Tournament:Autumn Kanto Tournament: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Results) |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Nobu|Japan}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Nobu|Japan}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Funya~n|Japan}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Hiyo|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Maha|Japan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Shake|Japan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:22, November 4, 2017
Autumn Kanto Tournament | |
---|---|
Dates | November 3rd, 2017 |
Address/City | Chuo, Tokyo |
Attendance | 46 |
Results |
Autumn Kanto was a national Super Smash Bros. tournament held in the Chuo ward of Tokyo, Japan. Many players among Japan's strongest like wangera, Kurabba, wario, kysk attended.
Results
(46 entrants)
Place | Name | Character |
---|---|---|
1nd | kysk | |
2nd | kurabba | |
3rd | wario | |
4th | wangera | |
5th | Nangoku | |
5th | Keisuke | |
7th | Shizuku | |
7th | Nobu | |
9th | Funya~n | |
9th | Hiyo | |
9th | Maha | |
9th | Shake |
Kanto | |
---|---|
2000s | Kanto 2006 · Kanto 2007 · Kanto 2008 · Kanto 2009 |
2010s | Kanto 2010 · Kanto 2011 · Kanto 2012 · Kanto 2013 · Kanto 2014 · Kanto 2015 · Kanto 2016 · Kanto 2017 · Autumn Kanto Tournament · Kanto 2018 · Kanto Fall 2018 · Kanto 2019 · Kanto Fall 2019 |
2020s | Kanto 2020 · Kanto Winter 2022 · Kanto Spring 2023 |