Smasher:SETHsational: Difference between revisions
(added 2 Melee results and 5 Sm4sh weeklies) |
(added Sm4sh results) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
{{results|Melee results | {{results|Melee results}} | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-2-smash-4-singles.3609/?league=8 GG Smash Series #2]||December 21st, 2014||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/grime-time-1v1.3921/?league=8 Grime Time]||January 10th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-3-smash-4-singles.4040/?league=8 Gg Smash Series #3]||January 11th, 2015||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rebirth I}}||January 24th, 2015||17th||9th||{{Sm|exJORDANary}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Apex 2015}}||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-6-smash-4-singles.4462/?league=8 GG Smash Series #6]||February 15th, 2015||17th||5th||exJORDANary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/project-playhem-weeklies-2-2-26-15-livonia-mi.392980/ Project Playhem Weeklies #2]||February 26th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/project-playhem-weeklies-2-2-26-15-livonia-mi.392980/ Project Playhem Weeklies #2]||February 26th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rebirth II}}||March 7th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-7-smash-4-singles.5037/?league=8 GG Smash Series #7]||March 8th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-8-smash-4-singles.5104/?league=8 GG Smash Series #8]||March 15th, 2015||7th||3rd||exJORDANary | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-4.5189/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #4]||March 19th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-msu-s4-doubles.5325/?league=8 Project MSU]||March 21s-March 27th, 2015||2nd||2nd||exJORDANary | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-5.5316/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #5]||March 26th, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/ampitup-singles.5406/?league=8 AMPitUP]||March 28th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-6.5457/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #6]||April 2nd, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/button-mash-smash-singles-top-32.5489/?league=8 Button Mash Smash]||April 4th, 2015||7th||5th||exJORDANary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/project-playhem-weeklies-7-livonia-mi-4-9-15.398420/ Project Playhem Weeklies #7]||April 9th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/project-playhem-weeklies-7-livonia-mi-4-9-15.398420/ Project Playhem Weeklies #7]||April 9th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-8.5722/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #8]||April 16th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rebirth III}}||April 18th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SPAU4S4Singles SPAU4]||May 2nd, 2015||7th||5th||{{Sm|Nom}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/aquafire-results-thread-livonia-mi-5-16-15.403074/ AquaFire]||May 16th, 2015||13th||9th||Xatic | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/aquafire-results-thread-livonia-mi-5-16-15.403074/ AquaFire]||May 16th, 2015||13th||9th||Xatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shuffle VII}}||May 23rd-24th, 2015||7th||9th||{{ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-12.6414/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #12]||May 21st, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shuffle VII}}||May 23rd-24th, 2015||7th||9th||exJORDANary | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rebirth IV}}||June 6th, 2015||13th||5th||exJORDANary | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-15.6879/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #15]||June 11th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-16.6980/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #16]||June 18th, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-17.7168/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #17]||June 25th, 2015||9th||—||&mdaah; | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW18_2v2 Project Playhem Weeklies #18]||July 2nd, 2015||—||5th||exJORDANary | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-19.7400/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #19]||July 9th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/calder-clash-1-singles.7837/?league=8 Calder Clash #1]||July 18th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/smashfield-weeklies-2-southfield-mi-8-13-15.414104/ Smashfield Weeklies #2]||August 13th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/smashfield-weeklies-2-southfield-mi-8-13-15.414104/ Smashfield Weeklies #2]||August 13th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/smashfield-weeklies-4-southfield-mi-8-27-15.415710/ Smashfield Weeklies #4]||August 27th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/smashfield-weeklies-4-southfield-mi-8-27-15.415710/ Smashfield Weeklies #4]||August 27th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW5 Smashfield Weeklies #5]||September 3rd, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW82v2 Smashfield Weeklies #8]||September 24th, 2015||—||5th||TECHnology | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/smashfield-weeklies-9-smash-4-singles-10-1-15.419718/ Smashfield Weeklies #9]||October 1st, 2015||9th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/smashfield-weeklies-9-smash-4-singles-10-1-15.419718/ Smashfield Weeklies #9]||October 1st, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |{{Trn|The Big House 5}}||October 2nd-4th, 2015||49th||25th||{{Sm|Nom}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW10 Smashfield Weeklies #10]||October 8th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW12 Smashfield Weeklies #12]||October 22nd, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW15 Smashfield Weeklies #15]||November 12th, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW18 Smashfield Weeklies #18]||December 10th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW_Cloud 10 Cloudy With a Chance of Midgar]||December 17th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Dismantle 2}}||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||13th||9th||exJORDANary | |{{Trn|Dismantle 2}}||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||13th||9th||exJORDANary | ||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW21 Smashfield Weeklies #21]||January 14th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW23 Smashfield Weeklies #23]||January 28th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW25 Smashfield Weeklies #25]||February 11th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW26 Smashfield Weeklies #26]||February 18th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW27 Smashfield Weeklies #27]||February 25th, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW29 Smashfield Weeklies #29]||March 10th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ODIW3_S4_Singles Oh, Did I Win? #3]||March 12th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | |[https://challonge.com/ODIW3_S4_Singles Oh, Did I Win? #3]||March 12th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | ||
