Smasher:Deathspade: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Namejeff9+10 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/code-red-27-black-friday-150-pot-bonus-powered-by/details Code Red 27]||November 26th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/code-red-27-black-friday-150-pot-bonus-powered-by/details Code Red 27]||November 26th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/100-taipan-ultimate-singles-38/events Taipan Ultimate Singles #38]||December 28th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:03, January 3, 2022
Deathspade | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Bayonetta |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | Furtastic Esports |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Sebastian Smith |
Location | Missouri |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | ![]() |
Deathspade is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Bayonetta player from Missouri. Deathspade has defeated players such as WaDi, Niko, TonyZTank, Grayson, ToffeeCG, and MJG.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sweet Spot 6 | February 15th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Ultimate Naifu Wars 13 |
June 27th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 2 |
July 29th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
The Cosmic Kerfuffle |
August 8th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Lockhart Series |
August 9th, 2020 | 97th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 3 |
August 26th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Ribbon's Rainbow Rumble |
August 30th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Galaxy Gambit |
September 3rd, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
TNS: Pandemic Monthly 6 |
September 6th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Frame Perfect Series 2: ONLINE |
September 18th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Varsity Votes |
September 19th-20th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Derpu's Online Tournament 2020 |
September 25th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Mashfest 2 |
September 26th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
The Box: El Jugo Box |
October 10th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
The Atlas Cup |
October 11th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
PRYDE + HONOR 1 |
October 16th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Get Clipped 3 |
October 17th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
$2000 Legion Smash Ultimate Cup |
October 24th-25th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
The Box: L4st's Box |
October 28th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Out Breast Cancer |
October 30th-31st, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE |
November 8th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Ultimate 32 |
November 14th-15th, 2020 | 41st | — | — |
Galaxy Gambit 3 |
November 19th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
M-Kolosseum 4 |
November 21st, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
HABBY Birthday 2020 |
December 19th-20th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Get Clipped 7 |
January 9th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE |
January 17th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 8 |
January 27th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
The Airlock |
February 13th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Starlight's Smash Bash! |
March 13th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Return to Subspace: ONLINE |
April 10th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Lockhart Series 2 |
April 11th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE |
April 18th, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
LEVELUP Arena Premier Tournament | April 23rd, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
The Airlock: Charity Smash Tourney |
May 15th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier |
May 15th-16th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 11 |
May 26th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
LEVELUP Arena 2 | July 10th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Spiral Mountain | August 21st, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
LEVELUP Arena 3 | September 18th-19th, 2021 | 25th | 17th | naclg0d |
Low Tide City 2021 | October 1st-3rd, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Code Red 24 | November 5th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Mainstage 2021 | November 12th-14th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Code Red 26 | November 19th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Code Red 27 | November 26th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Taipan Ultimate Singles #38 | December 28th, 2021 | 4th | — | — |