Queensland Power Rankings: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Brawl) |
(→Wii U) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
*http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=289804 | *http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=289804 | ||
</ref> | </ref> | ||
== ''Wii U'' (Brisbane) == | |||
=== April 2017=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]||—|| {{head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Luminescent|Luminescent]]||—|| {{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]||▲▲▲▲|| {{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Seymour Butts|Seymour Butts]]||▲▲▲▲|| {{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Smasher:Flex|Flex]]||—|| {{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Mr. L|Mr. L]]||New|| {{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:McJobo|McJobo]]||▲▲▲|| {{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Wario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:Curtain|Curtain]]||New|| {{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:SadHour|SadHour]]||—|| {{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Ike|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Jumpo|Jumpo]]||New|| {{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== December 2016=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]||▲|| {{head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Luminescent|Luminescent]]||▲▲|| {{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:Kneesus|Kneesus]]||▲▲▲▲|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Cava|Cava]]||▲▲▲▲▲▲|| {{head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Smasher:Flex|Flex]]||▲▲▲|| {{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Vasi|Vasi]]||▲▲▲|| {{head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Ryu|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]||▼|| {{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:Seymour Butts|Seymour Butts]]||▼▼▼|| {{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:SadHour|SadHour]]||New|| {{head|Ike|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:McJobo|McJobo]]||New|| {{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Wario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== September 2016=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]||—|| {{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Lucina|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]||—|| {{head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:AzureWolf|AzureWolf]]||▲▲▲|| {{head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Luminescent|Luminescent]]||▼|| {{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Smasher:Seymour Butts|Seymour Butts]]||▲▲▲▲▲|| {{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]||▼|| {{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Kneesus|Kneesus]]||New|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:Flex|Flex]]||▲|| {{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:Vasi|Vasi]]||▼|| {{head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Cava|Cava]]||New|| {{head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== June 2016=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]||—|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]||▼|| {{head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:Luminescent|Luminescent]]||▲|| {{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Fool|Fool]]||▼|| {{head|Falco|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]||▼|| {{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:AzureWolf|AzureWolf]]||New|| {{head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Archaze|Archaze]]||Old|| {{head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:Vasi|Vasi]]||▲|| {{head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:Flex|Flex]]||▼▼▼|| {{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Seymour Butts|Seymour Butts]]||New|| {{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== February 2016=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 |1 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]||—|| {{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]||—|| {{head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:Fool|Fool]]||▲|| {{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 |4 || [[Smasher:Luminescent|Luminescent]]||—|| {{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]||—|| {{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Flex|Flex]]||▲▲▲|| {{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 |7 || [[Smasher:Tunkle?!?|Tunkle?!?]]||New|| {{head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smasher:thecons|thecons]]||New|| {{head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 |9 || [[Smasher:HopeDealer|HopeDealer]]||▼▼|| {{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smasher:Vasi|Vasi]]||New|| {{head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== September 2015=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 |1 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]||—|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|DonkeyKong|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]||▲|| {{head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:Archaze|Archaze]]||—|| {{head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 |4 || [[Smasher:Fool|Fool]]||▲▲|| {{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smasher:Luminescent|Luminescent]]||▲|| {{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]||—|| {{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 |7 || [[Smasher:HopeDealer|HopeDealer]]||Old|| {{head|DonkeyKong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smasher:Bailey|Bailey]]||—|| {{head|Roy|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 |9 || [[Smasher:Flex|Flex]]||New|| {{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smasher:Code_E|Code_E]]||New|| {{head|Dark Pit|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Pit|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== July 2015=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]||—|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]||▲▲▲|| {{head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:Archaze|Archaze]]||—|| {{head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]||▼▼|| {{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Smasher:Luminescent|Luminescent]]||New|| {{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Fool|Fool]]||New|| {{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Bailey|Bailey]]||New|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:PapaCheese|PapaCheese]]||New|| {{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:Sifo|Sifo]]||New|| {{head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Jyoshi|JYoshi]]||▼▼▼▼|| {{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== March 2015=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]|| {{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]|| {{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:Archaze|Archaze]]|| {{head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Hotdog|Hotdog]]|| {{head|Kirby|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]|| {{head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Palutena|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Jyoshi|JYoshi]]|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Kurogane Hammer|Kurogane Hammer]]|| {{head|Bowser|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:HopeDealer|HopeDealer]]|| {{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Greninja|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:Reaper (AU)|Reaper]]|| {{head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Cecil|Cecil]]|| {{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
== ''Brawl'' == | == ''Brawl'' == |
Revision as of 12:07, May 6, 2017
The Queensland Power Rankings rank the competitive smashers in the state of Queensland, Australia, in both Super Smash Bros. Melee and Super Smash Bros. Brawl.[1]
Wii U (Brisbane)
April 2017
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | — | |
2 | Luminescent | — | |
3 | Shitashi | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | Seymour Butts | ▲▲▲▲ | |
5 | Flex | — | |
6 | Mr. L | New | |
7 | McJobo | ▲▲▲ | |
8 | Curtain | New | |
9 | SadHour | — | |
10 | Jumpo | New |
December 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | ▲ | |
2 | Luminescent | ▲▲ | |
3 | Kneesus | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | Cava | ▲▲▲▲▲▲ | |
5 | Flex | ▲▲▲ | |
6 | Vasi | ▲▲▲ | |
7 | Shitashi | ▼ | |
8 | Seymour Butts | ▼▼▼ | |
9 | SadHour | New | |
10 | McJobo | New |
September 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jezmo | — | |
2 | Jaice | — | |
3 | AzureWolf | ▲▲▲ | |
4 | Luminescent | ▼ | |
5 | Seymour Butts | ▲▲▲▲▲ | |
6 | Shitashi | ▼ | |
7 | Kneesus | New | |
8 | Flex | ▲ | |
9 | Vasi | ▼ | |
10 | Cava | New |
June 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jezmo | — | |
2 | Jaice | ▼ | |
3 | Luminescent | ▲ | |
4 | Fool | ▼ | |
5 | Shitashi | ▼ | |
6 | AzureWolf | New | |
7 | Archaze | Old | |
8 | Vasi | ▲ | |
9 | Flex | ▼▼▼ | |
10 | Seymour Butts | New |
February 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jezmo | — | |
Jaice | — | ||
3 | Fool | ▲ | |
4 | Luminescent | — | |
Shitashi | — | ||
6 | Flex | ▲▲▲ | |
7 | Tunkle?!? | New | |
thecons | New | ||
9 | HopeDealer | ▼▼ | |
Vasi | New |
September 2015
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jezmo | — | |
Jaice | ▲ | ||
3 | Archaze | — | |
4 | Fool | ▲▲ | |
Luminescent | ▲ | ||
Shitashi | — | ||
7 | HopeDealer | Old | |
Bailey | — | ||
9 | Flex | New | |
Code_E | New |
July 2015
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jezmo | — | |
2 | Jaice | ▲▲▲ | |
3 | Archaze | — | |
4 | Shitashi | ▼▼ | |
5 | Luminescent | New | |
6 | Fool | New | |
7 | Bailey | New | |
8 | PapaCheese | New | |
9 | Sifo | New | |
10 | JYoshi | ▼▼▼▼ |
March 2015
Ranking | Smasher | Character |
---|---|---|
1 | Jezmo | |
2 | Shitashi | |
3 | Archaze | |
4 | Hotdog | |
5 | Jaice | |
6 | JYoshi | |
7 | Kurogane Hammer | |
8 | HopeDealer | |
9 | Reaper | |
10 | Cecil |
Brawl
October 2013
Ranking | Smasher | Movement |
---|---|---|
1 | Skry | — |
2 | Jezmo | — |
3 | Shitashi | ▲▲ |
4 | Archze | ▼ |
5 | Karnu | ▼ |
6 | Reaper | ▲ |
7 | Kurogane Hammer | ▲ |
8 | Cats | New |
9 | JinDrak | New |
10 | Zydro | — |
July 2013
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skry | — | |
2 | Jezmo | ▲ | |
3 | Archze | ▼ | |
