Smasher:Aliluc: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(32 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Aliluc | | name = Aliluc | ||
| mainssbu = | | mainssbu = Sora | ||
| image = Aliluc.jpg | | image = Aliluc.jpg | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = Pyra | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Captain Falcon | | 2ndotherssbu = Mythra | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Inkling}} | |||
| retiredssbu = Captain Falcon | |||
| 2ndretiredssbu = Pichu | |||
| moreretiredssbu = {{SSBU|Dark Pit}} | |||
| mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | | mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | ||
| 2ndmainssb4 = Dark Pit | | 2ndmainssb4 = Dark Pit | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 11th | | rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 11th | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Aliluc''' is a [[smasher]] from Buenos Aires, Argentina. In ''[[Ultimate]]'', he is a {{SSBU| | '''Aliluc''' is a [[smasher]] from Buenos Aires, Argentina. In ''[[Ultimate]]'', he is a {{SSBU|Sora}} main and has taken sets off of players such as {{Sm|Escurridizo}}, {{Sm|ZanT}}, {{Sm|Smashu}}, {{Sm|JOA}}, {{Sm|Idle}}, {{Sm|Toplus}}, {{Sm|Paco|p=Argentina}}, and {{Sm|Cyrano}}. | ||
In ''[[Smash 4]]'', He is known for being one of the best {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}} players in his country, alongside {{Sm|Paco|p=Argentina}}, winning against players like {{Sm|Escurridizo}}, {{Sm|ZanT}}, {{Sm|Ale M}}, {{Sm|Cyrano}}, {{Sm|KPC}} and {{Sm|Meint}}. | In ''[[Smash 4]]'', He is known for being one of the best {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}} players in his country, alongside {{Sm|Paco|p=Argentina}}, winning against players like {{Sm|Escurridizo}}, {{Sm|ZanT}}, {{Sm|Ale M}}, {{Sm|Cyrano}}, {{Sm|KPC}} and {{Sm|Meint}}. | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 7}}||October 1st, 2017||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 7|g=SSB4}}||October 1st, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 9}}||December 10th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 9|g=SSB4}}||December 10th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 10}}||March 25th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 10|g=SSB4}}||March 25th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 11}}||April 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 11|g=SSB4}}||April 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 12}}||May 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 12|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 13}}||June 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 13|g=SSB4}}||June 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 14}}||July 29th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 14|g=SSB4}}||July 29th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2}}||August 12th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 15}}||August 26th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 15|g=SSB4}}||August 26th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 16}}||September 23rd, 2018||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 16|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 17}}||November 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 17|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/725b0ivs Retro Start Turbo! Fin de Año]||November 18th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/725b0ivs Retro Start Turbo! Fin de Año]||November 18th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 79: | Line 80: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate}}||December 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/gzxflgfk Smash Club #1]||December 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/gzxflgfk Smash Club #1]||December 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 95: | Line 96: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 18}}||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 18|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 109: | Line 110: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/w43b426m Smash Club #12]||March 29th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/w43b426m Smash Club #12]||March 29th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 19}}||March 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 19|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub13 Smash Club #13]||April 5th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub13 Smash Club #13]||April 5th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 123: | Line 124: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 20}}||May 5th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 133: | Line 134: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub21 Smash Club #21]||May 31st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub21 Smash Club #21]||May 31st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 21}}||June 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 21|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||1st||{{Sm|Smashu}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||1st||{{Sm|Smashu}} | ||
Line 147: | Line 148: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/game-over-2019/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate/brackets/587577/1018636 Game Over 2019]||July 6th-7th||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 161: | Line 162: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub31 Smash Club #31]||August 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub31 Smash Club #31]||August 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 23}}||August 18th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 23|g=SSBU}}||August 18th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub32 Smash Club #32]||August 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub32 Smash Club #32]||August 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate}}||August 31st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||August 31st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
Line 171: | Line 172: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub35 Smash Club #35]||September 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub35 Smash Club #35]||September 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT BANG Ultimate}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT BANG Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub36 Smash Club #36]||October 4th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub36 Smash Club #36]||October 4th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 179: | Line 180: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub39 Smash Club #39]||October 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub39 Smash Club #39]||October 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot}}||November 2nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sweetspot|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
