SmashWiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (clearing) |
m (Need to test anchors) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Primary Spirits== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! style="width:5%;"|Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Class | |||
! Slot | |||
! Base [[File:Equipment Icon Power Badge.png|20px|Power]] | |||
! Max [[File:Equipment Icon Power Badge.png|20px|Power]] | |||
! Base [[File:Equipment Icon Brawn Badge.png|20px|Attack]] | |||
! Max [[File:Equipment Icon Brawn Badge.png|20px|Attack]] | |||
! Base [[File:Equipment Icon Protection Badge.png|20px|Defense]] | |||
! Max [[File:Equipment Icon Protection Badge.png|20px|Defense]] | |||
! Ability | |||
! Origin Game | |||
! Acquisition | |||
|- | |||
|731 | |||
|{{anchor|Jimmy T}}[[File:Jimmyt.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Jimmy T}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡ | |||
|2,694 | |||
|8,123 | |||
|1,266 | |||
|3,818 | |||
|1,428 | |||
|4,305 | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$''<br>(Artwork: ''WarioWare Gold'') | |||
|•[[Summon]] with cores from {{h2|List of spirits (Punch-Out!! series)|Don Flamenco}} and {{h2|List of spirits (Donkey Kong series)|Kalypso}} | |||
|- | |||
|137 | |||
|{{anchor|Donkey Kong & Lady}}[[File:Donkey Kong & Lady.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|[[mariowiki:Donkey_Kong#Donkey_Kong_series|Donkey Kong]] & [[Pauline|Lady]] | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|4,047 | |||
|10,119 | |||
|2,386 | |||
|5,967 | |||
|1,432 | |||
|3,580 | |||
|Strong Throw | |||
|''Donkey Kong'' | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 15,000G | |||
|- | |||
|138 | |||
|[[File:Donkeykongjr.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{anchor|Donkey Kong Jr.}}{{iw|mariowiki|Donkey Kong Jr.}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★★★ | |||
|⬡ | |||
|2,696 | |||
|8,132 | |||
|1,374 | |||
|4,143 | |||
|1,170 | |||
|3,529 | |||
|Strong Throw | |||
|''Donkey Kong Jr.''<br>(Artwork: ''Donkey Kong Jr. Math'') | |||
|•Battle via World of Light (The Light Realm)<br>•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 6000G | |||
|- | |||
|139 | |||
|{{anchor|Stanley}}[[File:Stanley.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Stanley}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|★★ | |||
|⬡⬡ | |||
|1,624 | |||
|6,519 | |||
|763 | |||
|3,064 | |||
|861 | |||
|3,455 | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''Donkey Kong 3'' | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | |||
|- | |||
|140 | |||
|{{anchor|Cranky Kong}}[[File:Crankykong.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Cranky Kong}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|2,918 | |||
|8,798 | |||
|1,378 | |||
|4,155 | |||
|1,324 | |||
|3,992 | |||
|Speed ↓ | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country''<br>(Artwork: ''Donkey Kong Country Returns'') | |||
|•Summon with cores from [[List of spirits (Animal Crossing series)#Cyrus & Reese|Cyrus & Reese]] and [[#Wrinkly Kong|Wrinkly Kong]]<br>•Battle via World of Light (DK Island)<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 6000G (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) | |||
|- | |||
|145 | |||
|{{anchor|Dixie Kong}}[[File:Dixiekong.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|[[Dixie Kong]] | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|2,526 | |||
|7,600 | |||
|1,288 | |||
|3,876 | |||
|1,238 | |||
|3,724 | |||
|Can Be Enhanced at Lv. 99 | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest''<br/>(Artwork: ''Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze'') | |||
|•Summon with cores from [[#Tiny Kong|Tiny Kong]] and [[#Candy Kong|Candy Kong]]<br>•Battle via Spirit Board (unlocked after obtaining spirit once)<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 6000G (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) | |||
|- | |||
|146 | |||
|{{anchor|Dixie Kong & Kiddy Kong}}[[File:Dixiekongenhanced.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|Dixie Kong & {{iw|mariowiki|Kiddy Kong}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|4,465 | |||
|11,167 | |||
|2,212 | |||
|5,531 | |||
|2,001 | |||
|5,004 | |||
|Thrown Items ↑ | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble!'' | |||
|•Enhance the Dixie Kong spirit | |||
|- | |||
|147 | |||
|{{anchor|Lanky Kong}}[[File:Lanky Kong Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Lanky Kong}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|1,505 | |||
|6,023 | |||
|775 | |||
|3,102 | |||
|730 | |||
|2,921 | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''Donkey Kong 64'' | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | |||
|- | |||
|149 | |||
|{{anchor|Chunky Kong}}[[File:Chunky Kong Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Chunky Kong}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★ | |||
|⬡⬡ | |||
|1,707 | |||
|6,851 | |||
|939 | |||
|3,768 | |||
|768 | |||
|3,083 | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''Donkey Kong 64'' | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | |||
|- | |||
|150 | |||
|{{anchor|Rambi}}[[File:Rambi.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Rambi}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★★ | |||
|⬡ | |||
|2,662 | |||
|8,026 | |||
|1,024 | |||
|3,087 | |||
|1,536 | |||
|4,631 | |||
|Speed ↑ | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country''<br>(Artwork: ''Donkey Kong Country Returns'') | |||
|•Battle via World of Light (Forest Hill)<br>•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 6000G | |||
|- | |||
|151 | |||
|{{anchor|Enguarde}}[[File:Enguarde Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Enguarde}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★ | |||
|⬡ | |||
|2,018 | |||
|8,078 | |||
|1,076 | |||
|4,306 | |||
|828 | |||
|3,315 | |||
|Electric Weakness | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country'' | |||
|•Battle via World of Light (DK Island)<br>•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | |||
|- | |||
|159 | |||
|{{anchor|Kritter}}[[File:Kritter.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|[[Kritter]] | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★ | |||
|⬡ | |||
|956 | |||
|4,782 | |||
|631 | |||
|3,156 | |||
|325 | |||
|1,626 | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country''<br>(Artwork: ''Donkey Kong Barrel Blast'') | |||
|•Battle via World of Light (DK Island)<br>•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | |||
|- | |||
|160 | |||
|{{anchor|Zinger}}[[File:Zinger.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|[[Zinger]] | |||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|★ | |||
| | |||
|1,208 | |||
|6,041 | |||
|767 | |||
|3,836 | |||
|441 | |||
|2,205 | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country''<br>(Artwork: ''DK: Jungle Climber'') | |||
|•Battle via World of Light (DK Island)<br>•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | |||
|- | |||
|161 | |||
|{{anchor|Klaptrap}}[[File:Klaptrap.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|[[Klaptrap]] | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★ | |||
| | |||
|1,926 | |||
|7,742 | |||
|1,176 | |||
|4,728 | |||
|676 | |||
|2,717 | |||
|Weight ↓ | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country'' | |||
|•Complete Challenge (Classic Mode): ''As King K. Rool, reach the goal in Bonus Game within 45 seconds''.<br>•Battle via Spirit Board (unlocked after obtaining spirit once)<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) | |||
|- | |||
|162 | |||
|{{anchor|Kaptain K. Rool}}[[File:Kaptainkingrool.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|[[King K. Rool|Kaptain K. Rool]] | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡ | |||
|4,232 | |||
|10,583 | |||
|2,243 | |||
|5,609 | |||
|1,989 | |||
|4,974 | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest'' | |||
|•Battle via World of Light (The Final Battle - Dark)<br>•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 15,000G | |||
|- | |||
|163 | |||
|{{anchor|Baron K. Roolenstein}}[[File:Baron K Roolenstein Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|[[King K. Rool|Baron K. Roolenstein]] | |||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|2,933 | |||
|8,826 | |||
|1,584 | |||
|4,766 | |||
|1,349 | |||
|4,060 | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble!'' | |||
|•Summon with cores from [[List of spirits (Wario series)#Dr. Crygor|Dr. Crygor]], [[#Kritter|Kritter]], and [[List of spirits (Castlevania series)#The Creature & Flea Man|The Creature & Flea Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|165 | |||
|{{anchor|Tiki Tak Tribe}}[[File:TikiTak.PNG|108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Tiki Tak Tribe}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |||
|★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|990 | |||
|4,952 | |||
|314 | |||
|1,571 | |||
|638 | |||
|3,191 | |||
|Fire Weakness | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country Returns'' | |||
|•Battle via World of Light (The Light Realm)<br>•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | |||
|- | |||
|166 | |||
|{{anchor|Lord Fredrik}}[[File:Snowmad.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Lord Fredrik}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★ | |||
|⬡ | |||
|959 | |||
|4,801 | |||
|516 | |||
|2,582 | |||
|389 | |||
|1,948 | |||
|Weight ↑ | |||
|''Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze'' | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | |||
|- | |||
|736 | |||
|{{anchor|Dr. Crygor}}[[File:Dr Crygor.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{iw|mariowiki|Dr. Crygor}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★★ | |||
|⬡⬡ | |||
|1,511 | |||
|6,052 | |||
|713 | |||
|2,855 | |||
|713 | |||
|2,855 | |||
|Electric Attack ↑ | |||
|''WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$!''<br>(Artwork: ''WarioWare Gold'') | |||
|•Battle via World of Light (The Light Realm)<br>•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | |||
|- | |||
|738 | |||
|{{anchor|Wario-Man}}[[File:Wario-Man.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|[[Wario-Man]] | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|4,015 | |||
|10,039 | |||
|2,128 | |||
|5,321 | |||
|1,887 | |||
|4,718 | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''WarioWare: Twisted!''<br>(Artwork: ''WarioWare: Touched!'') | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 15,000G | |||
|- | |||
|741 | |||
{{User:DekZek/to-do/Spirit|name=5-Volt}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |||
|★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|1,355 | |||
|5,426 | |||
|854 | |||
|3,419 | |||
|501 | |||
|2,007 | |||
|Can Be Enhanced at Lv. 99 | |||
|''WarioWare: Twisted!''<br>(Artwork: ''WarioWare Gold'') | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | |||
|- | |||
|742 | |||
|{{anchor|5-Volt (Angry)}}[[File:5volt Angry Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|5-Volt (Angry) | |||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |||
|★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|3,012 | |||
|9,040 | |||
|1,738 | |||
|5,216 | |||
|1,159 | |||
|3,477 | |||
|Critical-Health Attack ↑ | |||
|''Game & Wario''<br>(Artwork: ''WarioWare Gold'') | |||
|•Enhance the 5-Volt spirit | |||
|} | |||
<!--Do not edit below this line--> | <!--Do not edit below this line--> |
Revision as of 23:30, November 18, 2020
Primary Spirits
No. | Image | Name | Type | Class | Slot | Base | Max | Base | Max | Base | Max | Ability | Origin Game | Acquisition |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
731 | Jimmy T | ★★★ | ⬡⬡ | 2,694 | 8,123 | 1,266 | 3,818 | 1,428 | 4,305 | No Effect | WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$ (Artwork: WarioWare Gold) |
•Summon with cores from Don Flamenco and Kalypso | ||
137 | Donkey Kong & Lady | ★★★★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 4,047 | 10,119 | 2,386 | 5,967 | 1,432 | 3,580 | Strong Throw | Donkey Kong | •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 15,000G | ||
138 | Donkey Kong Jr. | ★★★ | ⬡ | 2,696 | 8,132 | 1,374 | 4,143 | 1,170 | 3,529 | Strong Throw | Donkey Kong Jr. (Artwork: Donkey Kong Jr. Math) |
•Battle via World of Light (The Light Realm) •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 6000G | ||
139 | Stanley | ★★ | ⬡⬡ | 1,624 | 6,519 | 763 | 3,064 | 861 | 3,455 | No Effect | Donkey Kong 3 | •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | ||
140 | Cranky Kong | ★★★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 2,918 | 8,798 | 1,378 | 4,155 | 1,324 | 3,992 | Speed ↓ | Donkey Kong Country (Artwork: Donkey Kong Country Returns) |
•Summon with cores from Cyrus & Reese and Wrinkly Kong •Battle via World of Light (DK Island) •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 6000G (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) | ||
145 | Dixie Kong | ★★★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 2,526 | 7,600 | 1,288 | 3,876 | 1,238 | 3,724 | Can Be Enhanced at Lv. 99 | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest (Artwork: Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze) |
•Summon with cores from Tiny Kong and Candy Kong •Battle via Spirit Board (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 6000G (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) | ||
146 | Dixie Kong & Kiddy Kong | ★★★★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 4,465 | 11,167 | 2,212 | 5,531 | 2,001 | 5,004 | Thrown Items ↑ | Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble! | •Enhance the Dixie Kong spirit | ||
147 | Lanky Kong | ★★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 1,505 | 6,023 | 775 | 3,102 | 730 | 2,921 | No Effect | Donkey Kong 64 | •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | ||
149 | Chunky Kong | ★★ | ⬡⬡ | 1,707 | 6,851 | 939 | 3,768 | 768 | 3,083 | No Effect | Donkey Kong 64 | •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | ||
150 | Rambi | ★★★ | ⬡ | 2,662 | 8,026 | 1,024 | 3,087 | 1,536 | 4,631 | Speed ↑ | Donkey Kong Country (Artwork: Donkey Kong Country Returns) |
•Battle via World of Light (Forest Hill) •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 6000G | ||
151 | Enguarde | ★★ | ⬡ | 2,018 | 8,078 | 1,076 | 4,306 | 828 | 3,315 | Electric Weakness | Donkey Kong Country | •Battle via World of Light (DK Island) •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | ||
159 | Kritter | ★ | ⬡ | 956 | 4,782 | 631 | 3,156 | 325 | 1,626 | No Effect | Donkey Kong Country (Artwork: Donkey Kong Barrel Blast) |
•Battle via World of Light (DK Island) •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | ||
160 | Zinger | ★ | 1,208 | 6,041 | 767 | 3,836 | 441 | 2,205 | No Effect | Donkey Kong Country (Artwork: DK: Jungle Climber) |
•Battle via World of Light (DK Island) •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | |||
161 | Klaptrap | ★★ | 1,926 | 7,742 | 1,176 | 4,728 | 676 | 2,717 | Weight ↓ | Donkey Kong Country | •Complete Challenge (Classic Mode): As King K. Rool, reach the goal in Bonus Game within 45 seconds. •Battle via Spirit Board (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) | |||
162 | Kaptain K. Rool | ★★★★ | ⬡⬡ | 4,232 | 10,583 | 2,243 | 5,609 | 1,989 | 4,974 | No Effect | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest | •Battle via World of Light (The Final Battle - Dark) •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 15,000G | ||
163 | Baron K. Roolenstein | ★★★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 2,933 | 8,826 | 1,584 | 4,766 | 1,349 | 4,060 | No Effect | Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble! | •Summon with cores from Dr. Crygor, Kritter, and The Creature & Flea Man | ||
165 | Tiki Tak Tribe | ★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 990 | 4,952 | 314 | 1,571 | 638 | 3,191 | Fire Weakness | Donkey Kong Country Returns | •Battle via World of Light (The Light Realm) •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | ||
166 | Lord Fredrik | ★ | ⬡ | 959 | 4,801 | 516 | 2,582 | 389 | 1,948 | Weight ↑ | Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze | •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | ||
736 | Dr. Crygor | ★★ | ⬡⬡ | 1,511 | 6,052 | 713 | 2,855 | 713 | 2,855 | Electric Attack ↑ | WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$! (Artwork: WarioWare Gold) |
•Battle via World of Light (The Light Realm) •Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | ||
738 | Wario-Man | ★★★★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 4,015 | 10,039 | 2,128 | 5,321 | 1,887 | 4,718 | No Effect | WarioWare: Twisted! (Artwork: WarioWare: Touched!) |
•Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 15,000G | ||
741 | ★★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 1,355 | 5,426 | 854 | 3,419 | 501 | 2,007 | Can Be Enhanced at Lv. 99 | WarioWare: Twisted! (Artwork: WarioWare Gold) |
•Battle via Spirit Board •Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | |||
742 | 5-Volt (Angry) | ★★★ | ⬡⬡⬡ | 3,012 | 9,040 | 1,738 | 5,216 | 1,159 | 3,477 | Critical-Health Attack ↑ | Game & Wario (Artwork: WarioWare Gold) |
•Enhance the 5-Volt spirit |
Useful pages | |
---|---|
General | About this wiki · Administrator's noticeboard · All pages · All pages with prefix · All special pages · Community portal · Discord server · Proposals · Sandbox · Statistics · Twitter · YouTube channel |
User | Active users · List of rights · List of users · Reset password · Users · Why create an account? |