User:GreenMamba: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
GreenMamba (talk | contribs) (New Page: {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;margin:1em auto 1em auto;" |- !colspan=9|Characters |-style="vertical-align:bottom" |100x100px|link=Mario (SSB4)<br...) |
GreenMamba (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;margin:1em auto 1em auto;" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;margin:1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=10|Characters | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|[[Image:Mario SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Mario (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mario}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |[[Image:Mario SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Mario (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mario}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Image:Pikachu SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Pikachu (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Pikachu}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |[[Image:Pikachu SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Pikachu (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Pikachu}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Luigi SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Luigi (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Luigi}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |[[Image:Luigi SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Luigi (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Luigi}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Captain Falcon SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Captain Falcon (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Captain Falcon}}<br>{{symbol|fzero|20px}} | |||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|[[Image:Bowser SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Bowser (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Bowser}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |[[Image:Bowser SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Bowser (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Bowser}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Peach SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Peach (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Peach}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |[[Image:Peach SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Peach (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Peach}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Image:Sheik SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Sheik (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Sheik}}<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |[[Image:Sheik SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Sheik (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Sheik}}<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Marth SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Marth (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Marth}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |[[Image:Marth SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Marth (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Marth}}<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Meta Knight SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Meta Knight (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Meta Knight}}<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |||
|[[Image:Pit SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Pit (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Pit}}<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |[[Image:Pit SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Pit (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Pit}}<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Zero Suit Samus SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Zero Suit Samus (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Zero Suit Samus}}<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |[[Image:Zero Suit Samus SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Zero Suit Samus (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Zero Suit Samus}}<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Olimar SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Olimar (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Olimar}}<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | |[[Image:Olimar SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Olimar (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Olimar}}<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Diddy Kong SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Diddy Kong (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Diddy Kong}}<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|[[Image:Charizard SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Charizard (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Charizard}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |[[Image:Charizard SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Charizard (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Charizard}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:King Dedede SSB4.png|100x100px|link=King Dedede (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|King Dedede}}<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |[[Image:King Dedede SSB4.png|100x100px|link=King Dedede (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|King Dedede}}<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Image:Villager SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Villager (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Villager}}<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |[[Image:Villager SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Villager (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Villager}}<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Mega Man SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Mega Man (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mega Man}}<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | |[[Image:Mega Man SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Mega Man (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Mega Man}}<br>{{symbol|megaman|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Wii Fit Trainer SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Wii Fit Trainer (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Wii Fit Trainer}}<br>{{symbol|wiifit|20px}} | |[[Image:Wii Fit Trainer SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Wii Fit Trainer (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Wii Fit Trainer}}<br>{{symbol|wiifit|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Rosalina SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Rosalina (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Rosalina}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |[[Image:Rosalina SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Rosalina (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Rosalina}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|[[Image:Little Mac SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Little Mac (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Little Mac}}<br>{{symbol|punchout|20px}} | |[[Image:Little Mac SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Little Mac (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Little Mac}}<br>{{symbol|punchout|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Greninja SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Greninja (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Greninja}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} | |[[Image:Greninja SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Greninja (SSB4)]]<br>{{SSB4|Greninja}}<br>{{symbol|pokemon|20px}} |