Smasher:Fizz Khalifa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
ANerdyBirdy (talk | contribs) m (Updated Ult Ranking) |
|||
(18 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|otherpm = Wolf | |otherpm = Wolf | ||
|2ndotherpm = Captain Falcon | |2ndotherpm = Captain Falcon | ||
|rankingssbu = [[New Mexico Power Rankings]]: 1st | |||
|rankingssbu = [[New Mexico Power Rankings]]: | |||
|rankingssb4 = [[New Mexico Power Rankings]]: 9th | |rankingssb4 = [[New Mexico Power Rankings]]: 9th | ||
|rankingpm = [[New Mexico Power Rankings]]: 4th | |rankingpm = [[New Mexico Power Rankings]]: 4th | ||
Line 23: | Line 19: | ||
|country = USA | |country = USA | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Fizz Khalifa''' is a New Mexican ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Wolf}} and {{SSBU|Mario}}player with a strong {{SSBU|Bowser}} secondary. He is currently ranked | '''Fizz Khalifa''' is a New Mexican ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Wolf}} and {{SSBU|Mario}} player with a strong {{SSBU|Bowser}} secondary. He is currently ranked 1st on the [[New Mexico Power Rankings]] and has defeated players such as {{Sm|AZ}}, {{Sm|Silver|p=Arizona}}, and {{Sm|BassMage}}. He has been traveling more and more and aspires to be on the [[PGR]]. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 30: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big Balc}}||May 27th-29th, 2016||49th||49th||{{Sm|GilxTurtle}} | |{{Trn|The Big Balc|g=PM}}||May 27th-29th, 2016||49th||49th||{{Sm|GilxTurtle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/albuquerque-smash-fiesta-3/details Albuquerque Smash Fiesta 3]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Light|p=New Mexico}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Salty Juan's 3|g=PM}}||October 8th-9th, 2016||25th||9th||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Bigger Balc}}||May 27th-28th, 2017||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Bigger Balc|g=PM}}||May 27th-28th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 5}}||August 5th-6th, 2017||65th||17th||{{Sm|Filthy Casual}} | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 5|g=PM}}||August 5th-6th, 2017||65th||17th||{{Sm|Filthy Casual}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|Rubino}} | |{{Trn|Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale|g=PM}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|Rubino}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-1/details New Mexico's Smashverse #1]||January 6th-7th 2018||3rd||1st||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-2-electric-boogaloo/details New Mexico's Smashverse #2 (Electric Boogaloo)]||January 20th, 2018||3rd||2nd (DQ)||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-3-the-long-awaited-sequel/details New Mexico's Smashverse #3: The Long Awaited Sequel]||February 3rd, 2018||5th||1st||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-4-the-road-to-glory/details New Mexico's Smashverse #4: The Road to Glory]||February 17th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-smashverse-5-fires-and-fury/details New Mexico Smashverse #5: Fires and Fury]||March 3rd, 2018||5th||1st||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-6-casual-clash/details New Mexico's Smashverse #6: Casual Clash]||March 17th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-7-skirmish-of-skills/details New Mexico's Smashverse #7: Skirmish of Skills]||March 31st, 2018||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Helioman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-firefight-smash-and-spice/details New Mexico FireFight: Smash and Spice]||April 14th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-firefight-2-golden-gun-gaming/details New Mexico FireFight #2 @ Golden Gun Gaming]||April 28th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-firefight-3/details New Mexico Firefight #3]||May 12th, 2018||4th||1st||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-firefight-finale/details New Mexico Firefight Finale!]||May 26th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc}}||July 6th-8th, 2018||129th||17th||{{Sm|Strat?}} | |{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc|g=PM}}||July 6th-8th, 2018||129th||17th||{{Sm|Strat?}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/battery-basement-10/details Battery Basement 10]||September 1st, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Ascension}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||9th||3rd||Strat? | |{{Trn|Super Ascension|g=PM}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||9th||3rd||Strat? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 71: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/santa-fe-smash-fiesta-2/details Santa Fe Smash Fiesta 2]||June 4th, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Rubino}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/albuquerque-smash-fiesta-3/details Albuquerque Smash Fiesta 3]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||9th||2nd||Rubino | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Key to The PG House}}||September 8th-18th, 2016||769th||—||— | |{{Trn|Key to The PG House|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 8th-18th, 2016||769th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PG Key to 2GGC: Civil War}}||March 5th-8th, 2017||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|PG Key to 2GGC: Civil War|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 5th-8th, 2017||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/revolt-2017/details Revolt 2017]||June 24th-25th, 2017||25th||5th||Rubino | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 5}}||August 5th-6th, 2017||—||25th||{{Sm|DSVMEEEE}} | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 5|g=SSB4}}||August 5th-6th, 2017||—||25th||{{Sm|DSVMEEEE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||—||4th||Rubino | |{{Trn|Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale|g=SSB4}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||—||4th||Rubino | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-1/details New Mexico's Smashverse #1]||January 6th-7th 2018||—||1st||{{Sm|AZ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/808s-and-shieldbreaks-500-pot-bonus/details 808s and Shieldbreaks]||January 13th, 2018||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Greed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-2-electric-boogaloo/details New Mexico's Smashverse #2 (Electric Boogaloo)]||January 20th, 2018||—||1st||AZ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-3-the-long-awaited-sequel/details New Mexico's Smashverse #3: The Long Awaited Sequel]||February 3rd, 2018||—||2nd||{{Sm|Upchuckle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-firefight-2-golden-gun-gaming/details New Mexico FireFight #2 @ Golden Gun Gaming]||April 28th, 2018||—||1st||{{Sm|Light|p=New Mexico}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-firefight-3/details New Mexico Firefight #3]||May 12th, 2018||—||2nd||{{Sm|Sickalaus Nickalaus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/four-corners-throwdown-2018/details Four Corners Throwdown 2018]||May 20th, 2018||—||3rd||AZ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/revolt-2018/details Revolt 2018]||July 21st-22nd, 2018||25th||9th||{{Sm|LORDKING}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/battery-basement-10/details Battery Basement 10]||September 1st, 2018||—||9th||Greed | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 112: | Line 108: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/albuquerque-smash-fiesta-3/details Albuquerque Smash Fiesta 3]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|GilxTurtle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Salty Juan's 3|g=SSBM}}||October 8th-9th, 2016||—||13th||{{Sm|Zan the Man}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/four-corners-throwdown/details Four Corners Throwdown]||June 11th, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|Light|p=New Mexico}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||—||9th||{{Sm|Rubino}} | |{{Trn|Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale|g=SSBM}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||—||9th||{{Sm|Rubino}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-1/details New Mexico's Smashverse #1]||January 6th-7th 2018||—||1st||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-2-electric-boogaloo/details New Mexico's Smashverse #2 (Electric Boogaloo)]||January 20th, 2018||—||1st||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-smashverse-5-fires-and-fury/details New Mexico Smashverse #5: Fires and Fury]||March 3rd, 2018||7th||1st||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-s-smashverse-6-casual-clash/details New Mexico's Smashverse #6: Casual Clash]||March 17th, 2018||—||1st||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-firefight-2-golden-gun-gaming/details New Mexico FireFight #2 @ Golden Gun Gaming]||April 28th, 2018||—||2nd||Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-mexico-firefight-3/details New Mexico Firefight #3]||May 12th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/four-corners-throwdown-2018/details Four Corners Throwdown 2018]||May 20th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 135: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension II}}||February 16th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|AZ}} | |{{Trn|Ascension II|g=SSBU}}||February 