Smasher:Hakadama: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Mario | | 2ndotherssbu = Mario | ||
| mainssb4 = Lucas | | mainssb4 = Lucas | ||
| location = Hokkaido | | location = Hokkaido | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/HST17T HST 17]||July 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/HST17T HST 17]||July 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 6}}||November 25th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 6|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/HST21T HST 21]||June 22nd, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/HST21T HST 21]||June 22nd, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST Final}}||November 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST Final|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 34: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 1}}||January 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 2}}||March 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 3}}||June 2nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 3|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 4}}||August 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 5}}|| December 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 5|g=SSBU}}|| December 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 6}}||February 22nd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 6|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 7}}||September 20th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 7|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST Invitational}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST Invitational|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 21st, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 21st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021}}||December 26th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 12}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||December 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2}}||April 15th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 26}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 20th, 2023||9th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 26|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 20th, 2023||9th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th / 107||5th / 28||{{Sm|Nae}} | |{{Trn|HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th / 107||5th / 28||{{Sm|Nae}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 3}}||June 10th, 2023||2nd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 3|g=SSBU}}||June 10th, 2023||2nd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 3}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 157||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 3|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 157||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 4}}||August 12th, 2023||5th / 106||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 4|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||5th / 106||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 17}}||September 9th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 17|g=SSBU}}||September 9th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4}}||November 4th, 2023||13th / 199||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||13th / 199||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 5|g=SSBU}}||November 25th, 2023||5th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 6|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2023||5th / 117||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:51, February 24, 2024
Hakadama "はかだま" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Lucas |
Ultimate main | Lucas |
Other Ultimate characters | Incineroar, Mario |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Hokkaido |
Hakadama (はかだま) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Lucas player from Japan. He has beaten players like Futari no Kiwami Ah~!, Tsumusuto, Eve, Nao, Dosue, Sairei, and Pochi.
He is also regarded as one of the best Japanese Smash 4 Lucas mains. Some of his victories include Sigma, Suinoko, and komorikiri.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
HST 17 | July 22nd, 2017 | 3rd | — | — |
TSC 6 | November 25th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato 24 | March 24th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
HST 21 | June 22nd, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
HST Final | November 11th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
HST SP 1 | January 13th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
HST SP 2 | March 3rd, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
HST SP 3 | June 2nd, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
HST SP 4 | August 22nd, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
HST SP 5 | December 22nd, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
HST SP 6 | February 22nd, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Voyage Qualifier 3 | May 4th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Voyage Qualifier 4 | May 4th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
HST SP 7 | September 20th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Tamisuma Championship 1 | February 17th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Tamisuma Championship 2 | March 18th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 4 | May 8th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 5 | June 9th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
HST Invitational | July 11th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 6 | July 21st, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
HST SP Extend 2021 | December 26th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 12 | January 22nd, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
tamasuma kyokkan 1 | December 10th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage | March 18th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
tamasuma kyokkan 2 | April 15th, 2023 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 26 | May 20th, 2023 | 9th / 16 | — | — |
HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage | May 27th-28th, 2023 | 13th / 107 | 5th / 28 | Nae |
kamui 3 | June 10th, 2023 | 2nd / 96 | — | — |
tamasuma kyokkan 3 | July 15th, 2023 | 25th / 157 | — | — |
kamui 4 | August 12th, 2023 | 5th / 106 | — | — |
tamasuma 17 | September 9th, 2023 | 7th / 64 | — | — |
Kagaribi 11 | October 7th-8th, 2023 | 193rd / 1,472 | — | — |
Kyokkan 4 | November 4th, 2023 | 13th / 199 | — | — |
kamui 5 | November 25th, 2023 | 5th / 96 | — | — |
kamui 6 | February 24th, 2023 | 5th / 117 | — | — |