List of spirits (Bayonetta series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{anchor|Bayonetta}}[[Bayonetta]] | |{{anchor|Bayonetta}}[[Bayonetta]] (Bayonetta 2) | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Bayonetta 2}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{anchor|Bayonetta}}[[Bayonetta]] (Bayonetta) | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A |
Revision as of 22:42, November 30, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the Bayonetta series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Affinity.png | Affinity | Neutral | Novice | Bayonetta | 4 Pits | Umbra Clock Tower (Battlefield form) | •Stamina battle •The enemy has increased move speed | ||
File:BalderSpirit.png | Balder | Shield | Advanced | Bayonetta | |||||
File:Fortitudo.png | Fortitudo | Neutral | Advanced | Bayonetta | |||||
File:Inspired.png | Inspired | Grab | Novice | 1 | Bayonetta | ||||
Jeanne | Attack | Bayonetta |
Support Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Ability | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Alruane.png | Alraune | Attack | Novice | Bayonetta 2 | |||||
Loki | Ace | Black Hole Equipped | Bayonetta 2 | ||||||
Luka | Shield | Advanced | Bayonetta 2 | ||||||
Madama Butterfly | Legend | Bayonetta |
Unclassified Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Masked Lumen | Bayonetta 2 |
Fighter Spirits
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bayonetta (Bayonetta 2) | N/A | N/A | Bayonetta 2 | |
Bayonetta (Bayonetta) | N/A | N/A | Bayonetta |
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |
Bayonetta universe | |
---|---|
Fighter | Bayonetta (SSB4 · SSBU) |
Assist Trophy | Rodin |
Stage | Umbra Clock Tower |
Other | Madama Butterfly |
Trophies and Spirits | Trophies · Spirits |
Music | SSB4 · Ultimate |