Smasher:Glacey: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(added Ultimate results) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Lucina | | 2ndotherssbu = Lucina | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}}, {{SSBU|Mii Brawler}} | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}}, {{SSBU|Mii Brawler}} | ||
|crew = DMG Alliance | |crew = DMG Alliance | ||
|realname = May | |realname = May | ||
Line 21: | Line 19: | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
{{ | ==={{forwiiu}}=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite|g=SSB4}}||February 13th, 2016||129th||25th||{{Sm|JohnnstR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rebirth VII|g=SSB4}}||May 7th, 2016||49th||25th||JohnnstR | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/breakout-4/details Breakout 4]||July 9th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rebirth VIII|g=SSB4}}||August 6th, 2016||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/breakout-5/details Breakout 5]||September 3rd, 2016||33rd||25th||{{Sm|AngryAlph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 6|g=SSB4}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||385th||65th||{{Sm|The Bowz}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rebirth IX|g=SSB4}}||October 22nd, 2016||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/breakout-6/details Breakout 6]||November 12th, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/breakout-7/details Breakout 7]||December 3rd, 2016||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2017|g=SSB4}}||February 25th-26th, 2017||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mius-zero-requiem/details MIUS: Zero Requiem]||March 25th, 2017||33rd||17th||JohnnstR | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mius-nhs-x/details MIUS: NHS X]||April 29th, 2017||49th||17th||{{Sm|Sen}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mius-reapers-game/details MIUS: Reapers' Game]||May 27th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/nlg-presents-ascension-2/details NLG Presents - Ascension 2]||July 8th, 2017||33rd||9th||JohnnstR | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mius-nightmare-in-memeland/details MIUS: Nightmare in Memeland]||July 22nd, 2017||33rd||9th||JohnnstR | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2017|g=SSB4}}||July 28th-30th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mius-curtain-call/details MIUS: Curtain Call]||August 19th, 2017||17th||9th||JohnnstR | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mius-crown-fight/details MIUS: Crown Fight]||September 2nd, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 2|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||49th||17th||JohnnstR | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 7|g=SSB4}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/michigan-arcadian-smash-festival/details Michigan Arcadian Smash Festival]||November 18th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/pizza-time/details Pizza Time!]||December 2nd, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 3|g=SSB4}}||December 29th, 2017||49th||9th||JohnnstR | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-1/details Settle the Score Vol. 1]||January 6th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/pizza-time-2-one-more-slice/details Pizza Time 2 - One More Slice!]||January 20th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11|g=SSB4}}||March 10th, 2018||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-2-powered-by-monster-energy/details Settle the Score Vol. 2]||March 17th, 2018||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4|g=SSB4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/conversion/details Conversion]||June 30th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3|g=SSB4}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Summer Games|g=SSB4}}||August 18th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rebirth X|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SUPER Retro Arena|g=SSB4}}||November 24th, 2018||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Advo}} | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/crepes-controllers-ultimate/events Crepes & Controllers Ultimate]||December 16th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-169-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings-1/events Smashfield Weeklies #169]||December 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition}}||December 29th, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|JohnnstR}} | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|JohnnstR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #170]]||January 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #170]]||January 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 38: | Line 106: | ||
|[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt52 VisTa Tech Those #52]||January 11th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt52 VisTa Tech Those #52]||January 11th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ann-arbor-arena-18/events Ann Arbor Arena #18]||January 11th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #206]]||January 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #206]]||January 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 6}}||January 19th-20th, 2019||65th||65th||{{Sm|Aqua|p=Michigan}} | |{{Trn|Glitch 6|g=SSBU}}||January 19th-20th, 2019||65th||65th||{{Sm|Aqua|p=Michigan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ann-arbor-arena-22/events Ann Arbor Arena #22]||February 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ann-arbor-arena-22/events Ann Arbor Arena #23]||February 15th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||193rd||JohnnstR | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||193rd||JohnnstR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gamers-for-giving-2019/event/gamers-for-giving-super-smash-bros-ultimate-2019/overview Gamers For Giving 2019]||March 23rd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/amiibo-madness-3/events Amiibo Madness 3]||March 30th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wolvarena/events Wolvarena]||April 7th, 2019||13th||17th||{{Sm|Freakzoid9000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/michigan-m-sters-2019/events Michigan M@sters 2019]||April 12th, 