Line 79: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 2}}||April 30th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 2}}||April 30th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/sunday-smash-67.13207/?league=8 Sunday Smash #67]||May 1st, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW38 Smashfield Weeklies #38]||May 12th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW41 Smashfield Weeklies #41]||June 2nd, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 3}}||June 4th, 2016||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 3}}||June 4th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW43 Smashfield Weeklies #43]||June 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW44 Smashfield Weeklies #44]||June 23rd, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW45 Smashfield Weeklies #45]||June 30th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW46 Smashfield Weeklies #46]||July 7th, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2016}}||July 15th-17th, 2016||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2016}}||July 15th-17th, 2016||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW49 Smashfield Weeklies #49]||July 28th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/sfw50 Smashfield Weeklies #50 -The One Year]||August 4th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW51 Smashfield Weeklies #51]||August 11th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW52 Smashfield Weeklies #52]||August 18th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW53 Smashfield Weeklies #53]||August 25th, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 2}}||October 6th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 2}}||October 6th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 93: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02072017SSBWiiU S@X 188]||February 7th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02072017SSBWiiU S@X 188]||February 7th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW90 Smashfield Weeklies #90]||May 18th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New}}||July 1st, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New}}||July 1st, 2017||33rd||—||— |
Revision as of 14:57, September 28, 2020
SETHsational "SETH" "SETHiroth" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Captain Falcon |
Smash 4 main | Captain Falcon |
Other Smash 4 characters | Cloud, Donkey Kong, Ryu, Marth, Dr. Mario, Sheik, Link |
Ultimate main | Palutena |
Other Ultimate characters | Captain Falcon, Chrom, Young Link |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | FS |
Crew(s) | Tri-City TriHard |
Rankings and results info | |
Winnings | ~$233.5 |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Seth Reed |
Location | Michigan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional (retired) Professional (semi-retired) Professional |
SETHsational is a SSB4 Captain Falcon player with a strong Cloud secondary from Michigan who is considered the best Captain Falcon player in the Midwest. He is formerly ranked 10th on the Michigan Smash 4 Power Rankings. SETH has wins over Raito, Rags, Ryuga, Blacktwins, Nom, colinies, ????, V115, LOE1, and Daybreak. He and exJORDANary are brothers.
Tag origin
SETHsational gamer's tag is a mixture of the word sensational and his name Seth. Before he played Smash Bros. competitively, his tag on Xbox Live was SETHiroth, a combination of the names Seth and Sepiroth, from Final Fantasy 7. This was also the tag he used when he first got into playing Smash Bros. competitively, playing Melee at tournaments. When Smash 4 was released, he changed his tag to SETHsational.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Body City 2 | August 9th, 2014 | 81st | — | — |
Smash Octoberfest at GAMEs | October 12th, 2014 | 12th | — | — |
Friday Night Smash Delight #58 A Mini Showdown 2 | September 22nd, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
AquaFire | May 16th, 2015 | — | 9th | exJORDANary |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
GG Smash Series #2 | December 21st, 2014 | 9th | — | — |
Grime Time | January 10th, 2015 | 7th | — | — |
Gg Smash Series #3 | January 11th, 2015 | 13th | — | — |
Rebirth I | January 24th, 2015 | 17th | 9th | exJORDANary |
Apex 2015 | January 30th-February 1st, 2015 | 257th | — | — |
GG Smash Series #6 | February 15th, 2015 | 17th | 5th | exJORDANary |
Project Playhem Weeklies #2 | February 26th, 2015 | 4th | — | — |
Rebirth II | March 7th, 2015 | 5th | — | — |
GG Smash Series #7 | March 8th, 2015 | 7th | — | — |
GG Smash Series #8 | March 15th, 2015 | 7th | 3rd | exJORDANary |
Project Playhem Weeklies #4 | March 19th, 2015 | 5th | — | — |
Project MSU | March 21s-March 27th, 2015 | 2nd | 2nd | exJORDANary |
Project Playhem Weeklies #5 | March 26th, 2015 | 4th | — | — |
AMPitUP | March 28th, 2015 | 7th | — | — |
Project Playhem Weeklies #6 | April 2nd, 2015 | 7th | — | — |
Button Mash Smash | April 4th, 2015 | 7th | 5th | exJORDANary |
Project Playhem Weeklies #7 | April 9th, 2015 | 2nd | — | — |
Project Playhem Weeklies #8 | April 16th, 2015 | 17th | — | — |
Rebirth III | April 18th, 2015 | 9th | — | — |
SPAU4 | May 2nd, 2015 | 7th | 5th | Nom |
AquaFire | May 16th, 2015 | 13th | 9th | Xatic |
Project Playhem Weeklies #12 | May 21st, 2015 | 9th | — | — |
Shuffle VII | May 23rd-24th, 2015 | 7th | 9th | exJORDANary |
Rebirth IV | June 6th, 2015 | 13th | 5th | exJORDANary |
Project Playhem Weeklies #15 | June 11th, 2015 | 5th | — | — |
Project Playhem Weeklies #16 | June 18th, 2015 | 4th | — | — |
Project Playhem Weeklies #17 | June 25th, 2015 | 9th | — | &mdaah; |
Project Playhem Weeklies #18 | July 2nd, 2015 | — | 5th | exJORDANary |
Project Playhem Weeklies #19 | July 9th, 2015 | 9th | — | — |
Calder Clash #1 | July 18th, 2015 | 3rd | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #2 | August 13th, 2015 | 4th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #4 | August 27th, 2015 | 7th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #5 | September 3rd, 2015 | 9th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #8 | September 24th, 2015 | — | 5th | TECHnology |
Smashfield Weeklies #9 | October 1st, 2015 | 9th | — | — |
The Big House 5 | October 2nd-4th, 2015 | 49th | 25th | Nom |
Smashfield Weeklies #10 | October 8th, 2015 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #12 | October 22nd, 2015 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #15 | November 12th, 2015 | 4th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #18 | December 10th, 2015 | 7th | — | — |
10 Cloudy With a Chance of Midgar | December 17th, 2015 | 9th | — | — |
Dismantle 2 | January 2nd-3rd, 2016 | 13th | 9th | exJORDANary |
Smashfield Weeklies #21 | January 14th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #23 | January 28th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #25 | February 11th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #26 | February 18th, 2016 | 2nd | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #27 | February 25th, 2016 | 7th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #29 | March 10th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Oh, Did I Win? #3 | March 12th, 2016 | 2nd | 1st | Ally |
Pound 2016 | April 2nd-3rd, 2016 | 33rd | — | — |
Midwest Mayhem 2 | April 30th, 2016 | 33rd | — | — |
Sunday Smash #67 | May 1st, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #38 | May 12th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #41 | June 2nd, 2016 | 4th | — | — |
Midwest Mayhem 3 | June 4th, 2016 | 17th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #43 | June 16th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #44 | June 23rd, 2016 | 3rd | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #45 | June 30th, 2016 | 2nd | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #46 | July 7th, 2016 | 4th | — | — |
EVO 2016 | July 15th-17th, 2016 | 193rd | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #49 | July 28th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #50 -The One Year | August 4th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #51 | August 11th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #52 | August 18th, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #53 | August 25th, 2016 | 7th | — | — |
Little Big House 2 | October 6th, 2016 | 33rd | — | — |
The Big House 6 | October 7th-9th, 2016 | 65th | 97th | exJORDANary |
Showdown: Battle Royale | December 10th-11th, 2016 | 17th | — | — |
Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion | January 7th, 2017 | 25th | — | — |
S@X 188 | February 7th, 2017 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #90 | May 18th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New | July 1st, 2017 | 33rd | — | — |
Super Smash Con 2017 | August 10th-13th, 2017 | 97th | — | — |
MIUS: Crown Fight | September 2nd, 2017 | 5th | 7th | smasher1001 |
Smashurai League Online Weekly #16 | September 17th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
Showdown: Battle Royale 2 | September 23rd-24th, 2017 | 33rd | 17th | smasher1001 |
Little Big House 3 | October 5th, 2017 | 17th | — | — |
The Big House 7 | October 6th-8th, 2017 | 65th | — | — |
Youmacon Tournament Series 2017 | November 4th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
Holiday Heist 3 | December 29th, 2017 | 4th | — | — |
Pizza Time 2 - One More Slice! | January 20th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Ursa Minor 2 | February 8th, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
Frostbite 2018 | February 9th-11th, 2018 | 97th | — | — |
Chronicles of Olympus II | February 24th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Settle the Score Vol. 2 | March 17th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #132 | March 22nd, 2018 | — | 1st | Ally |
Amiibo Madness 2 | March 31st, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Michigan Masters 2018 | April 14th-15th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
Showdown 3 | April 21st, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
VisTaTech Those #28 | May 21st, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
MomoCon 2018 | May 24th-27th, 2018 | 33rd | — | — |
Friday Night Smash Delight #69 | June 8th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #146 | June 28th, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #148 | July 13th, 2018 | 25th | — | — |
Southern Ohio Smash 5 | July 28th, 2018 | 9th | 2nd | Ally |
Smashfield Weeklies #151 | August 3rd, 2018 | 17th | — | — |
Super Smash Con 2018 | August 9th-12th, 2018 | 65th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #155 | Septemeber 7th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Smashfield Weeklies #156 | Septemeber 14th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
The Big House 8 | October 5th-7th, 2018 | 33rd | — | — |
Smashinaw Valley | October 10th, 2018 | 1st | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition | December 29th, 2018 | 13th | — | — |
Frostbite 2019 | February 22nd-24th, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Midwest Arena | May 4th, 2019 | 17th | 13th | exJORDANary |
Aurora Blitz 2 | July 13th-14th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Summer Games 2 | August 24th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Little Big House 5 | October 3rd, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
The Big House 9 | October 4th-6th, 2019 | 193rd | — | — |
Wolverine Tailgate | October 19th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Holiday Heist 5 | December 28th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Ursa Minor 4 | February 20th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Frostbite 2020 | February 21st-23rd, 2020 | 129th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 1 | June 24th 2020 | 33rd | — | — |