User:KungFuLakitu/List of players who have taken a set off of ZeRo (SSBU): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Order !! Opponent !! Tournament | ! Order !! Opponent !! Tournament !! Character(s) !! Score !! ZeRo !! Score !! Opp. Result !! ZeRo Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Super Smash Bros. Invitational 2018}} | |1||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Super Smash Bros. Invitational 2018}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0||2nd||'''1st''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2||{{Sm|MuteAce|USA}}||{{Trn|Smash Conference United}} | |2||{{Sm|MuteAce|USA}}||{{Trn|Smash Conference United}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2||'''5th'''||9th | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Trn|Smash Conference United}} | |3||{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Trn|Smash Conference United}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0||'''2nd'''||9th | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4||{{Sm|Light|USA|p=Connecticut}}||{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit}} | |4||{{Sm|Light|USA|p=Connecticut}}||{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1||'''9th'''||13th | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |—||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2||'''1st'''||13th | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5||{{Sm|Armada|Sweden}}||{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1||'''9th'''||13th | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1||'''3rd'''||33rd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||{{Sm|yumeko|USA}}||{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1||'''25th'''||33rd | ||
|- | |||
|8||{{Sm|colinies|USA}}||{{Trn|Pound Online}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0||'''65th'''||129th | |||
|- | |||
|9||{{Sm|Maister|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Pound Online}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0||'''9th'''||129th | |||
|- | |||
|—||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||{{Head|Wario||g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0||'''4th'''||65th | |||
|- | |||
|10||{{Sm|Toast|USA}}||{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1||'''33rd'''||65th | |||
|- | |||
|11||{{Sm|Hackoru|USA}}||{{Trn|The Box}}||{{Head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0||'''65th'''||257th | |||
|- | |||
|12||{{Sm|Nomex}}||{{Trn|The Box}}||{{Head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1||'''193rd'''||257th | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 03:02, May 10, 2020
Just an Ultimate version of this. Only includes singles, no doubles or free for alls.
Order | Opponent | Tournament | Character(s) | Score | ZeRo | Score | Opp. Result | ZeRo Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Smash Bros. Invitational 2018 | ![]() ![]() |
2 | ![]() ![]() |
0 | 2nd | 1st | |
2 | Smash Conference United | ![]() |
3 | ![]() ![]() |
2 | 5th | 9th | |
3 | Smash Conference United | ![]() |
3 | ![]() |
0 | 2nd | 9th | |
4 | Smash Ultimate Summit | ![]() |
3 | ![]() |
1 | 9th | 13th | |
— | Smash Ultimate Summit | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
3 | ![]() |
2 | 1st | 13th | |
5 | Smash Ultimate Summit | ![]() |
3 | ![]() |
1 | 9th | 13th | |
6 | The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1 | ![]() |
3 | ![]() ![]() |
1 | 3rd | 33rd | |
7 | The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1 | ![]() |
3 | ![]() ![]() |
1 | 25th | 33rd | |
8 | Pound Online | ![]() |
2 | ![]() ![]() |
0 | 65th | 129th | |
9 | Pound Online | ![]() |
2 | ![]() |
0 | 9th | 129th | |
— | The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1 | ![]() |
3 | ![]() |
0 | 4th | 65th | |
10 | The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1 | ![]() |
3 | ![]() |
1 | 33rd | 65th | |
11 | The Box | ![]() |
2 | ![]() |
0 | 65th | 257th | |
12 | Nomex | The Box | ![]() |
2 | ![]() |
1 | 193rd | 257th |