Line 189: | Line 190: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub45 Smash Club #45]||December 6th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub45 Smash Club #45]||December 6th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2019}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2019|g=SSBU}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 24|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 207: | Line 208: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub53 Smash Club #53]||February 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub53 Smash Club #53]||February 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 2}}||February 22nd-23d, 2020||13th||7th||Faka! | |{{Trn|Sweetspot 2|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-23d, 2020||13th||7th||Faka! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub54 Smash Club #54]||February 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub54 Smash Club #54]||February 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
Line 215: | Line 216: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub56 Smash Club #56]||March 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub56 Smash Club #56]||March 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage 1}}||January 24th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage 1|g=SSBU}}||January 24th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage Final}}||February 28th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage Final|g=SSBU}}||February 28th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut|g=SSBU}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Volvimos Smash Club #57]||September 2nd, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/Volvimos Smash Club #57]||September 2nd, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
Line 231: | Line 232: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut 2}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut 2|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub63 Smash Club #63]||October 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub63 Smash Club #63]||October 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 238: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub65 Smash Club #65]||October 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub65 Smash Club #65]||October 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub66 Smash Club #66]||October 28th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub68 Smash Club #68]||November 13th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub69 Smash Club #69]||November 18th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub70 Smash Club #70]||November 25th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub72 Smash Club #72]||December 9th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub74 Smash Club #74]||January 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub75 Smash Club #75]||February 3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub77 Smash Club #77]||February 17th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub78 Smash Club #78]||February 24th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub79 Smash Club #79]||March 3rd, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub80 Smash Club #80]||March 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub81 Smash Club #81]||March 17th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub82 Smash Club #82]||March 31st, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub86 Smash Club #86]||April 28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub87 Smash Club #87]||May 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub88 Smash Club #88]||May 12th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub89 Smash Club #89]||May 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub90 Smash Club #90]||May 26th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub91 Smash Club #91]||June 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub92 Smash Club #92]||June 9th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub94 Smash Club #94]||June 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub95 Smash Club #95]||June 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub96 Smash Club #96]||July 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub97 Smash Club #97]||July 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub98 Smash Club #98]||July 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub100 Smash Club #100]||August 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub103 Smash Club #103]||August 25th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub105 Smash Club #105]||September 8th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 2|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||9th||7th||Faka! | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 3|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 250: | Line 313: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Ailluc Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Ailluc Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon | [[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Dark Pit | [[Category:Dark Pit players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Pichu | [[Category:Pichu players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon | [[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Inkling | [[Category:Inkling players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Argentine smashers]] | [[Category:Argentine smashers]] |
Latest revision as of 22:07, February 13, 2024
Aliluc | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 mains | Captain Falcon, Dark Pit |
Ultimate main | Sora |
Other Ultimate characters | Pyra, Mythra, Inkling |
Retired Ultimate characters | Captain Falcon, Pichu, Dark Pit |
Team info | |
Former sponsor(s) | Gryphus Gaming, Evolve |
Crew(s) | Canon |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Argentina Power Rankings: 11th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Lucas Abreu |
Location | Buenos Aires |
Aliluc is a smasher from Buenos Aires, Argentina. In Ultimate, he is a Sora main and has taken sets off of players such as Escurridizo, ZanT, Smashu, JOA, Idle, Toplus, Paco, and Cyrano.
In Smash 4, He is known for being one of the best Captain Falcon players in his country, alongside Paco, winning against players like Escurridizo, ZanT, Ale M, Cyrano, KPC and Meint.