2019||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Miller2B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gamers-advantage-mi-smash-ultimate-invitational/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Gamers Advantage MI]||May 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/misu-online-tournament/event/ultimate-singles/entrant/3225932 MISU Online Tournament]||June 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guardian I}}||June 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guardian I|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #199]]||August 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #199]]||August 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Summer Games 2|g=SSBU}}||August 24th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Hex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #201]]||September 5th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #201]]||September 5th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-202-presented-by-high-score-esport-schoolcraft-college/events Smashfield Weekies #202]||September 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #203]]||September 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #203]]||September 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ann-arbor-arena-31/events Ann Arbor Arena #31]||September 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-13-lfg-royal-oak/events Smash Rush #13]||September 28th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 5}}||October 3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 5|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||257th||65th||Hex | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||257th||65th||Hex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/yc42m8z7 F19 Smash Ultimate Tournament 4]||October 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/yc42m8z7 F19 Smash Ultimate Tournament 4]||October 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 96: | Line 164: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/HalloweenSmashEMU The Halloween Smash at Eastern Michigan University]||October 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/HalloweenSmashEMU The Halloween Smash at Eastern Michigan University]||October 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/youmacon-battle-opera-2019/events Youmacon Battle Opera 2019]||November 1st, 2019||—||7th||Hex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/llau0ivv F19 Smash Ultimate Tournament 6]||November 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/llau0ivv F19 Smash Ultimate Tournament 6]||November 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 102: | Line 170: | ||
|[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #209]]||November 7th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #209]]||November 7th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Battle Frontier I|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||33rd||7th||Hex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #211]]||November 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | |[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #211]]||November 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/chronicles-of-olympus-vi Chronicles of Olympus VI]||November 23rd, 2019||13th||4th||Hex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #213]]||December 12th, 2019||9th||—||&mdash | |[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #213]]||December 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #217]]||January 9th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[[Smashfield Weeklies (series)|Smashfield Weeklies #217]]||January 9th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XII 2020}}||January 17th-18th, 2020||25th||25th||{{Sm|ArcDawn}} | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XII 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 17th-18th, 2020||25th||25th||{{Sm|ArcDawn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ann-arbor-arena-41/events Ann Arbor Arena #41]||January 24th, 2020||—||4th||{{Sm|snowblack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-workshop-6 The Workshop #6]||January 30th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ann-arbor-arena-42/events Ann Arbor Arena #42]||January 31st, 2020||5th||9th||{{Sm|rosettastonecold}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ann-arbor-arena-43/events Ann Arbor Arena #43]||February 7th, 2020||25th||5th||rosettastonecold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-n-chill-sponsored-by-high-score-esports-raddison-of Smash N Chill]||February 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4}}||February 20th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4|g=SSBU}}||February 20th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||65th||Hex | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||65th||Hex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ann-arbor-arena-45/events Ann Arbor Arena #45]||February 28th, 2020||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Goofzillers}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt100 VisTa Tech Those #💯]||March 9th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt100 VisTa Tech Those #💯]||March 9th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/shell-shocked-quarantine-edition-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview Shell Shocked- Quarantine Edition 2]||April 2nd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/35-prize-pool-free-to-enter-smash-weekly-114/event/35-prize-pool-smash-weekly-114/overview Smash Weekly #114]||April 19th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/F21EMUSCU5 EMUSC 31]||October 13th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | ||[https://start.gg/emusc-47 EMUSC 47]||March 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 150: | Line 222: | ||
[[Category:Michigan smashers]] | [[Category:Michigan smashers]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:58, February 13, 2024
Glacey | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Meta Knight |
Ultimate main | R.O.B. |
Other Ultimate characters | Meta Knight, Lucina, Diddy Kong, Mii Brawler |
Team info | |
Crew(s) | DMG Alliance |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | May |
Location | Michigan |
Glacey is an Ultimate smasher from Michigan. She has wins over Sonido, WonderBread, Advo, Runes, PC3X, E-Serpent, SETHsational, Llany, and GimR.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frostbite | February 13th, 2016 | 129th | 25th | JohnnstR |