4 | Karnu | ▲▲▲▲ | |
5 | Shitashi | Old | |
6 | Gords | ▲▲ | |
7 | Reaper | ▼ | |
8 | Kurogane Hammer | ▼ | |
9 | smopup | ▲ | |
10 | Zydro | New |
March 2013
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skry | ▲ | |
2 | Archze | ▲ | |
3 | Jezmo | ▲ | |
4 | Toki | ▲ | |
5 | Cal | ▲▲ | |
6 | Reaper | New | |
7 | Kurogane Hammer | ▲▲▲▲ | |
9 | Karnu | New | |
6 | Arrow | ▼▼▼ | |
8 | smopup | ▼▼ |
August 2011
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | — | |
2 | Skry | New | |
3 | Archze | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | Jezmo | Old | |
5 | Toki | ▼▼ | |
6 | Arrow | New | |
7 | Cal | ▲▲▲ | |
8 | smopup | New | |
9 | Vyse | Old | |
10 | Shitashi | ▼▼▼▼ | |
11 | Kurogane Hammer | New |
November 2010
Ranking | Smasher | Movement |
---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | — |
2 | JBirds | — |
3 | Toki | — |
4 | seaDORF | ▲▲▲ |
5 | Hotdog | ▲▲▲▲ |
6 | Shitashi | ▼▼ |
7 | Archaze | New |
8 | Rocko | ▲▲ |
9 | OldmanDORF | ▼▼▼ |
10 | Cal | New |
October 2010
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | ▲▲▲▲▲▲▲▲ | |
2 | JBirds | — | |
3 | Toki | New | |
4 | Shitashi | ▲▲▲ | |
5 | Sirias | — | |
6 | OldmanDORF | New | |
7 | seaDORF | New | |
8 | Vyse | — | |
9 | Hotdog | ▼▼▼▼▼▼ | |
10 | Rocko | ▼▼▼▼ |
December 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amaterasu | — | |
2 | JBirds | ▲ | |
3 | Hotdog | ▲ | |
4 | Jezmo | ▼▼ | |
5 | Sirias | ▲▲▲▲ | |
6 | Rocko | ▲▲▲▲ | |
7 | Shitashi | ▼▼ | |
8 | Vyse | ▼ | |
9 | Jaice | New | |
10 | Scrubs | ▼▼▼▼ |
September 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Character |
---|---|---|
1 | Amaterasu | |
2 | Jezmo | |
3 | JBirds | |
4 | Shitashi | |
5 | Hotdog | |
6 | Scrubs | |
7 | Vyse | |
8 | Accelerate | |
9 | Sirias | |
10 | Rocko |
Melee
February 2017
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | ▲ | |
1 | Syke | ▼ | |
3 | AussieRob | — | |
4 | Kami | — | |
5 | Niko | ▲ | |
6 | Auro | ▲ | |
JediLink | ▲▲ | ||
Russell | ▲▲▲ |
September 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | ▲ | |
2 | smopup | ▼ | |
3 | AussieRob | — | |
4 | Kami | — | |
5 | Niko | ▲ | |
6 | Gareth | ▲▲▲▲ | |
7 | Auro | New | |
8 | JediLink | New | |
9 | Russell | New |
June 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | — | |
2 | Syke | ▼ | |
3 | AussieRob | — | |
4 | Kami | ▲ | |
5 | Haikal | — | |
6 | Niko | ▲ | |
7 | Jimbo | — | |
8 | Uber | ▲ | |
9 | Tranq | — | |
10 | Gareth | New |
March 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | — | |
Syke | ▲ | ||
3 | AussieRob | ▲ | |
JBirds | — | ||
5 | Kami | ▲▲ | |
Haikal | — | ||
7 | Jimbo | ▲▲▲ | |
Niko | New | ||
9 | Tranq | Old | |
Uber | ▼ |
March 2015
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | ▲ | |
2 | Syke | ▼ | |
3 | JBirds | Old | |
4 | AussieRob | ▲ | |
5 | Haikal | ▼ | |
6 | Cal | — | |
8 | Kami | ▲ | |
7 | Uber | New | |
9 | Woodley | — | |
10 | Jimbo | New |
December 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | Tristan | ▲▲ | |
4 | Haikal | ▼ | |
5 | AussieRob | ▼ | |
6 | Cal | — | |
7 | Mytus | ▲ | |
8 | Kami | ▼ | |
9 | Woodley | — | |
10 | Radiance | Old |
November 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | Haikal | — | |
4 | AussieRob | — | |
5 | Tristan | — | |
6 | Cal | ▲ | |
7 | Kami | Old | |
8 | Mytus | ▼▼ | |
9 | Woodley | — | |
10 | Radiance | Old |
October 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | Haikal | ▲▲ | |
4 | AussieRob | ▲▲ | |
5 | Tristan | ▲▲ | |
6 | Mytus | ▲▲▲ | |
7 | Cal | New | |
8 | Sloth | ▼▼▼▼ | |
9 | Woodley | ▼ | |
10 | Radiance | Old |
June 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | JBirds | — | |
4 | Sloth | — | |
5 | Haikal | — | |
6 | AussieRob | — | |
7 | Tristan | — | |
8 | Woodley | ▲ | |
9 | Mytus | New | |
10 | Tranq | — |
April 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | Old | |
3 | JBirds | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | Sloth | Old | |
5 | Haikal | New | |
6 | AussieRob | ▼▼ | |
7 | Tristan | Old | |
8 | Radiance | Old | |
9 | Woodley | New | |
10 | Tranq | New |
November 2011
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | Sirias | — | |
3 | S.D | New | |
4 | AussieRob | ▲▲ | |
5 | Scrubs | — | |
5 | Accelerate | ▼▼ | |
7 | JBirds | — | |
8 | Dif | — |
December 2010
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | Old | |
2 | Sirias | ▼ | |
3 | smopup | New | |
4 | Accelerate | ▼▼ | |
5 | Scrubs | ▼▼ | |
6 | AussieRob | ▼▼ | |
7 | JBirds | Old | |
8 | Dif | ▲ | |
9 | Arrow | New |
December 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [[Sirias | — | |
2 | [[Accelerate | — | |
3 | Scrubs | — | |
4 | AussieRob | — | |
5 | Sloth | Old | |
6 | Amaterasu | New | |
7 | King Mos | ▼▼ | |
8 | Undead Moose | New | |
9 | Dif | ▼▼ | |
10 | Kami | New |
September 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirias | ▲ | |
2 | Accelerate | ▲▲ | |
3 | Scrubs | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | AussieRob | New | |
5 | King Mos | ▲▲▲ | |
6 | Hotdog | New | |
7 | Dif | New | |
8 | Vyse | ▲▲ | |
9 | JBirds | New | |
10 | Azure Rune | New |
December 2007
Ranking | Smasher | Character |
---|---|---|
1 | Syke | |
2 | Sirias | |
3 | Tristan | |
4 | Accelerate | |
5 | Sloth | |
6 | Radiance | |
7 | Scrubs | |
8 | King Mos | |
9 | Get That Rat | |
10 | Vyse |