List of spirits (Pikmin series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Broskiplays (talk | contribs) (Added new images for pikmin spirits) |
Broskiplays (talk | contribs) (Added a new spirit to pikmin) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Louie.png|108px]]||Louie||Grab||||||''Pikmin 2''|| || || || | |[[File:Louie.png|108px]]||Louie||Grab||||||''Pikmin 2''|| || || || | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plasmwraith.jpg|108px]]||Plasm Wraith||||||||''Pikmin''|| || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Purple Pikmin.png|108px]]||Purple [[Pikmin]]?||Shield||Advanced||||''Pikmin 2''|| || || || | |[[File:Purple Pikmin.png|108px]]||Purple [[Pikmin]]?||Shield||Advanced||||''Pikmin 2''|| || || || |
Revision as of 17:51, November 8, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the Pikmin series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Louie.png | Louie | Grab | Pikmin 2 | ||||||
File:Plasmwraith.jpg | Plasm Wraith | Pikmin | |||||||
File:Purple Pikmin.png | Purple Pikmin? | Shield | Advanced | Pikmin 2 | |||||
Rock Pikmin | Grab | Novice | 1 | Pikmin 3 | |||||
Red Bulborb | Shield | Pikmin | |||||||
Mockiwi | Shield | Novice | 2 | Hey! Pikmin | |||||
Fiery Blowhog | Attack | Novice | 1 | Pikmin |
Support Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Winged Pikmin | Support | Novice | Pikmin 3 | |||||
File:Smokeybrog.png | Smoky Progg | Support | Novice | Pikmin | Mario | Distant Planet | •Metal Shift | •The enemy will occasionally turn metal |
Swooping Snitchbug | Support | Novice | Pikmin | |||||
Emperor Bulblax | Support | Ace | Pikmin |
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |