List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Accidentally put Starly before Starfy before, now fixed) |
m (Added Coraline) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chorus Kids||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven}}'' | |Chorus Kids||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|Coraline||||||||''Ultimate Angler'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Culdra||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Culdcept}}'' | |Culdra||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Culdcept}}'' |
Revision as of 11:56, November 4, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits that are left unsorted by game series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.