Smasher:Gurudan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Zero Suit Samus | |mainssbu = Zero Suit Samus | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 98th | |rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 98th | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumaroto SP 1}}||October 17th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumaroto SP 1|g=SSBU}}||October 17th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hozuki 1}}||December 5th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hozuki 1|g=SSBU}}||December 5th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hozuki × acOlaSia 2}}||April 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hozuki × acOlaSia 2|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 67: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/yuki41073 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/yuki41073 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Zero Suit Samus | [[Category:Zero Suit Samus players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] |
Latest revision as of 23:43, February 13, 2024
Gurudan | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Zero Suit Samus |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Experimental Smash Player Rankings: 98th |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Gurudan (グルダン) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Zero Suit Samus player from Kansai, Japan. He has defeated players such as Hinatoto, Piro, Lunamado, Kie, sdsg, Atsumu, Desumo, and Nishiya.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP 14 | October 11th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 15 | November 15th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 16 | December 26th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 18 | July 23rd, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumaroto SP 1 | October 17th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 20 | October 30th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Hozuki 1 | December 5th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 24 | March 20th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 25 | April 2nd, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Hozuki × acOlaSia 2 | April 29th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 26 | May 29th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Kamisuma 13 | June 5th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 27 | June 19th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 28 | July 24th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 30 | September 23rd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
KOWLOON 3 | November 5th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 32 | November 26th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |