Smasher:HayaT: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}'''''||October 30th-31st, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai 9}}||November 6th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai 9}}||November 6th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}'''||January 8th-9th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12}}||April 29th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12}}||April 29th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}'''||December 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18}}||February 25th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18}}||February 25th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 15}}||April 2nd, 2023||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 15}}||April 2nd, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}'''||April 8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|DELTA 4}}'''''||May 4th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 16}}||May 13th, 2023||17th / 59||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 16}}||May 13th, 2023||17th / 59||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||193rd / 541||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:20, August 2, 2023
HayaT | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Shulk |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
HayaT is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Shulk player from Japan. HayaT has wins over Kome and Kanreki.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP 17 | March 7th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Tsurugi Mai 1 | April 4th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
ACT 96 | June 29th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai 6 | July 11th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Weekly DSW 32 | July 18th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Hinata 4 | July 21st, 2021 | 4th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 18 | July 23rd, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 19 | July 24th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 9 | October 9th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Sumaroto SP 1 | October 17th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
Kagaribi 5 | October 30th-31st, 2021 | 193rd | — | — |
Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai 9 | November 6th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Kamisuma 10 | November 19th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumaroto SP 2 | November 21st, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 21 | November 27th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Hozuki 1 | December 5th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 22 | December 25th-26th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Kagaribi 6 | January 8th-9th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 12 | January 16th, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 24 | March 20th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 25 | April 2nd, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 6 | April 9th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12 | April 29th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Seibugeki 10 | May 3rd, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Kagaribi 7 | May 4th-5th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 26 | May 29th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 13 | June 5th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 8 | June 11th-12th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 27 | June 19th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 9 | June 25th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 28 | July 24th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 29 | August 14th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 30 | September 23rd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
KU Festival | November 4th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
KOWLOON 3 | November 5th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 32 | November 26th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Seibugeki 12 | December 3rd, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 33 | December 24th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17 | December 25th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Umebura SP 9 | January 7th-8th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Kagaribi 9 | February 4th-5th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18 | February 25th, 2023 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 11 | March 5th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition | March 12th, 2023 | 7th | — | — |
Kamisuma 14 | March 19th, 2023 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 36 | March 25th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Kamisuma 15 | April 2nd, 2023 | 3rd | — | — |
KOWLOON 5 | April 8th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 37 | April 22nd, 2023 | 65th | — | — |
DELTA 4 | May 4th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Kamisuma 16 | May 13th, 2023 | 17th / 59 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 38 | May 21st, 2023 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 13 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 193rd / 541 | — | — |