Chrom (SSBU)/Hitboxes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New Page: {{ArticleIcons|ultimate=y}} {{image|Missing most of his moveset}} {|class="wikitable sortable" !Move !Name !Hitbox |- |Neutral attack || || File:ChromJab.gif |- |Forward tilt || ||...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Neutral special||[[Flare Blade]]|| (unavailable) | |Neutral special||[[Flare Blade]]|| (unavailable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Side special||[[Double-Edge Dance]] || (unavailable) | |Side special 1||[[Double-Edge Dance]] || (unavailable) | ||
|- | |||
|Side special 2 (neutral)||Double-Edge Dance||(unavailable) | |||
|- | |||
|Side special 2 (up)||Double-Edge Dance||(unavailable) | |||
|- | |||
|Side special 2 (down)||Double-Edge Dance||(unavailable) | |||
|- | |||
|Side special 3 (neutral)||Double-Edge Dance||(unavailable) | |||
|- | |||
|Side special 3 (up)||Double-Edge Dance||(unavailable) | |||
|- | |||
|Side special 3 (down)||Double-Edge Dance||(unavailable) | |||
|- | |||
|Side special 4 (neutral)||Double-Edge Dance||(unavailable) | |||
|- | |||
|Side special 4 (up)||Double-Edge Dance||(unavailable) | |||
|- | |||
|Side special 4 (down)||Double-Edge Dance||(unavailable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Up special ||[[Soaring Slash]] || (unavailable) | |Up special ||[[Soaring Slash]] || (unavailable) |
Revision as of 01:09, July 25, 2019
Move | Name | Hitbox |
---|---|---|
Neutral attack | ||
Forward tilt | ||
Up tilt | (unavailable) | |
Down tilt | (unavailable) | |
Dash attack | (unavailable) | |
Forward smash | ||
Up smash | (unavailable) | |
Down smash | (unavailable) | |
Neutral aerial | (unavailable) | |
Forward aerial | (unavailable) | |
Back aerial | (unavailable) | |
Up aerial | (unavailable) | |
Down aerial | (unavailable) | |
Neutral special | Flare Blade | (unavailable) |
Side special 1 | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Side special 2 (neutral) | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Side special 2 (up) | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Side special 2 (down) | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Side special 3 (neutral) | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Side special 3 (up) | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Side special 3 (down) | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Side special 4 (neutral) | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Side special 4 (up) | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Side special 4 (down) | Double-Edge Dance | (unavailable) |
Up special | Soaring Slash | (unavailable) |
Down special | Counter | (unavailable) |
Down special (hit) | Counter | (unavailable) |
Standing grab | (unavailable) | |
Dash grab | (unavailable) | |
Pivot grab | (unavailable) | |
Pummel | (unavailable) | |
Forward throw | (unavailable) | |
Back throw | (unavailable) | |
Up throw | (unavailable) | |
Down throw | (unavailable) | |
Getup attack front | (unavailable) | |
Getup attack back | (unavailable) | |
Getup attack trip | (unavailable) | |
Ledge attack | (unavailable) |