||||||''Fire Emblem Awakening''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Tharja||||||''Fire Emblem Awakening''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Titania||||||''Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Oil Panic||||||''Oil Panic''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Able Sisters||||||''Animal Crossing''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Booker & Copper||||||''Animal Crossing''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Don Resetti||||||''Animal Crossing''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Joan||||||''Animal Crossing''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Kaitlin & Katie||||||''Animal Crossing''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Kapp'n||||||''Animal Crossing''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[KK Slider]]||||||''Animal Crossing''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Mr. Resetti]]|||||''Animal Crossing''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Tom Nook]]||||||''Animal Crossing''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Zipper T. Bunny||||||''Animal Crossing: City Folk''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Centurion||||||''Kid Icarus''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Pandora||||||''Kid Icarus: Uprising''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Pseudo-Palutena||||||''Kid Icarus: Uprising''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Thanatos||||||''Kid Icarus: Uprising''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Louie|||||| ''Pikmin 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Red Bulborb]]|||||| ''Pikmin''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Rock [[Pikmin]]||||||''Pikmin 3''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Smoky Progg||||||''Pikmin''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Ashley||||||''WarioWare: Touched!''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Count Cannoli||||||''Wario: Master of Disguise''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Jimmy T.||||||''WarioWare, Inc: Mega Microgames!''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Mona||||||''WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgames!''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Princess Shokora||||||''Wario Land 4''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Shake King||||||''Wario Land: Shake It!''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Tree||||||''Wii Fit''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Mr. Sandman||||||''Punch-Out!!''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Von Kaiser||||||''Punch-Out!!''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Fiora||||||''Xenoblade Chronicles''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Formula||||||''Xenoblade Chronicles X''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Melia||||||''Xenoblade Chronicles''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Mumkhar||||||''Xenoblade Chronicles''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Pyra||||||''Xenoblade Chronicles 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Rex||||||''Xenoblade Chronicles 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Tora||||||''Xenoblade Chronicles 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Zeke||||||''Xenoblade Chronicles 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Annie & Moe||||||''Splatoon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Cap'n Cuttlefish||||||''Splatoon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Crusty Sean||||||''Splatoon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Great Zapfish||||||''Splatoon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Jelfonzo||||||''Splatoon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Judd||||||''Splatoon ''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Octoling||||||''Splatoon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Octoling Boy & Octoling Girl||||||''Splatoon 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Pearl & Marina||||||''Splatoon 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Spyke||||||''Splatoon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Zapfish||||||''Splatoon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Hal Emmerich||||||''Metal Gear Solid''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Kazuhira Miller||||||''Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Liquid Snake||||||''Metal Gear Solid''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Revolver Ocelot||||||''Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Solidus Snake||||||''Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Amy||||||''Sonic the Hedgehog CD''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Big the Cat||||||''Sonic Adventure''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Blaze the Cat||||||''Sonic Rush''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Dr. Eggman||||||''Sonic the Hedgehog''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Infinite||||||''Sonic Forces''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Knuckles the Echidna]]||||||''Sonic the Hedgehog 3''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Metal [[Sonic]]||||||''Sonic the Hedgehog''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Miles "Tails" Prower]]|||||''Sonic the Hedgehog 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Rouge the Bat||||||''Sonic Adventure 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Silver||||||''Sonic the Hedgehog 2006''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Vector, Espio & Charmy||||||''Sonic Heroes''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Air Man||||||''Mega Man 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Cut Man||||||''Mega Man''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Dr. Wily]]||||||''Mega Man''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Galaxy Man||||||''Mega Man 9''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Gravity Man||||||''Mega Man 5''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Guts Man||||||''Mega Man''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Met]]||||||''Mega Man''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Skull Man||||||''Mega Man 4''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Wood Man||||||''Mega Man 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Zero||||||''Mega Man X''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Sigma||||||''Mega Man X''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Affinity||||||''Bayonetta''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Fortitudo||||||''Bayonetta''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Jeanne||||||''Bayonetta''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Alraune||||||''Bayonetta 2''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Carmilla||||||''Castlevania II: Simon's Quest''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Juste Belmont||||||''Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Kid Dracula||||||''Kid Dracula''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Leon Belmont||||||''Castlevania: Lament of Innocence''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Medusa||||||''Castlevania''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Reinhardt Schneider||||||''Castlevania 64''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Shanoa||||||''Castlevania: Order of Ecclesia''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Aisya||||||''ASH:Archaic Sealed Heat''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Balloon Fighter||||||''Balloon Fight''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Barbara the Bat||||||''Jam with the Band''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Calista||||||''The Last Story''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Captain Rainbow||||||''Captain Rainbow''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Chef||||||''Shaberu! DS Cooking Navi''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Chibi-Robo]]||||||''Chibi-Robo!''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Chorus Kids||||||''Rhythm Heaven''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Dillon]]||||||''Dillon's Rolling Western''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Diskun||||||''Famicom''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Dr. Lobe||||||''Big Brain Academy''
| |
| |-
| |
| |F-Type||||||''Stunt Race FX''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Flare||||||''Custom Robo''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Football Player||||||''Nintendo Pocket Football Club''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Hanenbow||||||''Electroplankton''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Karate Joe||||||''Rhythm Tengoku''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Kyle Hyde||||||''Another Code''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Lip||||||''Panel de Pon''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Mallo||||||''Pushmo''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Min Min||||||''ARMS''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Mio & Mayu Amakura||||||''Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Ouendan||||||''Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan''
| |
| |-
| |
| |[[Saki Amamiya]]||||||''Sin & Punishment''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Shantae|||||| ''Shantae''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Shinobu|||||| ''StreetPass Ninja Launcher''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Shovel Knight|||||| ''Shovel Knight''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Snip & Clip||||||''Snipperclips''
| |
| |-
| |
| |ST Falcon||||||''Battle Clash''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Starfy||||||''The Legendary Starfy''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Takamaru||||||''The Mysterious Murasame Castle''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Twintelle||||||''ARMS''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Urban Champion Fighter||||||''Urban Champion''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Wrestler and Reporter||||||''Rhythm Heaven Fever''
| |
| |-
| |
| |Yama||||||????
| |
| |-
| |
| |Zael||||||''The Last Story''
| |
| |}
| |
| -->
| |
|
| |
|
| [[Category: Spirits|*]] | | [[Category: Spirits|*]] |