SmashWiki:Smash Arena/History 2: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|02/12/11||09/12/11 | |02/12/11||09/12/11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive XXIV#Round 116: Meta Knight vs. King Dedede|116]]||[[File:Meta Knight SSBB.jpg|50px]]||[[Meta Knight]]<br>19.5||'''[[King Dedede]]<br>21'''||[[File:King Dedede SSBB.jpg|50px]]||09/12/11||16/12/11 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:46, December 14, 2013
Round | Participants | Timespan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Yoshi 12.5 |
Kirby 28.5 |
26/08/11 | 02/09/11 | |||||
102 | Flare Blade 22.5 |
Eruption 14.5 |
02/09/11 | 09/09/11 | |||||
103 | Pokémon Stadium 17 |
Pokémon Stadium 2 15.5 |
09/09/11 | 16/09/11 | |||||
104 | Luigi 18.5 |
Link 19 |
16/09/11 | undecided | |||||
105 | Master Hand glitch 21.5 |
Black hole glitch 11 |
23/09/11 | 30/09/11 | |||||
106 | Bowser 13.5 |
Donkey Kong 17.5 |
30/09/11 | 07/10/11 | |||||
107 | All-Star Rest Area (SSBM) 9 |
All-Star Rest Area (SSBB) 23 |
07/10/11 | 14/10/11 | |||||
108 | Samus 22.5 |
Snake 22.5 |
14/10/11 | 21/10/11 | |||||
109 | Super Mushroom 26.5 |
Poison Mushroom 12 |
21/10/11 | 28/10/11 | |||||
110 | The Fish 17 |
Bulborb 22.5 |
28/10/11 | 04/11/11 | |||||
111 | WarioWare Inc. 18.5 |
PictoChat 19 |
04/11/11 | 11/11/11 | |||||
112 | Mario 14.5 |
Kirby 25.5 |
11/11/11 | 18/11/11 | |||||
113 | Smash Ball 27.5 |
Dragoon 11 |
18/11/11 | 25/11/11 | |||||
114 | Mites 9 |
Tabuu 23.5 |
25/11/11 | 02/12/11 | |||||
115 |
|
02/12/11 | 09/12/11 | ||||||
116 | Meta Knight 19.5 |
King Dedede 21 |
09/12/11 | 16/12/11 |