Smasher:Hanadon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| otherssbu = Joker | | otherssbu = Joker | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = R.O.B. | | 2ndotherssbu = R.O.B. | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 95th | | rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 95th | ||
| location = Chūbu | | location = Chūbu | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 7}}||July 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 7|g=SSBU}}||July 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4}}||September 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6}}||December 7th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 6}}||December 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 6|g=SSBU}}||December 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 9}}||January 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 9|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 8}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kyodaigenka 1}}||February 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|kyodaigenka 1|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mie Bato}}|| February 16th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mie Bato|g=SSBU}}|| February 16th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10}}||November 14th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10|g=SSBU}}||November 14th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum|g=SSBU}}||November 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 3|g=SSBU}}||March 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 13}}||April 12th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 13|g=SSBU}}||April 12th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 2}}||July 24th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 14}}||August 7th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 14|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea}}||January 16th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1}}||March 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 12|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||25th / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||49th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||193rd / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma4 inusuma 4]||January 20th, 2024||4th / 26||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma5 inusuma 5]||March 10th, 2024||5th / 32||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 16|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||17th / 61||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:43, April 16, 2024
Hanadon "はなどん" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Lucario |
Other Ultimate characters | Joker, R.O.B. |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Experimental Smash Player Rankings: 95th |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Chūbu |
Hanadon (はなどん) is a Japanese Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Lucario player. Hanadon also has a strong R.O.B. secondary. Hanadon has defeated Kome, Levi, Senra, Saboten, TsubasaSP, Renya, Sidarezakura, and KR.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gifu smash 7 | July 27th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 4 | September 16th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 5 | November 4th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 6 | December 7th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Toyota Taisenkai 6 | December 21st, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019 | December 28th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Gifu smash 9 | January 4th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 7 | January 11th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Toyota Taisenkai 8 | February 1st, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 8 | February 8th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
kyodaigenka 1 | February 23rd, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Mie Bato | February 16th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 2 | March 1st, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 10 | November 14th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum | November 22nd, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 3 | March 14th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Gifu smash 13 | April 12th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Ripubura SP 2 | July 24th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Gifu smash 14 | August 7th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Gifu Smash x C-Sea | January 16th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1 | March 21st, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Kagaribi 7 | May 4th-5th, 2022 | 257th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 8 | June 11th-12th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 28 | July 24th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 12 | November 19th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 13 | January 28th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2 | March 25th, 2023 | 25th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 16 | May 3rd, 2023 | 25th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 12 | April 30th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 16 | May 3rd, 2023 | 25th / 127 | — | — |
KOWLOON 6 | June 17th, 2023 | 49th / 309 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 13 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 193rd / 541 | — | — |
UltCore | July 21st, 2023 | 65th / 300 | — | — |
inusuma 4 | January 20th, 2024 | 4th / 26 | — | — |
UltCore Second | January 27th, 2024 | 17th / 320 | — | — |
inusuma 5 | March 10th, 2024 | 5th / 32 | — | — |
Gifu smash 16 | March 30th, 2024 | 17th / 61 | — | — |