16th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|AZ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uprising}}||March 23rd, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Rubino}} | |{{Trn|Uprising|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Rubino}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension VI}}||June 22nd, 2019||25th||9th||{{Sm|Fahrenheit}} | |{{Trn|Ascension VI|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||25th||9th||{{Sm|Fahrenheit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension VII}}||July 20th, 2019||13th||7th||AZ | |{{Trn|Ascension VII|g=SSBU}}||July 20th, 2019||13th||7th||AZ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension VIII}}||August 17th, 2019||5th||7th||{{Sm|Taz}} | |{{Trn|Ascension VIII|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||5th||7th||{{Sm|Taz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-revolt-3/details Ultimate Revolt]||October 12th-13th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Stronghold}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Ascension}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|JumboJack}} | |{{Trn|Super Ascension|g=SSBU}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|JumboJack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NCS Smashdown Minor 4}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|NCS Smashdown Minor 4|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension 2020: Back to Basics}}||February 15th, 2020||9th||4th||JumboJack | |{{Trn|Ascension 2020: Back to Basics|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||9th||4th||JumboJack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Dungeon}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||17th||9th||{{Sm|Mellow|p=Colorado}} | |{{Trn|The Dungeon|g=SSBU}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||17th||9th||{{Sm|Mellow|p=Colorado}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 2}}||July 10th, 2021||65th||2nd||{{Sm|Scend}} | |{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 2|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2021||65th||2nd||{{Sm|Scend}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Edgeguard|g=SSBU}}||October 9th-10th, 2021||17th||9th||{{Sm|Charliedaking}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ascension: Welcome Home|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2021||13th||7th||{{Sm|_SEBA_}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ascension: Smash the Halls|g=SSBU}}||December 18th, 2021||17th||4th||{{Sm|FIRE}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Crown 2|g=SSBU}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Krazy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||129th||9th||{{Sm|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGOBOOST|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||17th||3rd||AZ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||17th / 154||17th / 35||{{Sm|Jodio}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||129th / 710||17th / 165||{{Sm|Splash Daddy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
[[Category:New Mexico smashers]] | [[Category:New Mexico smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wolf | [[Category:Wolf players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Mario | [[Category:Mario players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Bowser | [[Category:Bowser players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Snake | [[Category:Snake players (PM)]] |
Latest revision as of 22:23, February 29, 2024
Fizz Khalifa | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Captain Falcon |
Smash 4 main | Mario |
Ultimate mains | Wolf, Mario |
Other Ultimate characters | Bowser, Pichu, Pac-Man |
Project M main | Snake |
Other Project M characters | Wolf, Captain Falcon |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | New Mexico Power Rankings: 9th New Mexico Power Rankings: 1st New Mexico Power Rankings: 4th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Paul Benavidez |
Location | New Mexico |
Fizz Khalifa is a New Mexican Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Wolf and Mario player with a strong Bowser secondary. He is currently ranked 1st on the New Mexico Power Rankings and has defeated players such as AZ, Silver, and BassMage. He has been traveling more and more and aspires to be on the PGR.
Tournament placings[edit]
Project M[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Big Balc | May 27th-29th, 2016 | 49th | 49th | GilxTurtle |
Albuquerque Smash Fiesta 3 | September 3rd-4th, 2016 | 2nd | 1st | Light |
Salty Juan's 3 | October 8th-9th, 2016 | 25th | 9th | Light |
The Bigger Balc | May 27th-28th, 2017 | 97th | — | — |
Low Tier City 5 | August 5th-6th, 2017 | 65th | 17th | Filthy Casual |
Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale | October 14th-15th, 2017 | 49th | 13th | Rubino |
New Mexico's Smashverse #1 | January 6th-7th 2018 | 3rd | 1st | Light |
New Mexico's Smashverse #2 (Electric Boogaloo) | January 20th, 2018 | 3rd | 2nd (DQ) | Light |
New Mexico's Smashverse #3: The Long Awaited Sequel | February 3rd, 2018 | 5th | 1st | Light |
New Mexico's Smashverse #4: The Road to Glory | February 17th, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
New Mexico Smashverse #5: Fires and Fury | March 3rd, 2018 | 5th | 1st | Light |
New Mexico's Smashverse #6: Casual Clash | March 17th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
New Mexico's Smashverse #7: Skirmish of Skills | March 31st, 2018 | 3rd | 1st | Helioman |
New Mexico FireFight: Smash and Spice | April 14th, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
New Mexico FireFight #2 @ Golden Gun Gaming | April 28th, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
New Mexico Firefight #3 | May 12th, 2018 | 4th | 1st | Light |
New Mexico Firefight Finale! | May 26th, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
The Even Bigger Balc | July 6th-8th, 2018 | 129th | 17th | Strat? |
Battery Basement 10 | September 1st, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
Super Ascension | December 14th-15th, 2019 | 9th | 3rd | Strat? |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Fe Smash Fiesta 2 | June 4th, 2016 | 9th | 5th | Rubino |
Albuquerque Smash Fiesta 3 | September 3rd-4th, 2016 | 9th | 2nd | Rubino |
Key to The PG House | September 8th-18th, 2016 | 769th | — | — |
PG Key to 2GGC: Civil War | March 5th-8th, 2017 | 129th | — | — |
Revolt 2017 | June 24th-25th, 2017 | 25th | 5th | Rubino |
Low Tier City 5 | August 5th-6th, 2017 | — | 25th | DSVMEEEE |
Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale | October 14th-15th, 2017 | — | 4th | Rubino |
New Mexico's Smashverse #1 | January 6th-7th 2018 | — | 1st | AZ |
808s and Shieldbreaks | January 13th, 2018 | 33rd | 7th | Greed |
New Mexico's Smashverse #2 (Electric Boogaloo) | January 20th, 2018 | — | 1st | AZ |
New Mexico's Smashverse #3: The Long Awaited Sequel | February 3rd, 2018 | — | 2nd | Upchuckle |
New Mexico FireFight #2 @ Golden Gun Gaming | April 28th, 2018 | — | 1st | Light |
New Mexico Firefight #3 | May 12th, 2018 | — | 2nd | Sickalaus Nickalaus |
Four Corners Throwdown 2018 | May 20th, 2018 | — | 3rd | AZ |
Revolt 2018 | July 21st-22nd, 2018 | 25th | 9th | LORDKING |
Battery Basement 10 | September 1st, 2018 | — | 9th | Greed |
Super Smash Bros. Melee[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albuquerque Smash Fiesta 3 | September 3rd-4th, 2016 | 5th | 3rd | GilxTurtle |
Salty Juan's 3 | October 8th-9th, 2016 | — | 13th | Zan the Man |
Four Corners Throwdown | June 11th, 2017 | 1st | 1st | Light |
Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale | October 14th-15th, 2017 | — | 9th | Rubino |
New Mexico's Smashverse #1 | January 6th-7th 2018 | — | 1st | Light |
New Mexico's Smashverse #2 (Electric Boogaloo) | January 20th, 2018 | — | 1st | Light |
New Mexico Smashverse #5: Fires and Fury | March 3rd, 2018 | 7th | 1st | Light |
New Mexico's Smashverse #6: Casual Clash | March 17th, 2018 | — | 1st | Light |
New Mexico FireFight #2 @ Golden Gun Gaming | April 28th, 2018 | — | 2nd | Light |
New Mexico Firefight #3 | May 12th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
Four Corners Throwdown 2018 | May 20th, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ascension II | February 16th, 2019 | 25th | 17th | AZ |
Uprising | March 23rd, 2019 | 17th | 5th | Rubino |
Combo Breaker 2019 | May 24th-26th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Ascension VI | June 22nd, 2019 | 25th | 9th | Fahrenheit |
Ascension VII | July 20th, 2019 | 13th | 7th | AZ |
Ascension VIII | August 17th, 2019 | 5th | 7th | Taz |
Ultimate Revolt | October 12th-13th, 2019 | 9th | 2nd | Stronghold |
Super Ascension | December 14th-15th, 2019 | 33rd | 17th | JumboJack |
NCS Smashdown Minor 4 | February 8th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Ascension 2020: Back to Basics | February 15th, 2020 | 9th | 4th | JumboJack |
The Dungeon | June 5th-6th, 2021 | 17th | 9th | Mellow |
LEVELUP Arena 2 | July 10th, 2021 | 65th | 2nd | Scend |
Edgeguard | October 9th-10th, 2021 | 17th | 9th | Charliedaking |
Ascension: Welcome Home | October 23rd, 2021 | 13th | 7th | _SEBA_ |
Ascension: Smash the Halls | December 18th, 2021 | 17th | 4th | FIRE |
Crown 2 | June 18th-19th, 2022 | 33rd | 33rd | Krazy |
MAJOR UPSET | April 1st-2nd, 2023 | 129th | 9th | Active |
EGOBOOST | April 15th-16th, 2023 | 17th | 3rd | AZ |
ECLIPSE | September 16th-17th, 2023 | 17th / 154 | 17th / 35 | Jodio |
Port Priority 8 | November 11th-12th, 2023 | 129th / 710 | 17th / 165 | Splash Daddy |