Rebirth VII | May 7th, 2016 | 49th | 25th | JohnnstR |
Breakout 4 | July 9th, 2016 | 33rd | — | — |
Rebirth VIII | August 6th, 2016 | 49th | — | — |
Breakout 5 | September 3rd, 2016 | 33rd | 25th | AngryAlph |
The Big House 6 | October 7th-9th, 2016 | 385th | 65th | The Bowz |
Rebirth IX | October 22nd, 2016 | 49th | — | — |
Breakout 6 | November 12th, 2016 | 13th | — | — |
Breakout 7 | December 3rd, 2016 | 25th | — | — |
Frostbite 2017 | February 25th-26th, 2017 | 193rd | — | — |
MIUS: Zero Requiem | March 25th, 2017 | 33rd | 17th | JohnnstR |
MIUS: NHS X | April 29th, 2017 | 49th | 17th | Sen |
MIUS: Reapers' Game | May 27th, 2017 | 49th | — | — |
NLG Presents - Ascension 2 | July 8th, 2017 | 33rd | 9th | JohnnstR |
MIUS: Nightmare in Memeland | July 22nd, 2017 | 33rd | 9th | JohnnstR |
Get On My Level 2017 | July 28th-30th, 2017 | 49th | — | — |
MIUS: Curtain Call | August 19th, 2017 | 17th | 9th | JohnnstR |
MIUS: Crown Fight | September 2nd, 2017 | 17th | — | — |
Showdown: Battle Royale 2 | September 23rd-24th, 2017 | 49th | 17th | JohnnstR |
The Big House 7 | October 6th-8th, 2017 | 129th | — | — |
Michigan Arcadian Smash Festival | November 18th, 2017 | 3rd | — | — |
Pizza Time! | December 2nd, 2017 | 17th | — | — |
Holiday Heist 3 | December 29th, 2017 | 49th | 9th | JohnnstR |
Settle the Score Vol. 1 | January 6th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Pizza Time 2 - One More Slice! | January 20th, 2018 | 17th | — | — |
Midwest Mayhem 11 | March 10th, 2018 | 97th | — | — |
Settle the Score Vol. 2 | March 17th, 2018 | 25th | — | — |
Smash 'N' Splash 4 | June 1st-3rd, 2018 | 65th | — | — |
Conversion | June 30th, 2018 | 17th | — | — |
Showdown: Battle Royale 3 | July 14th-15th, 2018 | 65th | — | — |
Summer Games | August 18th, 2018 | 17th | — | — |
Rebirth X | September 15th, 2018 | 33rd | — | — |
SUPER Retro Arena | November 24th, 2018 | 33rd | 17th | Advo |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crepes & Controllers Ultimate | December 16th, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #169 | December 27th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition | December 29th, 2018 | 25th | 7th | JohnnstR |
Smashfield Weeklies #170 | January 3rd, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #171 | January 10th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
VisTa Tech Those #52 | January 11th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Ann Arbor Arena #18 | January 11th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #206 | January 17th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Glitch 6 | January 19th-20th, 2019 | 65th | 65th | Aqua |
Ann Arbor Arena #22 | February 8th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Ann Arbor Arena #23 | February 15th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Frostbite 2019 | February 22nd-24th, 2019 | 257th | 193rd | JohnnstR |
Gamers For Giving 2019 | March 23rd, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Amiibo Madness 3 | March 30th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Wolvarena | April 7th, 2019 | 13th | 17th | Freakzoid9000 |
Michigan M@sters 2019 | April 12th, 2019 | 17th | 3rd | Miller2B |
Get On My Level 2019 | May 17th-19th, 2019 | 193rd | — | — |
Gamers Advantage MI | May 26th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
MISU Online Tournament | June 6th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Guardian I | June 15th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Super Smash Con 2019 | August 8th-11th, 2019 | 513th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #199 | August 22nd, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Summer Games 2 | August 24th, 2019 | 33rd | 17th | Hex |
Smashfield Weeklies #201 | September 5th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Smashfield Weekies #202 | September 12th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #203 | September 19th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Ann Arbor Arena #31 | September 27th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Rush #13 | September 28th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Little Big House 5 | October 3rd, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
The Big House 9 | October 4th-6th, 2019 | 257th | 65th | Hex |
F19 Smash Ultimate Tournament 4 | October 9th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #206 | October 10th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #217 | October 17th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #208 | October 24th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
The Halloween Smash at Eastern Michigan University | October 31st, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Youmacon Battle Opera 2019 | November 1st, 2019 | — | 7th | Hex |
F19 Smash Ultimate Tournament 6 | November 6th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #209 | November 7th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Battle Frontier I | November 16th, 2019 | 33rd | 7th | Hex |
Smashfield Weeklies #211 | November 21st, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Chronicles of Olympus VI | November 23rd, 2019 | 13th | 4th | Hex |
Smashfield Weeklies #213 | December 12th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #217 | January 9th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Frosty Faustings XII 2020 | January 17th-18th, 2020 | 25th | 25th | ArcDawn |
Ann Arbor Arena #41 | January 24th, 2020 | — | 4th | snowblack |
The Workshop #6 | January 30th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Ann Arbor Arena #42 | January 31st, 2020 | 5th | 9th | rosettastonecold |
Ann Arbor Arena #43 | February 7th, 2020 | 25th | 5th | rosettastonecold |
Smash N Chill | February 13th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Ursa Minor 4 | February 20th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Frostbite 2020 | February 21st-23rd, 2020 | 129th | 65th | Hex |
Ann Arbor Arena #45 | February 28th, 2020 | 13th | 3rd | Goofzillers |
VisTa Tech Those #💯 | March 9th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Shell Shocked- Quarantine Edition 2 | April 2nd, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Weekly #114 | April 19th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
EMUSC 31 | October 13th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
EMUSC 47 | March 30th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |