Smasher:DenKOTA: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 1}}||August 8th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 1}}||August 8th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 2}}||November 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 2}}||November 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 3}}||May 3rd, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 3}}||May 3rd, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 210||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:21, June 24, 2023
denKOTA "でんこた" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Lucas |
Other Ultimate characters | Mii Swordfighter, Mii Brawler |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Uji |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
denKOTA (でんこた) is a Ultimate Lucas main. denKOTA has wins over Injelly, amesara, Beru, Chichibu Travel, Capital, Makua and Terra.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Triforce Smash 2 | March 30th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 3 | April 14th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma #45 | August 4th 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #54 | August 6th 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1 | February 1st, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Sumamiyako Round Robin Tournament 303 | December 5th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Sumamiyako Round Robin Tournament 336 | March 28th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 4 | April 17th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Sumamiyako Round Robin Tournament 361 | May 20th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Sumamiyako Round Robin Tournament 382 | June 18th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Sumamiyako Round Robin Tournament 400 | July 18th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
DSW 26 | June 19th, 2021 | 4th | — | — |
DSW 33 | July 21st, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 18 | July 23rd, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Miesuma SP 6 | July 24th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
PARASUMA 1 | August 8th, 2021 | 4th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
PARASUMA 2 | November 28th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 25 | April 2nd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 193rd | — | — |
PARASUMA 3 | May 3rd, 2022 | 1st | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 7 | May 4th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 26 | May 29th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 8 | June 11th-12th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 27 | June 19th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 28 | July 24th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
PARASUMA 4 | August 7th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 29 | August 14th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
KOWLOON 3 | November 5th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
PARASUMA 5 | November 12th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 32 | November 26th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 34 | January 4th, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
Okasuma SP 10 | January 9th, 2023 | 5th | — | — |
KOWLOON 4 | January 21st, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 13 | January 28th, 2023 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 35 | February 4th, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
Okasuma SP 11 | February 18th, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 11 | March 5th, 2023 | 257th | — | — |
Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition | March 12th, 2023 | 9th | — | — |
Kamisuma 14 | March 19th, 2023 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 37 | April 22nd, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 12 | April 30th, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
NUMASUMA 9 | May 27th, 2023 | 17th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 14 | June 17th, 2023 | 9th / 210 | — | — |