SmashWiki:Smash Arena/History 2: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive XXIII#Round 112: Mario vs. Kirby|112]]||[[File:Mario SSBB.jpg|50px]]||[[Mario]]<br>14.5||'''[[Kirby]]<br>25.5'''||[[File:Kirby SSBB.jpg|50px]]||11/11/11||18/11/11 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive XXIII#Round 112: Mario vs. Kirby|112]]||[[File:Mario SSBB.jpg|50px]]||[[Mario]]<br>14.5||'''[[Kirby]]<br>25.5'''||[[File:Kirby SSBB.jpg|50px]]||11/11/11||18/11/11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive XXIII#Round 113: Smash Ball vs. Dragoon|113]]||[[File:SmashBall.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Smash Ball]]<br>27.5'''||[[Dragoon]]<br>11||[[File:Dragoon.jpg|50px]]||18/11/11||25/11/11 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:31, November 23, 2013
Round | Participants | Timespan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | ![]() |
Yoshi 12.5 |
Kirby 28.5 |
![]() |
26/08/11 | 02/09/11 |
102 | ![]() |
Flare Blade 22.5 |
Eruption 14.5 |
![]() |
02/09/11 | 09/09/11 |
103 | ![]() |
Pokémon Stadium 17 |
Pokémon Stadium 2 15.5 |
![]() |
09/09/11 | 16/09/11 |
104 | ![]() |
Luigi 18.5 |
Link 19 |
![]() |
16/09/11 | undecided |
105 | ![]() |
Master Hand glitch 21.5 |
Black hole glitch 11 |
![]() |
23/09/11 | 30/09/11 |
106 | ![]() |
Bowser 13.5 |
Donkey Kong 17.5 |
![]() |
30/09/11 | 07/10/11 |
107 | ![]() |
All-Star Rest Area (SSBM) 9 |
All-Star Rest Area (SSBB) 23 |
![]() |
07/10/11 | 14/10/11 |
108 | ![]() |
Samus 22.5 |
Snake 22.5 |
![]() |
14/10/11 | 21/10/11 |
109 | ![]() |
Super Mushroom 26.5 |
Poison Mushroom 12 |
![]() |
21/10/11 | 28/10/11 |
110 | ![]() |
The Fish 17 |
Bulborb 22.5 |
![]() |
28/10/11 | 04/11/11 |
111 | ![]() |
WarioWare Inc. 18.5 |
PictoChat 19 |
![]() |
04/11/11 | 11/11/11 |
112 | ![]() |
Mario 14.5 |
Kirby 25.5 |
![]() |
11/11/11 | 18/11/11 |
113 | ![]() |
Smash Ball 27.5 |
Dragoon 11 |
![]() |
18/11/11 | 25/11/11 |