List of spirits (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Coldramentpm (talk | contribs) (large error fix) |
Coldramentpm (talk | contribs) m (added a few spirits (placeholder)) |
||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|Hal Emmerich||||||''Metal Gear Solid'' | |Hal Emmerich||||||''Metal Gear Solid'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kazuhira Miller||||||''Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain'' | ||
|- | |||
|Liquid Snake||||||''Metal Gear Solid'' | |||
|- | |||
|Solidus Snake||||||''Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Amy||||||''Sonic the Hedgehog CD'' | |Amy||||||''Sonic the Hedgehog CD'' | ||
Line 410: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Medusa||||||''Castlevania'' | |Medusa||||||''Castlevania'' | ||
|- | |||
|Juste Belmont||||||''Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Shanoa||||||''Castlevania: Order of Ecclesia'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Reinhardt Schneider||||||''Castlevania 64'' | |Reinhardt Schneider||||||''Castlevania 64'' | ||
Line 440: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zael||||||''The Last Story'' | |Zael||||||''The Last Story'' | ||
|- | |||
|Calista||||||''The Last Story'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
--> | --> |
Revision as of 23:03, November 1, 2018
Spirits are collectible items introduced Super Smash Bros. Ultimate, replacing trophies and stickers from past games. Like trophies, Spirits represents various characters, items, and other elements from the many games released by Nintendo and other franchises. The following links to the spirits for each series officially represented, and those that were left unsorted as "Others":