List of stickers (Animal Crossing series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Reformatted to save space.) |
Capstalker (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Characters | ! Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 496 | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | [[Villager|Boy]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Boy_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackArm+011}}{{TypeIcon|Hand|l=Arm}} Attack +11 | |||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |||
| 497 | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Pascal}} | |||
| [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Pascal_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | |||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackArm+010}}{{TypeIcon|Hand|l=Arm}} Attack +10 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 498 | ||
| | | [[Kapp'n]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Kapp%27n_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackLeg+008}}{{TypeIcon|Foot|l=Leg}} Attack +8 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 499 | ||
| | | {{s|nookipedia|Rosie}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Rosie_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackLeg+008}}{{TypeIcon|Foot|l=Leg}} Attack +8 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| | | [[Lyle]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Lyle_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackWeapon+011}}{{TypeIcon|Weapon}} Attack +11 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 49: | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey|AttackHead+006}}{{TypeIcon|Head}} Attack +6 | | {{SortKey|AttackHead+006}}{{TypeIcon|Head}} Attack +6 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |||
| 502 | |||
| [[Mr. Resetti]] | |||
| [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Mr._Resetti_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | |||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackBodySpin+033}}{{TypeIcon|Body}}{{TypeIcon|Spin}} Attack +33 | |||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 65: | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 504 | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | {{s|nookipedia|Brewster}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Brewster_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackThrowing+013}}{{TypeIcon|Throwing}} Attack +13 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 505 | ||
| [[ | | [[Tortimer]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Tortimer_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackThrowing+012}}{{TypeIcon|Throwing}} Attack +12 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 506 | | 506 | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 509 | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | {{s|nookipedia|Blathers}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Blathers_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackTail+007}}{{TypeIcon|Tail}} Attack +7 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|Yoshi Diddy Pikachu Pokémon Trainer}}{{StickerHead|Yoshi|Diddy Kong|Pikachu|Pokémon Trainer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 510 | ||
| | | {{s|nookipedia|Pete}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Pete_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackArmLeg+002}}{{TypeIcon|Hand|l=Arm}}{{TypeIcon|Foot|l=Leg}} Attack +2 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 511 | ||
| [[ | | [[Villager|Girl]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Girl_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackMagic+021}}{{TypeIcon|Magic}} Attack +21 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|Peach Zelda}}{{StickerHead|Peach|Zelda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 512 | | 512 | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| {{SortKey|Peach Zelda}}{{StickerHead|Peach|Zelda}} | | {{SortKey|Peach Zelda}}{{StickerHead|Peach|Zelda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 513 | ||
| [[ | | [[Crazy Redd]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Crazy_Redd_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackPK+016}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +16 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{StickerHead|Ness|Lucas}} | |||
|- | |||
| 514 | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Sable}} | |||
| [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Sable_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | |||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackBite+006}}{{TypeIcon|Bite}} Attack +6 | |||
| {{SortKey|Yoshi Wario Wolf Pokémon Trainer}}{{StickerHead|Yoshi|Wario|Wolf|Pokémon Trainer}} | |||
|- | |||
| 515 | |||
| [[Tom Nook]] | |||
| [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Tom_Nook_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | |||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackEnergy+005}}{{TypeIcon|Energy}} Attack +5 | |||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |||
| 516 | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Wendell}} | |||
| [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Wendell_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | |||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackExplosive+014}}{{TypeIcon|Explosive}} Attack +14 | |||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |||
| 517 | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Rover}} | |||
| [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Rover_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | |||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackSlash+010}}{{EffectIcon|Slash}} Attack +10 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 170: | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 519 | ||
| | | {{s|nookipedia|Saharah}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Saharah_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackWater+008}}{{TypeIcon|Water}} Attack +8 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|PokémonTrainer}}{{Head|PokemonTrainer|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 520 | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | {{s|nookipedia|Joan}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Joan_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|DefenseBattering+012}}{{EffectIcon|Normal}} Resistance +12 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 521 | ||
| | | [[K.K. Slider]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_K._K._Slider_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|DefenseSlash+028}}{{EffectIcon|Slash}} Resistance +28 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 177: | Line 198: | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 523 | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | {{s|nookipedia|Cornimer}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Cornimer_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialTrophyStandDrops+021}}{{StickerIcon|Trophy Stand Drops}} +21 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 524 | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | {{s|nookipedia|Pelly}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Pelly_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialShieldResistance+014}}{{StickerIcon|Shield Resistance}} +14 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 525 | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | {{s|nookipedia|Booker}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Booker_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialFoodEffect+005}}{{StickerIcon|Food Effect}} +5 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 526 | ||
| [[ | | [[Dr. Shrunk]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brawl_Sticker_Dr._Shrunk_(Animal_Crossing_WW).png|center]] | ||
| ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | | ''[[Animal Crossing: Wild World]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialCarryFan}}Carry Fan | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:39, May 18, 2019
The following contains the list of the 31 stickers for the Animal Crossing series in Super Smash Bros. Brawl.
Stickers by series | |
---|---|
Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · F-Zero · EarthBound/Mother · Ice Climber · WarioWare, Inc. · Kid Icarus · Pikmin · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Animal Crossing · Others · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · (All stickers) |
Animal Crossing universe | |
---|---|
Fighters | Villager (SSB4 · SSBU) · Isabelle (SSBU) |
Assist Trophies | Mr. Resetti · Isabelle · Kapp'n |
Stages | Smashville · Tortimer Island · Town and City |
Items | Pitfall · Beehive |
Other | K.K. Slider · Lloid · Timmy & Tommy · Tom Nook |
Trophies, Stickers and Spirits | Trophies (SSBB · SSB4) · Stickers · Spirits |
Music | Brawl · SSB4 · Ultimate |