User:KungFuLakitu/Miscellaneous things: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) (→My Tier List (SSBU): Added Hero) |
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Major Skirmish 2||July 19, 2019||1st||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |Major Skirmish 2||July 19, 2019||1st||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/esazkjf0 Weekly Singles Tournament #32]||August 16th, 2019||33rd||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:24, August 16, 2019
See below for whatever I decide to put here.
My Results
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | Character(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Major Skirmish | May 10, 2019 | 1st | ![]() ![]() |
Major Skirmish 2 | July 19, 2019 | 1st | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Weekly Singles Tournament #32 | August 16th, 2019 | 33rd | ![]() ![]() |
My Tier List (SSBU)
Echo Fighters are not considered equal, except for in Pit/Dark Pit and Peach/Daisy's cases. The one that is higher than the other is considered better. Melee Tier List Based on National Wins
|