User:TheAtomicFire: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
{{TierImageBlock|c=8|t=8|chr=Yoshi|g=SSBM}} | {{TierImageBlock|c=8|t=8|chr=Yoshi|g=SSBM}} | ||
{{TierImageBlock|c=8|t=8|chr=Pichu|g=SSBM}} | {{TierImageBlock|c=8|t=8|chr=Pichu|g=SSBM}} | ||
|} | |||
===[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:1em auto 1em auto; text-align:center" | |||
!colspan="15"|''[[Brawl]]'' | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#ffbfbf"|S | |||
!colspan="3" style="background:#ffdfbf"|A | |||
!colspan="5" style="background:#ffffbf"|B | |||
!colspan="6" style="background:#dfffbf"|C | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ff7f7f"|1 | |||
|style="background:#ffbf7f"|2 | |||
|style="background:#ffbf7f"|3 | |||
|style="background:#ffbf7f"|4 | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|5 | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|6 | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|7 | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|8 | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|9 | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|10 | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|11 | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|12 | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|13 | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|14 | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|15 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ff7f7f"|[[Image:mrGame&WatchIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Marth (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ffbf7f"|[[Image:metaKnightIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Toon Link (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ffbf7f"|[[Image:FoxIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=King Dedede (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ffbf7f"|[[Image:ikeIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Wario (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|[[Image:falcoIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Falco (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|[[Image:captainFalconIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Zero Suit Samus (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|[[Image:kirbyIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Ike (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|[[Image:ToonlinkIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Captain Falcon (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ffff7f"|[[Image:snakeIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Ganondorf (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|[[Image:LucasIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Luigi (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|[[Image:nessIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Snake (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|[[Image:pikachuIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Ness (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|[[Image:wolfIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Mr. Game & Watch (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|[[Image:ROBIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=R.O.B. (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#bfff7f"|[[Image:pitIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Lucas (SSBB)]] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background:#bfffbf"|C- | |||
!colspan="5" style="background:#bfffff"|D+ | |||
!colspan="8" style="background:#bfbfff"|D | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#7fff7f"|16 | |||
|style="background:#7fff7f"|17 | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|18 | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|19 | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|20 | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|21 | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|22 | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|23 | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|24 | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|25 | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|26 | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|27 | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|28 | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|29 | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|30 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#7fff7f"|[[Image:pitIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Pit (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7fff7f"|[[Image:kirbyIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Kirby (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|[[Image:pokemonTrainerIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Pokémon Trainer (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|[[Image:ZeldaIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Zelda (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|[[Image:FoxIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Fox (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|[[Image:SheikIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Sheik (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7fffff"|[[Image:pikachuIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Pikachu (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|[[Image:DiddyKongIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Diddy Kong (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|[[Image:donkeyKongIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Donkey Kong (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|[[Image:metaKnightIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Meta Knight (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|[[Image:marioIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Mario (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|[[Image:bowserIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Bowser (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|[[Image:linkIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Link (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|[[Image:samusIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Samus (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#7f7fff"|[[Image:PeachIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Peach (SSBB)]] | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#ffbfff"|E | |||
!colspan="3" style="background:#dfbfdf"|F | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ff7fff"|31 | |||
|style="background:#ff7fff"|32 | |||
|style="background:#ff7fff"|33 | |||
|style="background:#ff7fff"|34 | |||
|style="background:#bf7fbf"|35 | |||
|style="background:#bf7fbf"|36 | |||
|style="background:#bf7fbf"|37 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ff7fff"|[[Image:LucarioIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Lucario (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ff7fff"|[[Image:wolfIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Wolf (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ff7fff"|[[Image:sonicIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Sonic (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#ff7fff"|[[Image:yoshiIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Yoshi (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#bf7fbf"|[[Image:olimarIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Olimar (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#bf7fbf"|[[Image:jigglypuffIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Jigglypuff (SSBB)]] | |||
|style="background:#bf7fbf"|[[Image:iceClimbersIcon(SSBB).png|40px|link=Ice Climbers (SSBB)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:59, July 21, 2013
A mega man fan that love smashbros.
==Super Smash Bros. 64 character list==
64 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | A | B | C | D | |||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Melee | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | A | B | C | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | ||||
D | D- | E | F | |||||||||||
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Brawl | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | A | B | C | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
File:ToonlinkIcon(SSBB).png | ||||||||||||||
C- | D+ | D | ||||||||||||
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
E | F | |||||||||||||
31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | ||||||||