Smasher:Croske: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{Trn|Himebra SP 10}}||April 17th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Himebra SP 10}}||April 17th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8}}||June 25th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8}}||June 25th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9}}||July 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9}}||July 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 10}}||January 9th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 10}}||January 9th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||9th / 181||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||9th / 181||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||65th / 541||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:44, June 27, 2023
croske "Kurosuke" "くろすけ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Toon Link |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Okayama, Chūgoku |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
croske (くろすけ) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Toon Link player from Okayama, Chūgoku, Japan that has defeated players such as Mottsuan, Parme, Notton, Blue, Kashiya, and Rantan. croske was ranked 36th on the 16th SP Smashmate season.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maesuma #110 | April 15th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma #111 | April 19th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma #112 | April 24th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma #189 | February 5th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma #234 | July 14th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #322 | October 19th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Okasuma SP 6 | April 2nd, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Okasuma SP 7 | November 6th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Maesuma #301 | February 6th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #378 | March 5th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Rose Bra 4 | April 16th, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Himebra SP 10 | April 17th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 193rd | — | — |
Okasuma SP 8 | June 25th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Maesuma Offline (Shikoku) | July 9th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Okasuma SP 9 | July 10th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Okasuma SP 10 | January 9th, 2023 | 2nd | — | — |
Okasuma SP 11 | February 18th, 2023 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 11 | March 5th, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 38 | May 21st, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
ITSUKUSHIMA 1 | June 10th-11th, 2023 | 9th / 181 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 13 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 65th / 541 | — | — |