List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Style Savvy protag (seen on website)) |
Broskiplays (talk | contribs) (Added new images for other spirits) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|||[[Akira Yuki]]||Primary||Legend||Attack||''[[Virtua Fighter]]'' | |||[[Akira Yuki]]||Primary||Legend||Attack||''[[Virtua Fighter]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Alex Roivas||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Eternal Darkness}}'' | |[[File:Eternaldarknessgirl.png|108px]]||Alex Roivas||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Eternal Darkness}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Allen||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Culdcept}}'' | |||Allen||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Culdcept}}'' | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|||Bacteria||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Kurikin Nano Island Story}}'' | |||Bacteria||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Kurikin Nano Island Story}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Balloon Fighter||Support||||Jump ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Balloon Fight}}'' | |[[File:Balloonfighter.png|108px]]||Balloon Fighter||Support||||Jump ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Balloon Fight}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Barbara the Bat]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Jam with the Band}}'' | |||[[Barbara the Bat]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Jam with the Band}}'' | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Captain Rainbow.png|108px]]||Captain Rainbow||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Captain Rainbow}}'' | |[[File:Captain Rainbow.png|108px]]||Captain Rainbow||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Captain Rainbow}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chef.png|108px]]||Chef||||||||''Personal Trainer: Cooking'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chibi Robo.png|108px]]||[[Chibi-Robo]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Chibi-Robo!}}'' | |[[File:Chibi Robo.png|108px]]||[[Chibi-Robo]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Chibi-Robo!}}'' | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|[[File:Demille.png|108px]]||DeMille||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Tomato Adventure}}'' | |[[File:Demille.png|108px]]||DeMille||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Tomato Adventure}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Dillon]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Dillon's Rolling Western}}'' | |[[File:Dillon.png|108px]]||[[Dillon]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Dillon's Rolling Western}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Diskun||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Famicom Disk System}}'' | |[[File:Diskun.png|108px]]||Diskun||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Famicom Disk System}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Donbe hikari.png|108px]]||Donbe & Hikari||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shin Onigashima}}'' | |[[File:Donbe hikari.png|108px]]||Donbe & Hikari||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shin Onigashima}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Dr. Lobe||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Big Brain Academy}}'' | |[[File:Drlube.png|108px]]||Dr. Lobe||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Big Brain Academy}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Drake Redcrest.png|108px]]||Drake Redcrest||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Chibi-Robo!}}'' | |[[File:Drake Redcrest.png|108px]]||Drake Redcrest||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Chibi-Robo!}}'' | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|||Eagle||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Advance Wars}}'' | |||Eagle||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Advance Wars}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||F-Type||Support||Novice||||''{{s|wikipedia|Stunt Race FX}}'' | |[[File:Ftype.png|108px]]||F-Type||Support||Novice||||''{{s|wikipedia|Stunt Race FX}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||{{s|goldensununiverse|Felix}}||Primary||Advanced||Balanced||''{{s|wikipedia|Golden Sun}}'' | |||{{s|goldensununiverse|Felix}}||Primary||Advanced||Balanced||''{{s|wikipedia|Golden Sun}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Flare||Primary||Novice||Balanced||''{{s|wikipedia|Custom Robo}}'' | |[[File:Footballplayernintendo.png|108px]]||Football Player||||||||''Nintendo Pocket Football Club'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flare.png|108px]]||Flare||Primary||Novice||Balanced||''{{s|wikipedia|Custom Robo}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||Hanenbow||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Electroplankton}}'' | |||Hanenbow||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Electroplankton}}'' | ||
Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
|[[File:Lip.png|108px]]||[[Lip]]||Support||||Lip's Stick Equipped||''{{s|wikipedia|Panel de Pon}}'' | |[[File:Lip.png|108px]]||[[Lip]]||Support||||Lip's Stick Equipped||''{{s|wikipedia|Panel de Pon}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Mallo||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Pushmo}}'' | |[[File:Mallo.png|108px]]||Mallo||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Pushmo}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Matthew.png|108px]]||{{s|goldensununiverse|Matthew}}||||||||''{{s|goldensununiverse|Golden Sun: Dark Dawn}}'' | |[[File:Matthew.png|108px]]||{{s|goldensununiverse|Matthew}}||||||||''{{s|goldensununiverse|Golden Sun: Dark Dawn}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Mio & Maya Amakura||Support||||Poison Damage Reduced||''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly}}'' | |[[File:Miomayu.png|108px]]||Mio & Maya Amakura||Support||||Poison Damage Reduced||''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Min min.png|108px]]||{{s|armsinstitute|Min Min}} ||||||||''{{iw|armsinstitute|ARMS|game}}'' | |[[File:Min min.png|108px]]||{{s|armsinstitute|Min Min}} ||||||||''{{iw|armsinstitute|ARMS|game}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||{{s|starfywiki|Moe}} ||||||||{{s|starfywiki|The Legendary Starfy}} | |[[File:Moe.png|108px]]||{{s|starfywiki|Moe}} ||||||||{{s|starfywiki|The Legendary Starfy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Muddy Mole |||||||| ''{{s|wikipedia|Mole Mania}}'' | |||Muddy Mole |||||||| ''{{s|wikipedia|Mole Mania}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Nibbles ||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Fossil Fighters: Frontier}}'' | |[[File:Fossilhunters.png|108px]]||Nibbles ||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Fossil Fighters: Frontier}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Nick||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Captain Rainbow}}'' | |||Nick||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Captain Rainbow}}'' | ||
Line 92: | Line 96: | ||
|[[File:Noise.png|108px]]||Noise ||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Kiki Trick}}'' | |[[File:Noise.png|108px]]||Noise ||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Kiki Trick}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Olaf ||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Advance Wars}}'' | |[[File:Olaf.png|108px]]||Olaf ||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Advance Wars}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Ouendan||Support||||Critical-Health Stats ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan}}'' | |[[File:Oendan.png|108px]]||Ouendan||Support||||Critical-Health Stats ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Party Phil||Support||||Easier Perfect Shield||''{{s|wikipedia|Wii Party}}'' | |||Party Phil||Support||||Easier Perfect Shield||''{{s|wikipedia|Wii Party}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Protagonist||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Style Savvy}}'' | |[[File:Protagonist.png|108px]]||Protagonist||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Style Savvy}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Rathalos]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Monster Hunter}}'' | |||[[Rathalos]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Monster Hunter}}'' | ||
Line 120: | Line 124: | ||
|||Shinobu||||||||''Ninja Launcher'' | |||Shinobu||||||||''Ninja Launcher'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Shovel Knight]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shovel Knight}}'' | |[[File:Shovelknight.png|108px]]||[[Shovel Knight]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shovel Knight}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Snip and Clip||Support ||||Undamaged Attack ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Snipperclips}}'' | |||Snip and Clip||Support ||||Undamaged Attack ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Snipperclips}}'' | ||
Line 137: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Tethu||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Ever Oasis}}'' | |||Tethu||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Ever Oasis}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Woman.png|108px]]||Tsubasa||||||||''Tokyo Mirage Sessions FE'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Womanenhanced.png|108px]]||Tsubasa(Enhanced)||||||||''Tokyo Mirage Sessions FE'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||{{s|armsinstitute|Twintelle}} ||||||||''{{iw|armsinstitute|ARMS|game}}'' | |||{{s|armsinstitute|Twintelle}} ||||||||''{{iw|armsinstitute|ARMS|game}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Urban Champion Fighter||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Urban Champion}}'' | |[[File:Urbanchampionfighter.png|108px]]||Urban Champion Fighter||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Urban Champion}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Volleyball Player||||||||''{{iw|wikipedia|Volleyball|video game}}'' | |[[File:Volleybalplayer.png|108px]]||Volleyball Player||||||||''{{iw|wikipedia|Volleyball|video game}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Welt.png|108px]]||Welt||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Soma Bringer}}'' | |[[File:Welt.png|108px]]||Welt||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Soma Bringer}}'' | ||
Line 148: | Line 156: | ||
|[[File:Wonder-Blue.png|108px]]||Wonder-Blue ||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|The Wonderful 101}}'' | |[[File:Wonder-Blue.png|108px]]||Wonder-Blue ||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|The Wonderful 101}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Wrestler & Reporter||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Fever}}'' | |[[File:Wrestlergirl.png|108px]]||Wrestler & Reporter||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Fever}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Yakuman Player||||||||''{{iw|wikipedia|Yakuman|video game}}'' | |||Yakuman Player||||||||''{{iw|wikipedia|Yakuman|video game}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Yama.png|108px]]||Yama||||||||''??'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Yuri Kozukata]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame: Maiden of Black Water}}'' | |||[[Yuri Kozukata]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame: Maiden of Black Water}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Zael||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|The Last Story}}'' | |[[File:Zael.png|108px]] | ||
||Zael||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|The Last Story}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spirits|Others]] | [[Category:Spirits|Others]] |
Revision as of 20:40, November 7, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits that are left unsorted by game series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.