Smasher:Natsumegu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Wolf | |mainssbu = Wolf | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/sumarotosp2 Sumaroto SP 2]||November 21st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/sumarotosp2 Sumaroto SP 2]||November 21st, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hozuki 1}}||December 5th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hozuki 1|g=SSBU}}||December 5th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12}}||April 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 13}}||July 23rd, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 13|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 15}}||October 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 15|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 16}}||November 20th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 16|g=SSBU}}||November 20th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Johsuma 12|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2023||2nd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 16|g=SSBU}}||May 13th, 2023||1st / 59||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||17th / 204||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||49th / 260||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 18|g=SSBU}}||July 30th, 2023||13th / 59||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||33rd / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||49th / 291||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2023||9th / 156||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||65th / 284||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2023||17th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||129th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||13th / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 21|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||5th / 63||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JOHSUMA 18|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||5th / 60||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||49th / 221||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 110: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/natumegu66 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/natumegu66 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Wolf | [[Category:Wolf players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] |
Revision as of 22:31, February 13, 2024
Natsumegu "ナツメグ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Wolf |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Natsumegu (ナツメグ) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Wolf player from Kansai, Japan. He has defeated players such as alice, Senra, momon, sdsg, Hamachii, Syobbon, Uto, and Kaninabe.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP 20 | October 30th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Sumaroto SP 2 | November 21st, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 21 | November 27th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Hozuki 1 | December 5th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 22 | December 25th-26th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 24 | March 20th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12 | April 29th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 26 | May 29th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Kamisuma 13 | June 5th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 8 | June 11th-12th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 27 | June 19th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 13 | July 23rd, 2022 | 1st | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 30 | September 23rd, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 15 | October 9th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 16 | November 20th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 32 | November 26th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 33 | December 24th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17 | December 25th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Kagaribi 9 | February 4th-5th, 2023 | 193rd | — | — |
Johsuma 12 | February 10th, 2023 | 5th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18 | February 25th, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20 | May 5th, 2023 | 2nd / 64 | — | — |
Kamisuma 16 | May 13th, 2023 | 1st / 59 | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament | May 28th, 2023 | 13th / 96 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 39 | June 18th, 2023 | 17th / 204 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 13 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 129th / 541 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 40 | July 15th, 2023 | 49th / 260 | — | — |
Kamisuma 18 | July 30th, 2023 | 13th / 59 | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 15 | August 13th, 2023 | 33rd / 256 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 14 | September 3rd, 2023 | 33rd / 392 | — | — |
Sumabato SP Ultimate | September 16th-17th, 2023 | 49th / 291 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 41 | October 8th, 2023 | 9th / 156 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo" | October 29th, 2023 | 65th / 284 | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2 | November 5th, 2023 | 17th / 96 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL" | November 25th-26th, 2023 | 129th / 379 | — | — |
Okasuma SP 13 | December 3rd, 2023 | 13th / 97 | — | — |
Kamisuma 21 | December 10th, 2023 | 5th / 63 | — | — |
JOHSUMA 18 | December 16th, 2023 | 5th / 60 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 43 | December 17th, 2023 | 49th / 221 | — | — |
Umebura SP 10 | January 6th-8th, 2024 | 193rd / 1,275 | — | — |
KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato | January 13th-14th, 2024 | 129th / 895 | — | — |