Editing Ridley (SSBU)
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|•Dangerously high winds are in effect after a little while<br>•The enemy starts the battle with an [[Ore Club]] | |•Dangerously high winds are in effect after a little while<br>•The enemy starts the battle with an [[Ore Club]] | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Dark World (Brawl)}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Dark World (Brawl)}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|268 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Meta Ridley|customname=Meta Ridley (Unused)|size=64}} | |||
|''Metroid'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|0 | |||
|[[Norfair]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|•Timed [[stamina battle]] (2:00)<br>•The enemy is giant<br>•The enemy is metal | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Vs. Meta Ridley}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |