List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (Added Starly (Different from Starfy)) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ST Falcon||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Battle Clash}}'' | |ST Falcon||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Battle Clash}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|Starly||Primary||Advanced||||''{{s|wikipedia|The Legendary Starfy}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Starfy]]||||||||''{{s|starfywiki|The Legendary Starfy}}'' | |[[Starfy]]||||||||''{{s|starfywiki|The Legendary Starfy}}'' |
Revision as of 11:46, November 4, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits that are left unsorted by game series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.