On May 13th, 2019, Aliluc was signed by Evolve Gaming.[1] On September 17th, 2019, Aliluc would announce his departure from Evolve Gaming, due to serious problems with the organization.[2][3] On November 25th, 2019, Aliluc was signed by Gryphus.[4]
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Up Air 1 | September 11th, 2016 | 13th | — | — |
Up Air 2 | November 6th, 2016 | 13th | — | — |
Up Air 3 | December 11th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Frame Perfect Arg | February 19th, 2017 | 4th | — | — |
Up Air 4 | March 19th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
Waveshine 3 | May 28th, 2017 | 2nd | — | — |
Waveshine 4 | June 25th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
Waveshine 5 | July 23rd, 2017 | 17th | — | — |
Waveshine 6 | August 27th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
Waveshine 7 | October 1st, 2017 | 5th | — | — |
Waveshine 9 | December 10th, 2017 | 7th | — | — |
Waveshine 10 | March 25th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Waveshine 11 | April 29th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Waveshine 12 | May 27th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Waveshine 13 | June 24th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Waveshine 14 | July 29th, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
Retro Start Turbo 2 | August 12th, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
Waveshine 15 | August 26th, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
Waveshine 16 | September 23rd, 2018 | 1st | — | — |
Waveshine 17 | November 11th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Retro Start Turbo! Fin de Año | November 18th, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Waveshine Ultimate | December 9th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #1 | December 28th, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash Club #2 | January 11th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Jigoku Breakers 13/1 | January 13th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #4 | January 25th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #6 | February 15th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Otacon Party | February 17th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #7 | February 22nd, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Waveshine 18 | February 24th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #8 | March 1st, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #9 | March 8th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Super Smash Boozers! | March 9th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #10 | March 15th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #11 | March 22nd, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Smash Club #12 | March 29th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Waveshine 19 | March 23rd, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #13 | April 5th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #14 | April 12th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Retro Start 14/4 | April 14th, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #15 | April 19th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
Smash Club #16 | April 26th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #17 | May 3rd, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Waveshine 20 | May 5th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #18 | May 10th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #19 | May 17th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
Smash Club #20 | May 24th, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #21 | May 31st, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Waveshine 21 | June 2nd, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club Dobles | June 7th, 2019 | — | 1st | Smashu |
Smash Club #23 | June 14th, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #24 | June 21st, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #25 | June 28th, 2019 | — | 2nd | Smashu |
Jigoku Breakers 30/6 | June 30th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #26 | July 4th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Game Over 2019 | July 6th-7th | 25th | — | — |
Smash Club #27 | July 19th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #28 | July 26th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #29 | August 2nd, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Retro Start 4/8 | August 4th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #30 | August 9th, 2019 | — | 5th | Smashu |
Smash Club #31 | August 16th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Waveshine 23 | August 18th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #32 | August 23rd, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Da Vinci Ultimate | August 31st, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #34 | September 6th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #35 | September 13th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
BIT BANG Ultimate | September 28th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #36 | October 4th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #38 | October 18th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #39 | October 25th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Sweetspot | November 2nd, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #42 | November 15th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Smash Club #43 | November 22nd, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club Late Night | November 30th-December 1st, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #45 | December 6th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
CoVill Gaming Championship 2019 | December 14th-15th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Waveshine 24 | December 22nd, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club Late Night #2 | December 28th-29th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #49 | January 3rd, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #50 | January 24th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club Dobles #4 | January 31st, 2020 | — | 9th | Faka! |
Smash Club #51 | February 7th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #52 | February 14th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #53 | February 21st, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Sweetspot 2 | February 22nd-23d, 2020 | 13th | 7th | Faka! |
Smash Club #54 | February 28th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #55 | March 6th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #56 | March 13th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Back 2 The Stage 1 | January 24th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Back 2 The Stage Final | February 28th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Uppercut | August 21st-22nd, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #57 | September 2nd, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #58 | September 9th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #60 | September 16th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #61 | September 23rd, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #62 | September 30th, 2021 | 4th | — | — |
Uppercut 2 | October 2nd-3rd, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #63 | October 7th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #64 | October 14th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #65 | October 21st, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #66 | October 28th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #68 | November 13th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #69 | November 18th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #70 | November 25th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #72 | December 9th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #73 | December 16th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #74 | January 27th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #75 | February 3rd, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #77 | February 17th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #78 | February 24th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #79 | March 3rd, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #80 | March 10th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #81 | March 17th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #82 | March 31st, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #86 | April 28th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Smash Club #87 | May 5th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #88 | May 12th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #89 | May 19th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #90 | May 26th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #91 | June 2nd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #92 | June 9th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #94 | June 23rd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #95 | June 30th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #96 | July 7th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #97 | July 14th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Club #98 | July 21st, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Smash Club #100 | August 4th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #103 | August 25th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #105 | September 8th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Sourspot 2 | October 22nd-23rd, 2022 | 9th | 7th | Faka! |
Sweetspot 3 | April 23rd, 2023 | 17th | — | — |