List of spirits (Pac-Man series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added rest of spirits. I've no idea what "TURN-TO-BLUE" is, I'll assume it's just the ghosts when they turn blue.) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Ghosts]] | |[[Ghosts]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Pac-Man'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mother Fairy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Pac-Land'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|TURN-TO-BLUE | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 85: | Line 105: | ||
! style="width:25%;"|Origin Game | ! style="width:25%;"|Origin Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|PAC-MAN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Pac-Man'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Spirit list}} | {{Spirit list}} | ||
{{Pac-Man universe}} | {{Pac-Man universe}} |
Revision as of 16:05, November 24, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the Pac-Man series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Support Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Ability | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Bonus Fruit | Grab | Novice | Pac-Man |
Unclassified Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Ghosts | Pac-Man | |||||||
Mother Fairy | Pac-Land | |||||||
TURN-TO-BLUE | Pac-Man |
Fighter Spirits
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAC-MAN | Pac-Man |
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |
Pac-Man universe | |
---|---|
Fighter | Pac-Man (SSB4 · SSBU) |
Assist Trophy | Ghosts |
Stages | Pac-Maze · Pac-Land |
Trophies and Spirits | Trophies · Spirits |
Music | SSB4 · Ultimate |
Masterpiece | Pac-Man |