Template:SSB4 character table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undid edit by Nutta Butta: yes there is indeed a set order to this - also fixing to proper naming conventions, at least for those possible) |
(we'll need to figure out how to deal with the unlockablility differences but later) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Pikachu SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Pikachu (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Pikachu}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Pikachu SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Pikachu (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Pikachu}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Jigglypuff SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Jigglypuff (SSB4)]]<br>'''{{SSB4|Jigglypuff}}'''<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Jigglypuff SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Jigglypuff (SSB4)]]<br>'''{{SSB4|Jigglypuff}}'''<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:None.png|100x100px|link=Mewtwo (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mewtwo}} <small>(future DLC)</small><br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Charizard SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Charizard (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Charizard}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Charizard SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Charizard (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Charizard}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Lucario SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Lucario (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Lucario}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Lucario SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Lucario (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Lucario}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Captain Falcon SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Captain Falcon (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Captain Falcon}}<br>{{symbol|fzero|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Captain Falcon SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Captain Falcon (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Captain Falcon}}<br>{{symbol|fzero|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Ness SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Ness (SSB4)]]<br>'''{{SSB4|Ness}}'''<br>{{symbol|mother|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Ness SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Ness (SSB4)]]<br>'''{{SSB4|Ness}}'''<br>{{symbol|mother|20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Marth SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Marth (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Marth}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Marth SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Marth (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Marth}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Ike SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Ike (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Ike}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Ike SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Ike (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Ike}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Mr. Game & Watch SSB4 Render.png|100x100px|link=Mr. Game & Watch (SSB4)]]<br>'''{{SSB4|Mr. Game & Watch}}'''<br>{{symbol|gw|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Mr. Game & Watch SSB4 Render.png|100x100px|link=Mr. Game & Watch (SSB4)]]<br>'''{{SSB4|Mr. Game & Watch}}'''<br>{{symbol|gw|20px}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:R.O.B. SSB4.png|100x100px|link=R.O.B. (SSB4)]]<br>'''{{SSB4|R.O.B.}}'''<br>{{symbol|rob|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:R.O.B. SSB4.png|100x100px|link=R.O.B. (SSB4)]]<br>'''{{SSB4|R.O.B.}}'''<br>{{symbol|rob|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[Image:Sonic SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Sonic (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Sonic}}<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[Image:Sonic SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Sonic (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Sonic}}<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=14|Newcomers | !colspan=14|Newcomers |
Revision as of 18:42, October 23, 2014
Bold denotes unlockable characters.