Smasher:TonyClackos: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbu = Roy | | mainssbu = Roy | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Chrom | | 2ndmainssbu = Chrom | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| former sponsor = | | former sponsor = | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
| realname = | | realname = Robin Kervella | ||
| location = | | location = Plougastel-Daoulas, Finistère | ||
| country = France | | country = France | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum|g=SSBU}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena}}||September 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Naoned Revenge}}||September 21st-22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Naoned Revenge|g=SSBU}}||September 21st-22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2|g=SSBU}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020}}||January 25th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R}}||March 7th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium 1}}||July 25th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium 1|g=SSBU}}||July 25th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020}}||September 26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020|g=SSBU}}||September 26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1}}||October 10th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield}}||May 29th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle}}||May 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle|g=SSBU}}||May 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2}}||June 20th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2|g=SSBU}}||June 20th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3|g=SSBU}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 02}}||February 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 02|g=SSBU}}||February 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2022}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2022|g=SSBU}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CrocoCup 1}}||June 19th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|CrocoCup 1|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2|g=SSBU}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | ==External links== | ||
[[Category:Roy | *[https://twitter.com/TonyClackos Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Chrom | |||
[[Category:Brittany smashers]] | |||
[[Category:Roy players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Chrom players (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 13:00, March 20, 2024
TonyClackos | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate mains | Roy, Chrom |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Robin Kervella |
Location | Plougastel-Daoulas, Finistère |
TonyClackos is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Roy and Chrom player from France. He notably beat Larry Lurr at Ultimate WANTED 3. He also has wins over NaetorU, Dia, Gogesta, Oxxyga, Anragon, Tigers, and moufi.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stunfest 2019 | May 17th-19th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum | July 27th-28th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Pop-Off Arena | September 14th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Naoned Revenge | September 21st-22nd, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019 | October 4th-6th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Ultimate WANTED 2 | December 27th-31st, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020 | January 25th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Le Colossel de M3R | March 7th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium 1 | July 25th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
TWELVE I - 2020 | September 26th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1 | October 10th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier | April 10th-11th, 2021 | 193rd | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield | May 29th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle | May 30th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2 | June 20th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Ultimate WANTED 3 | August 12th-15th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
KRBanger 02 | February 19th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Stunfest 2022 | May 21st-22nd, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
CrocoCup 1 | June 19th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
95 Kings of Fields 2 | June 25th-26th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Ultimate WANTED 4 | August 25th-28th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022 | November 11th-13th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |