Smasher:LiiMac: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||257th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 9}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 9}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||73rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||73rd||—||— | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{Trn|KAMUI 1}}||September 23rd, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|KAMUI 1}}||September 23rd, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}'''||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Wave 4}}'''||April 22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshigaya Smash -Kai-}}||June 24th, 2023||25th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshigaya Smash -Kai-}}||June 24th, 2023||25th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 1}}||August 6th, 2023||13th / 95||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:51, August 6, 2023
LiiMac "りーマック" "Lii" "りーマ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Little Mac |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Kyoto |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
LiiMac (りーマック) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Little Mac player from Kansai, Japan. He has defeated players such as Masha, MoneyRight, Lunamado, Uraomote, tama, HayaT, Rokki, and Moonboyjosh.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 21 | November 27th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Kagaribi 7 | May 4th-5th, 2022 | 257th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 26 | May 29th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 8 | June 11th-12th, 2022 | 257th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 9 | June 25th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 28 | July 24th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Kagaribi 8 | July 30th-31st, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 29 | August 14th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
KOWLOON 2 | August 20th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Shinosuma HEROES 2 | September 19th, 2022 | 73rd | — | — |
KAMUI 1 | September 23rd, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
KU Festival | November 4th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
KOWLOON 3 | November 5th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
PARASUMA 5 | November 12th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 32 | November 26th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Seibugeki 12 | December 3rd, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 33 | December 24th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 34 | January 4th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Umebura SP 9 | January 7th-8th, 2023 | 193rd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 13 | January 28th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Kagaribi 9 | February 4th-5th, 2023 | 257th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 11 | March 5th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition | March 12th, 2023 | 17th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 15 | March 18th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 36 | March 25th, 2023 | 17th | — | — |
Gen 1.1 | April 16th, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
Wave 4 | April 22nd, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 12 | April 30th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Koshigaya Smash -Kai- | June 24th, 2023 | 25th / 128 | — | — |
Suma O ADVANCE 1 | August 6th, 2023 | 13th / 95 | — | — |